Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2011 AA-A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : LAGSD G11 - Medina W-10   L-1   T-1
A2 : Albion SC - G2011 Academy W-5   L-5   T-2
A3 : LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz W-1   L-8   T-3
A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite W-9   L-2   T-1
A5 : SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011 W-6   L-5   T-1
A6 : SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson W-0   L-10   T-2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120721  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
 120723  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A3 vs A6LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitzvs.SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson
 120722  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  6 A1 vs A2LAGSD G11 - Medinavs.Albion SC - G2011 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120726  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011vs.SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson
 120725  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite
 120724  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3LAGSD G11 - Medinavs.LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120729  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011vs.LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz
 120727  Maranatha  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotsonvs.Albion SC - G2011 Academy
 120728  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.LAGSD G11 - Medina

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120731  Maranatha  09:10 AM  3 A6 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotsonvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite
 120730  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A2 vs A3Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz
 120732  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  6 A1 vs A5LAGSD G11 - Medinavs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120733  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A5Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
 120735  Maranatha  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotsonvs.LAGSD G11 - Medina
 120734  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitzvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120737  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A2 vs A1Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.LAGSD G11 - Medina
 120736  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite
 120738  Maranatha  01:50 PM  3 A6 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotsonvs.LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120741  Design 39 Campus  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotsonvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
 120739  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A3 vs A1LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitzvs.LAGSD G11 - Medina
 120740  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.Albion SC - G2011 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120744  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A3 vs A5LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitzvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
 120743  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A1 vs A4LAGSD G11 - Medinavs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120745  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A3 vs A2LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitzvs.Albion SC - G2011 Academy
 120746  Cottonwood Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120749  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz
 120748  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011vs.Albion SC - G2011 Academy
 120750  Maranatha  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotsonvs.LAGSD G11 - Medina

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120753  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A6LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitzvs.SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson
 120751  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011
 120752  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2LAGSD G11 - Medinavs.Albion SC - G2011 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120742  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120756  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  2 A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011vs.SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson
 120754  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3LAGSD G11 - Medinavs.LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz
 120755  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120747  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011vs.LAGSD G11 - Medina