Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2003 Flight 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A1 : San Diego SC G2003 White W-8   L-1   T-13333033313 -025 23  4  0 0
A2 : CSC G2003 Academy W-7   L-2   T-13013333303 -022 14  11  11 0
A4 : Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier W-7   L-2   T-10303331333 -022 7  12  2 1
A8 : Albion SC G03 Academy W-3   L-2   T-53110130113 -014 3  15  9 2
A10 : Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold W-3   L-3   T-43133000111 -013 -1  14  3 0
A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier W-3   L-6   T-13003003001 -010 -9  17  2 1
A6 : San Diego Strikers G04 Premier II W-2   L-4   T-40100313101 -010 0  13  5 0
A3 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Reza W-2   L-4   T-40030311101 -010 -4  19  3 0
A5 : Liverpool SC - G2003 Red W-2   L-6   T-21003100300 -08 -15  26  4 0
A9 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2003 W-0   L-7   T-30110010000 -03 -18  32  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128911  Mesa College  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego Strikers G04 Premier II 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier2
 128914  Alliant Univ  03:15 PM  6 A1 vs A9San Diego SC G2003 White 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20031
 128913  Los Coches Creek MS  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 0 vs.CSC G2003 Academy2
 128915  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Reza 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128919  Wells Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2003 2 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier II2
 128920  Alliant Univ  01:15 PM  6 A1 vs A3San Diego SC G2003 White 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Reza0
 128918  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier 0 vs.Albion SC G03 Academy2
 128917  Pershing MS  02:50 PM  1 A2 vs A4CSC G2003 Academy 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier2
 128916  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A10 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2003 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128921  Los Coches Creek MS  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 White4
 128923  Robb Field  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Albion SC G03 Academy 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20032
 128924  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold2
 128925  Grossmont College  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Liverpool SC - G2003 Red 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Reza2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128927  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego SC G2003 White 4 vs.Liverpool SC - G2003 Red0
 128929  Mesa College  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego Strikers G04 Premier II 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier1
 128928  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2Albion SC G03 Academy 1 vs.CSC G2003 Academy1
 128930  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2003 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold6
 128926  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Reza 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128922  Mesa College  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego Strikers G04 Premier II 2 vs.CSC G2003 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128933  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2003 Red2
 128934  Mesa College  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego Strikers G04 Premier II 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 White0
 128935  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  4 A9 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2003 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Reza3
 128932  Robb Field  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Albion SC G03 Academy 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier3
 128931  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A10 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold 0 vs.CSC G2003 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128938  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A10 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier2
 128939  Grossmont College  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A9Liverpool SC - G2003 Red 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20031
 128940  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A8 vs A6Albion SC G03 Academy 1 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier II1
 128937  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 White3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128912  Grossmont College  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A8Liverpool SC - G2003 Red 1 vs.Albion SC G03 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128944  Mesa College  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10San Diego Strikers G04 Premier II 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold0
 128942  Westview HS  11:15 AM  2 A1 vs A8San Diego SC G2003 White 3 vs.Albion SC G03 Academy0
 128943  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2003 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier2
 128945  Cardiff Sports Park  04:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Reza 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128948  Cardiff Sports Park  06:40 PM  1 A3 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Reza 0 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128950  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold 0 vs.Albion SC G03 Academy0
 128946  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 5 vs.Liverpool SC - G2003 Red0
 128949  Black Mountain Ranch  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2003 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 White6
 128947  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A2 vs A7CSC G2003 Academy 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128958  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20031

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128953  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10San Diego SC G2003 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold1
 128951  Los Coches Creek MS  02:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier0
 128952  Mira Mesa Rec Center  03:45 PM  2 A5 vs A6Liverpool SC - G2003 Red 2 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier II1
 128954  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A9CSC G2003 Academy 5 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20031
 128955  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Reza 3 vs.Albion SC G03 Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128936  Pershing MS  11:50 AM  2 A2 vs A3CSC G2003 Academy 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Reza2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128957  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Albion SC G03 Academy 4 vs.Liverpool SC - G2003 Red1
 128959  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1CSC G2003 Academy 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 White2
 128956  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier 2 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier II2
 128960  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A10 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Reza2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128941  Junior Seau Sports Complex  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A2Liverpool SC - G2003 Red 1 vs.CSC G2003 Academy4