Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2009 Flight 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A3 : PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 W-8   L-1   T-13133333330 -025 17  5  1 0
A1 : Liverpool SC - G2009 White W-8   L-1   T-10133333333 -025 16  22  0 0
A2 : SD Real Madrid Black G2009 (Martinez) W-7   L-1   T-23331330133 -023 11  8  0 0
A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy W-7   L-1   T-23331330313 -023 9  8  1 0
A5 : DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall W-4   L-4   T-20000333113 -014 -3  15  0 0
A10 : Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black W-4   L-5   T-13033001003 -013 2  13  0 0
A7 : San Diego SC G2009 Orange W-3   L-5   T-20310010303 -011 -6  13  0 0
A6 : SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson W-2   L-5   T-33000311100 -09 -3  20  0 0
A4 : Attack G09 Premier W-2   L-5   T-33000310110 -09 -4  15  0 0
A12 : Albion SC G09 Academy 1 W-1   L-5   T-40310001110 -07 -7  17  0 0
A11 : LAGSD G09 Pre Academy II - Magana W-2   L-8   T-00000300030 -06 -13  19  1 0
A9 : SD United G2009 Black W-1   L-8   T-10300100000 -04 -19  32  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129436  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A11Attack G09 Premier 3 vs.LAGSD G09 Pre Academy II - Magana1
 129438  Sunset Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Liverpool SC - G2009 White 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2009 (Martinez)5
 129441  Pacific Beach MS  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A12PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 5 vs.Albion SC G09 Academy 11
 129439  Torrey Hills Park  11:55 AM  1 A5 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black2
 129440  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC G2009 Orange 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129443  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy 3 vs.SD United G2009 Black1
 129446  Sunset Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Liverpool SC - G2009 White 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G20092
 129445  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A6LAGSD G09 Pre Academy II - Magana 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson2
 129447  Robb Field  01:20 PM  8 A12 vs A5Albion SC G09 Academy 1 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall0
 129444  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:20 PM  2 A2 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black G2009 (Martinez) 2 vs.Attack G09 Premier1
 129442  Lake Park  05:20 PM  1 A10 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129451  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2009 (Martinez)4
 129449  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy 2 vs.LAGSD G09 Pre Academy II - Magana1
 129452  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12San Diego SC G2009 Orange 1 vs.Albion SC G09 Academy 11
 129450  Torrey Hills Park  01:15 PM  2 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G20092
 129448  Nativity Church  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1Attack G09 Premier 2 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129454  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 3 vs.LAGSD G09 Pre Academy II - Magana1
 129455  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A12SD United G2009 Black 2 vs.Albion SC G09 Academy 11
 129457  Pacific Beach MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 1 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Orange0
 129456  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 White5
 129459  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black G2009 (Martinez) 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129453  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10SD United G2009 Black 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129460  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy 2 vs.Attack G09 Premier0
 129461  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3SD United G2009 Black 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G20094
 129462  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12LAGSD G09 Pre Academy II - Magana 1 vs.Albion SC G09 Academy 10
 129465  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson 3 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 White4
 129464  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2009 Orange 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall2
 129463  Lake Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2009 (Martinez)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129476  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A7SD United G2009 Black 1 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129467  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 3 vs.SD United G2009 Black1
 129468  Rolling Hills Pk  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC G2009 Orange 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 White5
 129466  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A11 vs A3LAGSD G09 Pre Academy II - Magana 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G20093
 129470  Robb Field  12:00 PM  8 A12 vs A2Albion SC G09 Academy 1 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2009 (Martinez)2
 129469  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson1
 129471  Horizon Church  02:20 PM  1B A4 vs A10Attack G09 Premier 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129437  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson 4 vs.SD United G2009 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129472  Torrey Hills Park  08:15 AM  2 A5 vs A11DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 3 vs.LAGSD G09 Pre Academy II - Magana0
 129477  Robb Field  12:00 PM  8 A12 vs A4Albion SC G09 Academy 1 1 vs.Attack G09 Premier1
 129475  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:20 PM  2 A2 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black G2009 (Martinez) 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G20091
 129473  Sunset Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Liverpool SC - G2009 White 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy3
 129474  Lake Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129480  Pacific Beach MS  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 2 vs.Attack G09 Premier0
 129478  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A12 vs A6Albion SC G09 Academy 1 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson2
 129483  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A11 vs A7LAGSD G09 Pre Academy II - Magana 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Orange1
 129481  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:20 PM  2 A2 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black G2009 (Martinez) 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129458  Maranatha  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson 2 vs.Attack G09 Premier2
 129482  Lake Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129484  Pacific Beach MS  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson0
 129489  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC G2009 Orange 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2009 (Martinez)1
 129486  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy 0 vs.Albion SC G09 Academy 10
 129488  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:00 PM  3 A11 vs A9LAGSD G09 Pre Academy II - Magana 1 vs.SD United G2009 Black0
 129487  Sunset Park  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A10Liverpool SC - G2009 White 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129479  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1SD United G2009 Black 2 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 White6
 129485  Nativity Church  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Attack G09 Premier 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129491  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Attack G09 Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Orange1
 129495  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2009- Dotson 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall2
 129492  Pacific Beach MS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy1
 129490  Sunset Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11Liverpool SC - G2009 White 2 vs.LAGSD G09 Pre Academy II - Magana1
 129493  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:20 PM  2 A2 vs A9SD Real Madrid Black G2009 (Martinez) 4 vs.SD United G2009 Black0
 129494  Robb Field  04:40 PM  1 A12 vs A10Albion SC G09 Academy 1 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black3