Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 AA-A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A3 : DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex W-9   L-1   T-2313033313333 -029 21  8  0 0
A6 : Atlante SD V Gomez G2007 W-8   L-0   T-4333313313113 -028 16  6  3 0
A8 : Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black W-8   L-3   T-1303330330331 -025 8  10  0 0
A1 : Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto W-5   L-3   T-4113313031003 -019 6  22  1 0
A2 : SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS) W-5   L-5   T-2130010303330 -017 2  20  1 0
A10 : NFFC G2007 BLACK W-4   L-6   T-2000313001033 -014 -3  15  1 0
A9 : Matrix G07 NP W-3   L-6   T-3130000300311 -012 -4  19  0 0
A7 : CSC G2007 Elite W-3   L-7   T-2003300031100 -011 -9  20  2 0
A4 : FC Heat G2007 BLACK W-2   L-8   T-2130000031000 -08 -19  30  0 0
A5 : LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez W-2   L-10   T-0000033000000 -06 -18  25  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118518  Poinsettia Park  08:45 AM  2 A5 vs A8LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black1
 118521  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Atlante SD V Gomez G2007 3 vs.CSC G2007 Elite1
 118520  Sage Canyon Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 3 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK0
 118519  Ingold Sports Park  11:15 AM  3 A1 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto 2 vs.SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS)2
 118522  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A9FC Heat G2007 BLACK 2 vs.Matrix G07 NP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118526  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A9CSC G2007 Elite 0 vs.Matrix G07 NP6
 118525  Cleator Community Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A8SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS) 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black0
 118524  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Atlante SD V Gomez G2007 1 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK0
 118523  Ingold Sports Park  10:45 AM  3 A1 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex2
 118527  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez 0 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118530  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1FC Heat G2007 BLACK 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto5
 118532  Vista High School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 2 vs.Matrix G07 NP1
 118529  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Atlante SD V Gomez G2007 2 vs.SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS)1
 118528  Aviara Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex3
 118531  Pershing MS  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A10CSC G2007 Elite 2 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118535  Vista Community Sports Park  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 3 vs.SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS)1
 118533  Sage Canyon Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 0 vs.CSC G2007 Elite2
 118534  Ingold Sports Park  03:25 PM  3 A1 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto 3 vs.LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez0
 118537  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Atlante SD V Gomez G2007 4 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118536  Balboa Stadium  10:40 AM  1 A9 vs A10Matrix G07 NP 0 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118539  Hickman  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2NFFC G2007 BLACK 1 vs.SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS)1
 118538  Vista Community Sports Park  09:50 AM  2 A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 2 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK1
 118540  Pershing MS  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5CSC G2007 Elite 0 vs.LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez2
 118541  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Atlante SD V Gomez G2007 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118542  Balboa Stadium  01:40 PM  1 A9 vs A3Matrix G07 NP 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118545  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS) 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex6
 118546  Hickman  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4NFFC G2007 BLACK 3 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK0
 118544  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez 2 vs.Matrix G07 NP1
 118543  Vista Community Sports Park  12:20 PM  2 A8 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 0 vs.Atlante SD V Gomez G20071
 118547  Pershing MS  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1CSC G2007 Elite 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118548  Hickman  09:40 AM  2 A10 vs A6NFFC G2007 BLACK 1 vs.Atlante SD V Gomez G20073
 118551  Ingold Sports Park  12:25 PM  3 A1 vs A8Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black3
 118552  Cleator Community Park  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A5SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS) 2 vs.LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez0
 118550  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  6 A4 vs A3FC Heat G2007 BLACK 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118549  Balboa Stadium  02:10 PM  1 A9 vs A7Matrix G07 NP 2 vs.CSC G2007 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118555  Ashley Falls Park  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 1 vs.Atlante SD V Gomez G20071
 118554  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2CSC G2007 Elite 1 vs.SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS)0
 118557  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A4 vs A5FC Heat G2007 BLACK 2 vs.LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez1
 118556  Hickman  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A8NFFC G2007 BLACK 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118553  Balboa Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Matrix G07 NP 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118559  Cleator Community Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A9SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS) 3 vs.Matrix G07 NP1
 118562  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A4 vs A7FC Heat G2007 BLACK 1 vs.CSC G2007 Elite1
 118558  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez 0 vs.Atlante SD V Gomez G20074
 118560  Sage Canyon Park  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black0
 118561  Ingold Sports Park  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A10Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto 1 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118564  Cleator Community Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS) 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto2
 118565  Hickman  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3NFFC G2007 BLACK 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex1
 118566  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6CSC G2007 Elite 0 vs.Atlante SD V Gomez G20070
 118563  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 3 vs.LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118567  Balboa Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Matrix G07 NP 2 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118571  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 2 vs.CSC G2007 Elite0
 118572  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez 1 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK2
 118568  Sage Canyon Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto2
 118570  Frances Ryan Park  11:30 AM  6 A4 vs A2FC Heat G2007 BLACK 0 vs.SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS)3
 118569  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Atlante SD V Gomez G2007 0 vs.Matrix G07 NP0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118576  Hickman  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7NFFC G2007 BLACK 1 vs.CSC G2007 Elite0
 118573  Sage Canyon Park  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 3 vs.LAGSD G07 Gold-Rodriguez1
 118575  Ingold Sports Park  11:15 AM  3 A1 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - G2007 Roberto 4 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK1
 118574  Cleator Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6SD SURF PL - G2007 (SEIDERS) 1 vs.Atlante SD V Gomez G20072

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118577  Balboa Stadium  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8Matrix G07 NP 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black0