Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU09 Green Central 2
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Oranje Voetba - G03O333333333333363.0036.00 42  3  1 0
 A2 : San Diego Fusion333303333303302.5030.00 30  12  0 0
 A3 : Scripps United - G09 - White103033303003191.5819.00 -2  27  0 0
 A4 : Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO303300303300181.5018.00 1  16  0 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White030000030033121.0012.00 -9  25  1 0
 A1 : La Jolla IMPACT - G09 White010033000003100.8310.00 -15  30  0 0
 A7 : Riptide SC - GU0900000000000000.000.00 -47  78  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58267  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G09 White 1 vs.San Diego Fusion5
 58232  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6Oranje Voetba - G03O 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White1
 58271  Hickman  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO 6 vs.Riptide SC - GU090

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58266  Torrey Pines ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G09 White 1 vs.Scripps United - G09 - White1
 58236  Rohr Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White 5 vs.Riptide SC - GU090
 58276  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego Fusion 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58265  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G09 White0
 58235  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3Oranje Voetba - G03O 5 vs.Scripps United - G09 - White0
 58247  South Western College  01:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White 0 vs.San Diego Fusion4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58228  Rohr Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO1
 58234  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Riptide SC - GU09 2 vs.Scripps United - G09 - White6
 58272  Flying Hills ES  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1Oranje Voetba - G03O 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G09 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58262  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego Fusion 6 vs.Scripps United - G09 - White1
 58240  Point Loma Community Park  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A5Riptide SC - GU09 0 vs.Oranje Voetba - G03O10
 58237  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A1 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G09 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58231  Liberty Station  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Riptide SC - GU09 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G09 White7
 58268  Stonebridge Park  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4Scripps United - G09 - White 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO0
 58278  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego Fusion 2 vs.Oranje Voetba - G03O5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58241  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO 0 vs.Oranje Voetba - G03O1
 58230  Jerabek Park  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6Scripps United - G09 - White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White0
 58263  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7San Diego Fusion 6 vs.Riptide SC - GU090

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58270  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego Fusion 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G09 White1
 58255  Point Loma Community Park  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A4Riptide SC - GU09 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO5
 58261  Heritage Park  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White 0 vs.Oranje Voetba - G03O4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58226  Hickman  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A2Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO 0 vs.San Diego Fusion3
 58242  Jerabek Park  10:05 AM  3 A3 vs A1Scripps United - G09 - White 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G09 White2
 58275  Point Loma Community Park  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A6Riptide SC - GU09 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58223  Jerabek Park  08:55 AM  3 A3 vs A5Scripps United - G09 - White 0 vs.Oranje Voetba - G03O6
 58243  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego Fusion 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White1
 58258  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G09 White 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58264  Hickman  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White0
 58249  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G09 White 0 vs.Oranje Voetba - G03O4
 58252  Jerabek Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Scripps United - G09 - White 9 vs.Riptide SC - GU090

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58245  Heritage Park  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G09 White0
 58269  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  3 A3 vs A2Scripps United - G09 - White 1 vs.San Diego Fusion3
 58224  Flying Hills ES  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A7Oranje Voetba - G03O 8 vs.Riptide SC - GU090

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58229  Flying Hills ES  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Oranje Voetba - G03O 2 vs.San Diego Fusion0
 58227  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G09 White 5 vs.Riptide SC - GU090

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58257  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A4Oranje Voetba - G03O 5 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO0
 58253  Point Loma Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Riptide SC - GU09 0 vs.San Diego Fusion6
 58239  South Western College  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White 2 vs.Scripps United - G09 - White1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58260  Hickman  06:45 PM  1 A4 vs A3Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO 0 vs.Scripps United - G09 - White1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.