Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-C Central
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A5 : SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry W-6   L-1   T-5130331333111 -023 12  9  0 0
A6 : Scripps United - G2008 White W-6   L-3   T-3003333130311 -021 11  7  0 0
A3 : CSC 2008 Elite W-6   L-4   T-2333103001303 -020 8  11  0 0
A4 : NFFC G2008 BLACK W-4   L-2   T-6113031311103 -018 2  10  0 0
A2 : PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 W-5   L-5   T-2310103003033 -017 9  11  0 0
A1 : Liverpool SC - G2008 Black W-0   L-12   T-0000000000000 -00 -42  72  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110970  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6CSC 2008 Elite 2 vs.Scripps United - G2008 White1
 110968  UC Gardens  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5NFFC G2008 BLACK 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry1
 110969  Sunset Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Liverpool SC - G2008 Black 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G20088

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110971  Language Academy  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Liverpool SC - G2008 Black 1 vs.CSC 2008 Elite6
 110973  Design 39 Campus  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry 2 vs.Scripps United - G2008 White1
 110972  Pacific Beach MS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 1 vs.NFFC G2008 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110975  UC Gardens  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A1NFFC G2008 BLACK 6 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 Black0
 110974  Jerabek Park  12:40 PM  3 A6 vs A2Scripps United - G2008 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G20080
 110976  Design 39 Campus  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry 1 vs.CSC 2008 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110978  Jerabek Park  11:40 AM  3 A6 vs A4Scripps United - G2008 White 3 vs.NFFC G2008 BLACK0
 110977  Pacific Beach MS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 1 vs.CSC 2008 Elite1
 110979  Sunset Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Liverpool SC - G2008 Black 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry10

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110982  Jerabek School  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Scripps United - G2008 White 8 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 Black0
 110981  Lewis MS  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4CSC 2008 Elite 1 vs.NFFC G2008 BLACK2
 110980  Pacific Beach MS  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110983  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry 0 vs.NFFC G2008 BLACK0
 110984  Pacific Beach MS  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 9 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110986  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A3 vs A1CSC 2008 Elite 5 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 Black0
 110987  UC Gardens  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A2NFFC G2008 BLACK 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110991  Lewis MS  01:20 PM  3 A3 vs A5CSC 2008 Elite 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry2
 110989  Pacific Beach MS  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 0 vs.Scripps United - G2008 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110993  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6NFFC G2008 BLACK 0 vs.Scripps United - G2008 White0
 110992  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A3 vs A2CSC 2008 Elite 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G20081
 110994  Design 39 Campus  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry 7 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110996  UC Gardens  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A3NFFC G2008 BLACK 1 vs.CSC 2008 Elite1
 110997  Jerabek Park  10:40 AM  3 A6 vs A1Scripps United - G2008 White 5 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 Black0
 110995  Willow Grove Elem  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G20080

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110985  Cypress Canyon  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3Scripps United - G2008 White 0 vs.CSC 2008 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111000  Lewis MS  01:20 PM  3 A3 vs A6CSC 2008 Elite 0 vs.Scripps United - G2008 White1
 110998  UC Gardens  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5NFFC G2008 BLACK 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110999  Language Academy  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Liverpool SC - G2008 Black 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G20086
 110988  Cypress Canyon  02:35 PM  1 A6 vs A5Scripps United - G2008 White 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111001  Sunset Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Liverpool SC - G2008 Black 0 vs.CSC 2008 Elite1
 111002  Pacific Beach MS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 2 vs.NFFC G2008 BLACK0
 111003  Willow Grove Elem  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry 0 vs.Scripps United - G2008 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110990  Sunset Park  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A4Liverpool SC - G2008 Black 0 vs.NFFC G2008 BLACK1