2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - GU12 AA-B North
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers - GU12Blue010333133333-0262.1726.00 15  6  0 0
 A7 : Matrix - Mira Mesa - G12300033303033-0211.7521.00 2  21  0 0
 A2 : FC Sol - GU12333130113300-0211.7521.00 7  10  0 0
 A5 : Intra FC033301310033-0201.6720.00 4  17  1 0
 A3 : Manchester - GU12 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY310310301303-0181.5018.00 0  15  0 0
 A4 : Attack G00 White000310310300-0110.9211.00 -10  19  0 0
 A8 : Matrix - Tierrasanta - G12030000000000-030.253.00 -18  23  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59328  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8Manchester - GU12 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 1 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - G120
 59336  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Attack G00 White 0 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - G124
 59342  Mance Buchanon Park  01:35 PM  3 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - GU12Blue 0 vs.FC Sol - GU121

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59316  Mance Buchanon Park  01:10 PM  2 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - GU12Blue 0 vs.Manchester - GU12 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY0
 59311  San Elijo MS  01:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4FC Sol - GU12 2 vs.Attack G00 White0
 59297  Serra HS  01:35 PM  2 A8 vs A5Matrix - Tierrasanta - G12 2 vs.Intra FC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59335  Ramona Community  11:20 AM  4 A5 vs A3Intra FC 4 vs.Manchester - GU12 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59329  Hourglass Park  01:30 PM  5 A7 vs A3Matrix - Mira Mesa - G12 1 vs.Manchester - GU12 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY2
 59312  Ramona Community  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1Intra FC 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU12Blue1
 59321  Serra HS  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Matrix - Tierrasanta - G12 0 vs.FC Sol - GU121

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59318  Palomar College  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3FC Sol - GU12 1 vs.Manchester - GU12 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY1
 59291  Mira Mesa Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix - Mira Mesa - G12 2 vs.Intra FC5
 59303  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Attack G00 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU12Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59288  Ashley Falls Elem  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4Manchester - GU12 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 0 vs.Attack G00 White1
 59333  San Elijo MS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5FC Sol - GU12 2 vs.Intra FC0
 59296  Hourglass Park  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1Matrix - Mira Mesa - G12 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU12Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59287  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A5Attack G00 White 0 vs.Intra FC0
 59337  Mance Buchanon Park  01:55 PM  3 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - GU12Blue 1 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - G120
 59293  San Elijo Park Hilltop Field  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A7FC Sol - GU12 1 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - G122

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59332  San Elijo Park Hilltop Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1FC Sol - GU12 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU12Blue0
 59298  Mira Mesa Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Matrix - Mira Mesa - G12 4 vs.Attack G00 White1
 59294  Serra HS  02:45 PM  3 A8 vs A3Matrix - Tierrasanta - G12 0 vs.Manchester - GU12 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59317  Serra HS  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Matrix - Tierrasanta - G12 1 vs.Attack G00 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59324  Ashley Falls Elem  10:50 AM  3 A3 vs A1Manchester - GU12 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU12Blue4
 59300  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Attack G00 White 1 vs.FC Sol - GU121
 59339  Ramona Community  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8Intra FC 1 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - G120

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59309  Ashley Falls Elem  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A5Manchester - GU12 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 2 vs.Intra FC2
 59330  Serra HS  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7Matrix - Tierrasanta - G12 0 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - G121
 59322  Mance Buchanon Park  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - GU12Blue 1 vs.Attack G00 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59292  Mance Buchanon Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - GU12Blue 3 vs.Intra FC0
 59310  Ashley Falls Elem  12:20 PM  3 A3 vs A7Manchester - GU12 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 3 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - G121
 59306  Palomar College  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8FC Sol - GU12 4 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - G121

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59325  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2Manchester - GU12 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 0 vs.FC Sol - GU121
 59334  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Attack G00 White 1 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - G120
 59341  Ramona Community  11:20 AM  4 A5 vs A7Intra FC 2 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - G123

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59305  Ramona Community  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Intra FC 2 vs.FC Sol - GU121
 59338  Mance Buchanon Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - GU12Blue 3 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - G120
 59326  Horizon Church  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Attack G00 White 0 vs.Manchester - GU12 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59331  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix - Mira Mesa - G12 2 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - G120
 59314  Ramona Community  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A4Intra FC 2 vs.Attack G00 White1
 59319  Serra HS  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1Matrix - Tierrasanta - G12 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU12Blue5
 59340  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Matrix - Mira Mesa - G12 3 vs.FC Sol - GU122






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.