Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2006 Flight 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A8 : Liverpool SC - G2006 Red W-7   L-1   T-21033133333 -023 14  11  2 0
A3 : NFFC G2006 RED W-6   L-3   T-13330103303 -019 9  11  1 0
A6 : Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blk SYL W-5   L-1   T-41133313031 -019 9  8  0 0
A7 : LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant W-5   L-1   T-41330333111 -019 6  12  1 0
A9 : Attack G06 Premier W-5   L-3   T-23103300313 -017 0  15  1 0
A2 : Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier W-3   L-2   T-53300311111 -014 5  5  4 0
A5 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006 W-3   L-4   T-31030331100 -012 0  24  3 0
A10 : LAGSD G06 White-Magana W-2   L-8   T-00300000030 -06 -15  23  1 0
A4 : SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt W-1   L-7   T-20000301100 -05 -18  28  6 0
A1 : San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange W-1   L-8   T-10030000001 -04 -10  15  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129160  Hickman  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10NFFC G2006 RED 4 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana0
 129156  SoCal Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blk SYL 1 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant1
 129159  Alliant Univ  01:30 PM  6 A1 vs A9San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange 1 vs.Attack G06 Premier2
 129157  Murray Manor ES  02:25 PM  1 A8 vs A5Liverpool SC - G2006 Red 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20063
 129158  Willow Grove Elem  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129162  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt1
 129161  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5LAGSD G06 White-Magana 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20061
 129164  RSF Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Attack G06 Premier 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blk SYL1
 129165  Alliant Univ  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange 0 vs.NFFC G2006 RED1
 129163  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant 2 vs.Liverpool SC - G2006 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129166  Del Norte HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange1
 129169  Aviara Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant 3 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana0
 129168  Grossmont College  01:55 PM  1 A8 vs A9Liverpool SC - G2006 Red 4 vs.Attack G06 Premier2
 129167  SoCal Sports Complex  02:20 PM  2 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blk SYL 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129171  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7NFFC G2006 RED 3 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant1
 129175  RSF Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Attack G06 Premier 2 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana0
 129172  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20065
 129174  SoCal Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blk SYL 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt0
 129173  Murray Manor ES  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Liverpool SC - G2006 Red 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129179  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blk SYL 2 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange0
 129176  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2LAGSD G06 White-Magana 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier1
 129178  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20062
 129180  RSF Sports Field  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Attack G06 Premier 1 vs.NFFC G2006 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129183  Poinsettia Park  08:40 AM  2 A10 vs A4LAGSD G06 White-Magana 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt3
 129182  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant 1 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange0
 129185  Grossmont College  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Liverpool SC - G2006 Red 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blk SYL1
 129184  RSF Sports Field  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006 5 vs.Attack G06 Premier0
 129181  Los Coches Creek MS  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier 0 vs.NFFC G2006 RED0
 129170  Hickman  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006 3 vs.NFFC G2006 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129187  Westview HS  09:45 AM  2 A1 vs A8San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange 0 vs.Liverpool SC - G2006 Red1
 129190  Hickman  09:50 AM  3 A3 vs A4NFFC G2006 RED 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt1
 129189  SoCal Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blk SYL 3 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana0
 129188  RSF Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Attack G06 Premier 0 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant2
 129186  Los Coches Creek MS  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129192  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier 1 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant1
 129194  RSF Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1Attack G06 Premier 2 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange1
 129193  Hickman  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6NFFC G2006 RED 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blk SYL0
 129195  Poinsettia Park  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A8LAGSD G06 White-Magana 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2006 Red3
 129191  Maranatha  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20063

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129199  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier 1 vs.Attack G06 Premier1
 129196  Maranatha  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt 2 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant2
 129198  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange 0 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana1
 129197  SoCal Sports Complex  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blk SYL2
 129200  Hickman  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A8NFFC G2006 RED 2 vs.Liverpool SC - G2006 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129177  Grossmont College  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Liverpool SC - G2006 Red 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129204  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Academy Orange0
 129205  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A3LAGSD G06 White-Magana 1 vs.NFFC G2006 RED3
 129201  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blk SYL2
 129202  Grossmont College  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006 0 vs.Liverpool SC - G2006 Red6
 129203  Del Norte HS  06:10 PM  1 A4 vs A9SD Force FC Academy G2006- Allnutt 0 vs.Attack G06 Premier3