Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU10 AAA
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : SD Surf Girls 02-03 White13333313313333362.5736.00 25  10  0 0
 A3 : CSC San Diego 03 Red30333331033333342.4334.00 21  18  0 0
 A5 : San Diego SC G2002 Navy33003303300131231.6423.00 12  16  0 0
 A2 : Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red13310031113003201.4320.00 4  19  2 0
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier10030300113301161.1416.00 -2  19  1 1
 A6 : Scripps United - G10 - Red03030300010030130.9313.00 -17  37  0 0
 A7 : Albion SC GU10 White10100003330100120.8612.00 -15  26  3 0
 A8 : DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White0011000100000030.213.00 -28  38  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58439  Green ES  09:15 AM  6 A3 vs A8CSC San Diego 03 Red 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White0
 58394  StageCoach Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 02-03 White0
 58434  Willow Grove Elem  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC G2002 Navy 3 vs.Scripps United - G10 - Red0
 58422  Los Coches Creek MS  02:35 PM  3 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier 0 vs.Albion SC GU10 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58409  Stonebridge Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Scripps United - G10 - Red 3 vs.Albion SC GU10 White2
 58391  Sage Canyon Park  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Navy8
 58413  Magnolia ES  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier1
 58420  Green ES  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A1CSC San Diego 03 Red 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 02-03 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58442  Robb Field  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Albion SC GU10 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White1
 58402  Willow Grove Elem  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC G2002 Navy 1 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red2
 58406  Jerabek Park  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2Scripps United - G10 - Red 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red5

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58400  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A3Albion SC GU10 White 2 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red3
 58408  Torrey Hills Park  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red0
 58438  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego SC G2002 Navy 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 02-03 White1
 58424  Stonebridge Park  12:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4Scripps United - G10 - Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58432  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier3
 58397  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5Albion SC GU10 White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Navy3
 58393  Jerabek Park  03:10 PM  3 A6 vs A1Scripps United - G10 - Red 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 02-03 White3
 58399  StageCoach Community Park  05:45 PM  3 A2 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red 2 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58398  Magnolia ES  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Navy3
 58444  Sage Canyon Park  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White 1 vs.Scripps United - G10 - Red2
 58428  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC GU10 White 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 02-03 White5
 58446  Green ES  02:15 PM  6 A3 vs A4CSC San Diego 03 Red 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58429  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier 1 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Navy0
 58426  Green ES  10:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6CSC San Diego 03 Red 5 vs.Scripps United - G10 - Red3
 58405  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A1DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 02-03 White7
 58431  StageCoach Community Park  05:45 PM  3 A2 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red 2 vs.Albion SC GU10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58407  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Albion SC GU10 White 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier1
 58404  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A8 vs A3DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White 0 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red0
 58403  Jerabek Park  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5Scripps United - G10 - Red 0 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Navy5
 58437  S D Polo Club  01:40 PM  2 A1 vs A2SD Surf Girls 02-03 White 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58411  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 02-03 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58445  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Albion SC GU10 White 1 vs.Scripps United - G10 - Red0
 58433  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red1
 58417  S D Polo Club  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3SD Surf Girls 02-03 White 3 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red1
 58440  Willow Grove Elem  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego SC G2002 Navy 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58395  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red 0 vs.Scripps United - G10 - Red0
 58435  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White 0 vs.Albion SC GU10 White2
 58423  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD Surf Girls 02-03 White 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier2
 58441  Green ES  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A5CSC San Diego 03 Red 3 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58412  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Surf Girls 02-03 White 4 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Navy1
 58410  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White0
 58421  Green ES  09:15 AM  6 A3 vs A7CSC San Diego 03 Red 4 vs.Albion SC GU10 White0
 58443  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A4 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier 3 vs.Scripps United - G10 - Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58418  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White1
 58414  Willow Grove Elem  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A7San Diego SC G2002 Navy 0 vs.Albion SC GU10 White0
 58401  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A6SD Surf Girls 02-03 White 4 vs.Scripps United - G10 - Red2
 58436  Green ES  02:15 PM  6 A3 vs A2CSC San Diego 03 Red 6 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58419  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A4 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier 0 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red2
 58396  Willow Grove Elem  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego SC G2002 Navy 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red2
 58427  Jerabek Park  01:20 PM  3 A6 vs A8Scripps United - G10 - Red 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White0
 58392  S D Polo Club  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A7SD Surf Girls 02-03 White 3 vs.Albion SC GU10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58415  Willow Grove Elem  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego SC G2002 Navy 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Premier2
 58425  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A2Albion SC GU10 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red1
 58416  Jerabek Park  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3Scripps United - G10 - Red 2 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red4
 58430  S D Polo Club  02:50 PM  2 A1 vs A8SD Surf Girls 02-03 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 02 White0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.