Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2001 Flight 2 South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A6 : Albion SC - G2001/2002 Academy W-9   L-0   T-11333333333 -028 24  8  4 0
A2 : Coronado FC - G2002 W-6   L-2   T-23303130313 -020 10  17  2 0
A3 : Atlante SD D Valdez G2002 W-4   L-3   T-31313303001 -015 10  14  6 0
A1 : Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier W-4   L-4   T-20133010330 -014 -1  24  6 0
A5 : Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Academy W-2   L-8   T-00003003000 -06 -24  36  2 0
A4 : Liverpool SC - G2001 Red W-1   L-9   T-00000003000 -03 -19  32  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150436  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 2 vs.Coronado FC - G20024
 150435  Ocean View Hills School  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Atlante SD D Valdez G2002 1 vs.Albion SC - G2001/2002 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150463  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Liverpool SC - G2001 Red 1 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez G20024

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150439  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 2 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez G20022
 150440  Coronado Cays  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Coronado FC - G2002 3 vs.Liverpool SC - G2001 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150442  Joshua Tree PK  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Academy 0 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez G20023
 150443  Grossmont College  10:15 AM  1 A4 vs A1Liverpool SC - G2001 Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier3
 150441  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2Albion SC - G2001/2002 Academy 3 vs.Coronado FC - G20022

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150445  Los Coches Creek MS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 4 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Academy0
 150446  Robb Field  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Albion SC - G2001/2002 Academy 5 vs.Liverpool SC - G2001 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150448  Ocean View Hills School  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD D Valdez G2002 4 vs.Liverpool SC - G2001 Red1
 150447  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Albion SC - G2001/2002 Academy 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier2
 150449  Tidelands Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Coronado FC - G2002 3 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150450  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Albion SC - G2001/2002 Academy 2 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez G20021
 150452  Grossmont College  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Academy 1F vs.Liverpool SC - G2001 Red
Forfeited Game
0
 150451  Coronado Cays  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1Coronado FC - G2002 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150437  Grossmont College  01:55 PM  1 A4 vs A5Liverpool SC - G2001 Red 4 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150454  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD D Valdez G2002 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier0
 150453  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A6 vs A5Albion SC - G2001/2002 Academy 6 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150455  Grossmont College  01:55 PM  1 A4 vs A2Liverpool SC - G2001 Red 0 vs.Coronado FC - G20024

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150456  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6Coronado FC - G2002 0 vs.Albion SC - G2001/2002 Academy2
 150458  Meridian ES  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 2 vs.Liverpool SC - G2001 Red1
 150457  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD D Valdez G2002 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150438  Joshua Tree PK  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Academy 1 vs.Albion SC - G2001/2002 Academy6
 150444  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Coronado FC - G2002 2 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez G20021

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150461  Hilton Head Park  12:10 PM  3 A4 vs A6Liverpool SC - G2001 Red 0 vs.Albion SC - G2001/2002 Academy6
 150459  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante SD D Valdez G2002 2 vs.Coronado FC - G20022
 150460  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Academy 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150464  Joshua Tree PK  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Academy 1 vs.Coronado FC - G20024
 150462  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 1 vs.Albion SC - G2001/2002 Academy3