Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-C North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Roberto W-4   L-7   T-1
A2 : Matrix G10 NC Blue W-2   L-6   T-4
A3 : Attack G10 White W-3   L-7   T-2
A4 : FC Heat G2010 BLUE W-3   L-8   T-1
A5 : Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdez W-11   L-0   T-1
A6 : DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wall W-2   L-7   T-3
A7 : LAGSD G10 White - Jones W-1   L-7   T-4
A8 : Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black W-7   L-5   T-0
A9 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager W-6   L-2   T-4
A10 : Scripps United - G2010 Red W-10   L-0   T-2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115878  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3N A1 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Robertovs.Matrix G10 NC Blue
 115879  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1A A3 vs A10Attack G10 Whitevs.Scripps United - G2010 Red
 115881  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A4 vs A9FC Heat G2010 BLUEvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager
 115880  Torrey Hills Park  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wallvs.LAGSD G10 White - Jones
 115877  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A8Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdezvs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115923  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix G10 NC Bluevs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Roberto

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115882  Ingold Sports Park  09:10 AM  3S A1 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Robertovs.Attack G10 White
 115883  Solana Ranch ES  10:30 AM  1A A6 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wallvs.Scripps United - G2010 Red
 115884  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Matrix G10 NC Bluevs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black
 115886  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A4Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdezvs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE
 115885  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A7 vs A9LAGSD G10 White - Jonesvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115889  Frances Ryan Park  10:20 AM  8 A4 vs A1FC Heat G2010 BLUEvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Roberto
 115890  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A7 vs A10LAGSD G10 White - Jonesvs.Scripps United - G2010 Red
 115887  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdezvs.Attack G10 White
 115891  Lake Park  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2010 Blackvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager
 115888  Torrey Hills Park  02:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wallvs.Matrix G10 NC Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115895  ADA Harris ES  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.Scripps United - G2010 Red
 115893  Ingold Sports Park  09:00 AM  3S A1 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Robertovs.Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdez
 115892  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1A A3 vs A7Attack G10 Whitevs.LAGSD G10 White - Jones
 115894  Rancho del Oro Pk  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2010 Blackvs.Matrix G10 NC Blue
 115896  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wallvs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115899  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A7 vs A5LAGSD G10 White - Jonesvs.Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdez
 115897  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2010 Blackvs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE
 115900  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wallvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Roberto
 115901  ADA Harris ES  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.Attack G10 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115905  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  2 A10 vs A4Scripps United - G2010 Redvs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE
 115902  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2010 Blackvs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wall
 115906  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A7 vs A1LAGSD G10 White - Jonesvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Roberto
 115904  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:35 AM  2 A2 vs A3Matrix G10 NC Bluevs.Attack G10 White
 115903  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A9Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdezvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115910  Ingold Sports Park  09:10 AM  3S A1 vs A8Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Robertovs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black
 115907  Jerabek Park  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6Scripps United - G2010 Redvs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wall
 115909  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A4 vs A3FC Heat G2010 BLUEvs.Attack G10 White
 115911  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:50 PM  2 A2 vs A5Matrix G10 NC Bluevs.Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdez
 115908  ADA Harris ES  04:40 PM  1 A9 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.LAGSD G10 White - Jones

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115898  Cypress Canyon  01:15 PM  2 A10 vs A2Scripps United - G2010 Redvs.Matrix G10 NC Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115913  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A7 vs A2LAGSD G10 White - Jonesvs.Matrix G10 NC Blue
 115916  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A4 vs A5FC Heat G2010 BLUEvs.Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdez
 115915  Jerabek Park  02:40 PM  2 A10 vs A8Scripps United - G2010 Redvs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black
 115912  ADA Harris ES  04:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Roberto

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115914  Nativity Church  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6Attack G10 Whitevs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wall

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115920  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3S A1 vs A10Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Robertovs.Scripps United - G2010 Red
 115919  Horizon Church  10:15 AM  1A A3 vs A8Attack G10 Whitevs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black
 115917  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdezvs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wall
 115921  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A4 vs A7FC Heat G2010 BLUEvs.LAGSD G10 White - Jones
 115918  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:10 PM  2 A2 vs A9Matrix G10 NC Bluevs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115924  Jerabek Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3Scripps United - G2010 Redvs.Attack G10 White
 115922  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2010 Blackvs.Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdez
 115925  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6LAGSD G10 White - Jonesvs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wall
 115926  ADA Harris ES  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115927  Solana Santa Fe  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Attack G10 Whitevs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Roberto
 115928  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wallvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager
 115931  San Dieguito Sports Complex  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A10Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdezvs.Scripps United - G2010 Red
 115929  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A4 vs A2FC Heat G2010 BLUEvs.Matrix G10 NC Blue
 115930  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2010 Blackvs.LAGSD G10 White - Jones

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115934  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3S A1 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Robertovs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE
 115932  Horizon Church  10:15 AM  1A A3 vs A5Attack G10 Whitevs.Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdez
 115935  Jerabek Park  11:10 AM  2 A10 vs A7Scripps United - G2010 Redvs.LAGSD G10 White - Jones
 115936  ADA Harris ES  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black
 115933  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:50 PM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix G10 NC Bluevs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wall