Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2009 AA-C Central
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A7 : Matrix G09 NP W-10   L-1   T-1033333333331 -031 30  12  0 0
A8 : Liverpool SC - G2009 Black W-9   L-1   T-2331303333331 -029 29  12  0 0
A12 : Rebels SC East - G2009 Telliard W-9   L-2   T-1300331333333 -028 21  16  1 0
A1 : Matrix G09 MM W-7   L-3   T-2333100331303 -023 6  23  0 0
A4 : Chula Vista FC - G2009 W-7   L-5   T-0030303033033 -021 3  23  0 0
A11 : Matrix G09 LS W-6   L-3   T-3331313303010 -021 5  28  0 0
A5 : PYSL Blast SC - Warner G2009 W-4   L-5   T-3333101010003 -015 -1  21  0 0
A2 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 White Austin Mobley W-3   L-7   T-2000030310310 -011 -14  33  0 0
A6 : Scripps United - G2009 White W-3   L-8   T-1003001000303 -010 -10  35  0 0
A3 : Matrix G09 TS W-2   L-9   T-1000030003010 -07 -17  31  0 0
A9 : Atlante SD R Lopez G2009 W-1   L-9   T-2301001000000 -05 -27  40  2 0
A10 : Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2009 W-0   L-8   T-4001000101010 -04 -25  44  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116306  Morley Field Sports Park  09:20 AM  6 A7 vs A8Matrix G09 NP 0 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 Black4
 116305  Terra Nova PK  10:40 AM  3 A4 vs A11Chula Vista FC - G2009 2 vs.Matrix G09 LS3
 116308  Pacific Beach MS  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Warner G2009 6 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20092
 116304  Junipero Serra HS  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A12Matrix G09 TS 1 vs.Rebels SC East - G2009 Telliard5
 116303  Jerabek Park  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A9Scripps United - G2009 White 0 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez G20091
 116307  Wangenheim MS  01:10 PM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix G09 MM 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 White Austin Mobley1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116313  Sunset Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Liverpool SC - G2009 Black 6 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez G20090
 116314  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 A12 vs A5Rebels SC East - G2009 Telliard 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Warner G20092
 116309  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2009 1 vs.Matrix G09 NP4
 116311  Wangenheim MS  01:10 PM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix G09 MM 4 vs.Matrix G09 TS1
 116312  Allen Field  04:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 White Austin Mobley 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20093
 116310  Pepper Drive ES  04:50 PM  1 A11 vs A6Matrix G09 LS 5 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116318  Morley Field Sports Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A12Matrix G09 NP 5 vs.Rebels SC East - G2009 Telliard1
 116315  Pacific Beach MS  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Warner G2009 1 vs.Matrix G09 TS0
 116316  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A1Chula Vista FC - G2009 0 vs.Matrix G09 MM2
 116319  Language Academy  10:10 AM  1 A8 vs A11Liverpool SC - G2009 Black 2 vs.Matrix G09 LS2
 116317  Jerabek Park  01:10 PM  3 A6 vs A2Scripps United - G2009 White 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 White Austin Mobley2
 116320  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10Atlante SD R Lopez G2009 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20091

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116323  Pacific Beach MS  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Warner G2009 2 vs.Matrix G09 MM2
 116325  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A11Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2009 1 vs.Matrix G09 LS4
 116322  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A9 vs A12Atlante SD R Lopez G2009 0 vs.Rebels SC East - G2009 Telliard5
 116324  Junipero Serra HS  02:05 PM  3 A3 vs A7Matrix G09 TS 0 vs.Matrix G09 NP3
 116326  Jerabek Park  03:50 PM  3 A6 vs A4Scripps United - G2009 White 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20091
 116321  Allen Field  04:30 PM  3 A2 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 White Austin Mobley 0 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116353  Language Academy  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12Liverpool SC - G2009 Black 2 vs.Rebels SC East - G2009 Telliard4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116327  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2009 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 White Austin Mobley3
 116329  Morley Field Sports Park  10:40 AM  6 A7 vs A5Matrix G09 NP 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Warner G20090
 116331  Sunset Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Liverpool SC - G2009 Black 8 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20091
 116332  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A9 vs A3Atlante SD R Lopez G2009 0 vs.Matrix G09 TS5
 116328  Pepper Drive ES  04:50 PM  1 A11 vs A12Matrix G09 LS 2 vs.Rebels SC East - G2009 Telliard2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116338  Sunset Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Liverpool SC - G2009 Black 12 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White0
 116337  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A10Chula Vista FC - G2009 6 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20090
