Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-B North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A2 : SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo W-10   L-2   T-0333333330330 -030 15  7  0 0
A4 : Hurricanes G06 W-9   L-3   T-0303333333300 -027 15  17  3 0
A6 : Matrix G06 NC Blue W-5   L-5   T-2330000113033 -017 2  18  4 0
A1 : SWSC ELITE - G2006 W-5   L-5   T-2030333301010 -017 0  22  3 0
A3 : Scripps United - G2006 W-4   L-4   T-4301100101333 -016 -2  20  0 0
A8 : INTRA FC - G2006 W-4   L-7   T-1003003031003 -013 -3  16  2 0
A7 : Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez W-2   L-8   T-2000110000303 -08 -18  29  0 0
A5 : Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu W-1   L-6   T-5031010011010 -08 -9  15  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117004  Valley Center ES  08:10 AM  1 A4 vs A7Hurricanes G06 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez1
 117006  SoCal Sports Complex  11:20 AM  2 A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu 0 vs.Matrix G06 NC Blue2
 117005  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2SWSC ELITE - G2006 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo3
 117007  Sycamore Canyon Park  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8Scripps United - G2006 3 vs.INTRA FC - G20061

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117009  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5INTRA FC - G2006 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu1
 117011  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix G06 NC Blue 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez0
 117010  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3SWSC ELITE - G2006 5 vs.Scripps United - G20062
 117008  4S Ranch Sports Park  05:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo 2 vs.Hurricanes G060

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117014  Valley Center ES  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Hurricanes G06 3 vs.SWSC ELITE - G20062
 117013  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez 0 vs.INTRA FC - G20062
 117015  SoCal Sports Complex  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu 1 vs.Scripps United - G20061
 117012  Connors Park  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix G06 NC Blue 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117018  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix G06 NC Blue 0 vs.Hurricanes G062
 117016  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2INTRA FC - G2006 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo3
 117019  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez 0 vs.Scripps United - G20060
 117017  SoCal Sports Complex  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu 1 vs.SWSC ELITE - G20062

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117023  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4INTRA FC - G2006 2 vs.Hurricanes G063
 117021  Meadowbrook MS  10:40 AM  3 A7 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu1
 117022  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6SWSC ELITE - G2006 2 vs.Matrix G06 NC Blue1
 117020  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:10 PM  6 A2 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo 2 vs.Scripps United - G20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117025  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez 1 vs.SWSC ELITE - G20062
 117026  SoCal Sports Complex  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo1
 117024  Ramona Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6INTRA FC - G2006 2 vs.Matrix G06 NC Blue0
 117027  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:40 PM  2 A3 vs A4Scripps United - G2006 0 vs.Hurricanes G066

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117028  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix G06 NC Blue 2 vs.Scripps United - G20062
 117029  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8SWSC ELITE - G2006 1 vs.INTRA FC - G20060
 117030  Valley Center ES  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Hurricanes G06 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu0
 117031  Willow Grove Elem  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117033  Maranatha  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo 1 vs.SWSC ELITE - G20060
 117034  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Matrix G06 NC Blue 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu0
 117035  Ramona Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3INTRA FC - G2006 1 vs.Scripps United - G20060
 117032  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:20 PM  1 A7 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez 0 vs.Hurricanes G063

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117037  SoCal Sports Complex  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu 1 vs.INTRA FC - G20061
 117036  Valley Center MS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Hurricanes G06 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo1
 117039  Valley ES  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez 2 vs.Matrix G06 NC Blue4
 117038  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Scripps United - G2006 1 vs.SWSC ELITE - G20061

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117042  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4SWSC ELITE - G2006 3 vs.Hurricanes G064
 117040  Maranatha  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo 1 vs.Matrix G06 NC Blue0
 117041  Ramona Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7INTRA FC - G2006 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez1
 117043  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:35 PM  2 A3 vs A5Scripps United - G2006 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117044  Maranatha  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A8SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo 3 vs.INTRA FC - G20061
 117045  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5SWSC ELITE - G2006 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu0
 117046  Valley Center ES  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Hurricanes G06 3 vs.Matrix G06 NC Blue4
 117047  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Scripps United - G2006 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117051  Valley Center ES  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Hurricanes G06 0 vs.INTRA FC - G20062
 117048  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2Scripps United - G2006 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo0
 117049  Mance Buchanon Park  10:45 AM  3 A5 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez1
 117050  Connors Park  12:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix G06 NC Blue 5 vs.SWSC ELITE - G20063