2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - G 10 AA-C South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Albion SC GU10 Red333333333333-0363.0036.00 40  3  0 0
 A4 : PYSL Blast310333030303-0221.8322.00 8  16  0 0
 A2 : Aztecs Fc (Ruelas)013310033331-0211.7521.00 9  12  0 0
 A7 : Scripps United - G10 - White033301330301-0201.6720.00 6  15  0 0
 A3 : Oranje Voetbal Club - G02030003033033-0181.5018.00 -1  31  0 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig - Forfeited 300000300000-060.506.00 -14  26  0 0
 A6 : San Diego Freeflow SC - GU10000000000000-000.000.00 -48  124  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63914  Bayview Terrace ES  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A7PYSL Blast 3 vs.Scripps United - G10 - White1
 63882  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Albion SC GU10 Red 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Ruelas)0
 63915  St. Terese Academy  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego Freeflow SC - GU10 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig8

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63913  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 A2 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Ruelas) 1 vs.PYSL Blast1
 63880  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - G02 0 vs.Albion SC GU10 Red8
 63898  St. Terese Academy  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego Freeflow SC - GU10 1 vs.Scripps United - G10 - White8

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63886  South Western College  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G022
 63903  Robb Field  04:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4Albion SC GU10 Red 4 vs.PYSL Blast0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63891  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Albion SC GU10 Red 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig0
 63912  Bayview Terrace ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6PYSL Blast 12 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU100
 63896  Stonebridge Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Scripps United - G10 - White 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G021

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63901  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 A2 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Ruelas) 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G022
 63884  St. Terese Academy  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego Freeflow SC - GU10 2 vs.Albion SC GU10 Red14
 63885  South Western College  02:50 PM  2 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Scripps United - G10 - White1F

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63905  Stonebridge Park  12:05 PM  1 A7 vs A1Scripps United - G10 - White 0 vs.Albion SC GU10 Red4
 63918  Flying Hills ES  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - G02 1 vs.PYSL Blast3
 63895  Rohr Park  02:15 PM  2 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Ruelas)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63893  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 A2 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Ruelas) 0 vs.Scripps United - G10 - White0
 63894  Bayview Terrace ES  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5PYSL Blast 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig0
 63888  Flying Hills ES  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - G02 8 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU101

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63916  South Western College  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig 5 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU100
 63917  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 A2 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Ruelas) 1 vs.Albion SC GU10 Red2
 63919  Jerabek Park  01:40 PM  3 A7 vs A4Scripps United - G10 - White 2 vs.PYSL Blast1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63908  Jerabek Park  08:45 AM  3 A7 vs A6Scripps United - G10 - White 13 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU100
 63892  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Albion SC GU10 Red 10 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G020
 63897  Bayview Terrace ES  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2PYSL Blast 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Ruelas)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63889  Bayview Terrace ES  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A1PYSL Blast 0 vs.Albion SC GU10 Red4
 63911  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 A2 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Ruelas) 13 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU100
 63906  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - G02 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63878  South Western College  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig 0 vs.Albion SC GU10 Red3
 63887  St. Terese Academy  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego Freeflow SC - GU10 0 vs.PYSL Blast13
 63881  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - G02 2 vs.Scripps United - G10 - White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63904  St. Terese Academy  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego Freeflow SC - GU10 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Ruelas)11

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63890  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Albion SC GU10 Red 13 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU100
 63910  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - G02 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Ruelas)1
 63902  Jerabek Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5Scripps United - G10 - White 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63879  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 A2 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Ruelas) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig0
 63900  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A7Albion SC GU10 Red 2 vs.Scripps United - G10 - White0
 63883  Bayview Terrace ES  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3PYSL Blast 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G022

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63899  Heritage Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig 0 vs.PYSL Blast2
 63909  St. Terese Academy  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego Freeflow SC - GU10 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G026
 63907  Jerabek Park  02:40 PM  3 A7 vs A2Scripps United - G10 - White 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Ruelas)1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.