 116334  Morley Field Sports Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A1Matrix G09 NP 3 vs.Matrix G09 MM1
 116336  Meridian ES  12:40 PM  1 A12 vs A2Rebels SC East - G2009 Telliard 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 White Austin Mobley2
 116335  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A5Atlante SD R Lopez G2009 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Warner G20091
 116333  Pepper Drive ES  04:55 PM  1 A11 vs A3Matrix G09 LS 4 vs.Matrix G09 TS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116340  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Matrix G09 MM 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 Black4
 116344  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2009 2 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White2
 116341  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Rebels SC East - G2009 Telliard 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20090
 116343  Morley Field Sports Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A9Matrix G09 NP 9 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez G20090
 116339  Pacific Beach MS  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A11PYSL Blast SC - Warner G2009 1 vs.Matrix G09 LS2
 116342  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 White Austin Mobley 2 vs.Matrix G09 TS1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116330  Cypress Canyon  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1Scripps United - G2009 White 1 vs.Matrix G09 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116346  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1Atlante SD R Lopez G2009 0 vs.Matrix G09 MM2
 116345  Jerabek Park  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A12Scripps United - G2009 White 1 vs.Rebels SC East - G2009 Telliard2
 116349  Montevalle Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2009 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 Black7
 116347  Junipero Serra HS  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Matrix G09 TS 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20091
 116348  Allen Field  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 White Austin Mobley 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Warner G20091
 116350  Pepper Drive ES  03:40 PM  1 A11 vs A7Matrix G09 LS 1 vs.Matrix G09 NP4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116355  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A5Chula Vista FC - G2009 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Warner G20091
 116352  Hourglass Park  10:10 AM  2 A1 vs A10Matrix G09 MM 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20092
 116354  Junipero Serra HS  10:10 AM  3 A3 vs A6Matrix G09 TS 3 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White2
 116351  Morley Field Sports Park  10:40 AM  6 A7 vs A2Matrix G09 NP 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 White Austin Mobley1
 116356  Pepper Drive ES  03:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9Matrix G09 LS 4 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez G20091

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116362  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 White Austin Mobley 1 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez G20090
 116360  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 A12 vs A10Rebels SC East - G2009 Telliard 5 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20090
 116357  Hourglass Park  10:10 AM  2 A1 vs A11Matrix G09 MM 3 vs.Matrix G09 LS2
 116358  Terra Nova PK  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Chula Vista FC - G2009 1 vs.Matrix G09 NP4
 116361  Junipero Serra HS  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8Matrix G09 TS 0 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 Black3
 116359  Pacific Beach MS  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Warner G2009 1 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116367  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A1Rebels SC East - G2009 Telliard 6 vs.Matrix G09 MM1
 116364  Pacific Beach MS  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Warner G2009 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 Black2
 116365  Junipero Serra HS  01:45 PM  3 A3 vs A10Matrix G09 TS 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20091
 116368  Terra Nova PK  02:20 PM  3 A4 vs A9Chula Vista FC - G2009 2 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez G20090
 116363  Jerabek Park  02:40 PM  3 A6 vs A7Scripps United - G2009 White 0 vs.Matrix G09 NP4
 116366  Allen Field  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 White Austin Mobley 2 vs.Matrix G09 LS2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116369  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A6Atlante SD R Lopez G2009 0 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White4
 116373  Hourglass Park  10:10 AM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix G09 MM 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 White Austin Mobley1
 116372  Sunset Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Liverpool SC - G2009 Black 2 vs.Matrix G09 NP2
 116370  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A3Rebels SC East - G2009 Telliard 5 vs.Matrix G09 TS0
 116374  Montevalle Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2009 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Warner G20093
 116371  Pepper Drive ES  03:30 PM  1 A11 vs A4Matrix G09 LS 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20096