2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - GU11 AA-C North
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Murrieta Surf G01/11 White13333333333013-0352.5035.00 27  11  1 0
 A5 : Matrix - San Elijo - G1133313331010333-0302.1430.00 12  11  0 0
 A4 : Avengers Soccer GU11 White33100331113311-0241.7124.00 7  11  0 0
 A8 : Poway Vaqueros GU11 White01333003311311-0231.6423.00 4  12  0 0
 A2 : Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue30001300303133-0201.4320.00 3  19  1 0
 A10 : Westfield SC Blue30031000333310-0201.4320.00 5  21  0 0
 A7 : TVSA Hawks G11 White11330303101030-0191.3619.00 8  12  0 0
 A1 : FC Heat GU11 - Black03110033003000-0141.0014.00 -11  23  0 0
 A9 : San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G1100003030100103-0110.7911.00 -10  24  0 0
 A3 : Elsinore Extreme FC G200100000000000000-000.000.00 -45  81  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59570  Tovashal ES  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7Murrieta Surf G01/11 White 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 White1
 59564  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  5 A1 vs A2FC Heat GU11 - Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue2
 59546  Alberhill Ranch Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A10Elsinore Extreme FC G2001 0 vs.Westfield SC Blue7
 59560  Oak Valley MS  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Avengers Soccer GU11 White 2 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G111
 59545  San Elijo MS  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Matrix - San Elijo - G11 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59423  Mance Buchanon Park  10:10 AM  2 A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue 0 vs.Avengers Soccer GU11 White1
 59413  Las Posas Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G11 2 vs.Murrieta Surf G01/11 White5
 59542  Gardner MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8TVSA Hawks G11 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 White1
 59555  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A5Westfield SC Blue 1 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G114
 59576  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3FC Heat GU11 - Black 6 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC G20010

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59422  Oak Valley MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Avengers Soccer GU11 White 0 vs.FC Heat GU11 - Black0
 59577  Tovashal ES  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Murrieta Surf G01/11 White 7 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue1
 59571  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:35 PM  1 A8 vs A9Poway Vaqueros GU11 White 1 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G110
 59401  San Elijo MS  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Matrix - San Elijo - G11 10 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC G20010
 59412  Gardner MS  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10TVSA Hawks G11 White 2 vs.Westfield SC Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59428  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5FC Heat GU11 - Black 2 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G112
 59567  Las Posas Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G11 2 vs.Westfield SC Blue5
 59574  Hilleary Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Poway Vaqueros GU11 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue0
 59398  Alberhill Ranch Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7Elsinore Extreme FC G2001 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 White7
 59541  Tovashal ES  11:50 AM  2 A6 vs A4Murrieta Surf G01/11 White 5 vs.Avengers Soccer GU11 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59416  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:35 AM  1 A8 vs A4Poway Vaqueros GU11 White 1 vs.Avengers Soccer GU11 White0
 59554  Gardner MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5TVSA Hawks G11 White 0 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G111
 59547  Las Posas Park  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A3San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G11 2 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC G20011
 59418  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:40 AM  2 A10 vs A2Westfield SC Blue 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue2
 59551  Tovashal ES  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Murrieta Surf G01/11 White 4 vs.FC Heat GU11 - Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59405  Paloma del Sol  08:40 AM  2 A7 vs A1TVSA Hawks G11 White 3 vs.FC Heat GU11 - Black0
 59410  Mance Buchanon Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue 10 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC G20012
 59553  San Elijo MS  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A9Matrix - San Elijo - G11 4 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G111
 59558  Diamond Valley Sports Park  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A4Westfield SC Blue 1 vs.Avengers Soccer GU11 White2
 59400  Valley ES  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Poway Vaqueros GU11 White 0 vs.Murrieta Surf G01/11 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59548  Las Posas Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G11 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 White0
 59427  Tovashal ES  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A10Murrieta Surf G01/11 White 2 vs.Westfield SC Blue1
 59552  Alberhill Ranch Park  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Elsinore Extreme FC G2001 0 vs.Avengers Soccer GU11 White4
 59573  Mance Buchanon Park  03:20 PM  3 A2 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue 0 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G111
 59578  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  5 A1 vs A8FC Heat GU11 - Black 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59426  Oak Valley MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Avengers Soccer GU11 White 0 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G110
 59424  Las Posas Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G11 0 vs.FC Heat GU11 - Black2
 59397  Tovashal ES  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A3Murrieta Surf G01/11 White 9 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC G20011
 59402  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8Westfield SC Blue 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 White2
 59572  Gardner MS  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A2TVSA Hawks G11 White 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59425  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A10FC Heat GU11 - Black 0 vs.Westfield SC Blue4
 59419  Oak Valley MS  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7Avengers Soccer GU11 White 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 White1
 59543  Alberhill Ranch Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Elsinore Extreme FC G2001 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 White7
 59550  San Elijo MS  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Matrix - San Elijo - G11 0 vs.Murrieta Surf G01/11 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59569  Diamond Valley Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3Westfield SC Blue 3 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC G20012
 59559  Paloma del Sol  08:40 AM  2 A7 vs A6TVSA Hawks G11 White 0 vs.Murrieta Surf G01/11 White1
 59420  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:45 AM  2 A8 vs A5Poway Vaqueros GU11 White 0 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G110
 59407  Las Posas Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G11 0 vs.Avengers Soccer GU11 White0
 59561  Mance Buchanon Park  04:15 PM  3 A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue 2 vs.FC Heat GU11 - Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59568  Valley ES  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Poway Vaqueros GU11 White 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 White0
 59556  Tovashal ES  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Murrieta Surf G01/11 White 1 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G110
 59404  Alberhill Ranch Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1Elsinore Extreme FC G2001 0 vs.FC Heat GU11 - Black2
 59406  San Elijo MS  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A10Matrix - San Elijo - G11 1 vs.Westfield SC Blue2
 59409  Oak Valley MS  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Avengers Soccer GU11 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59563  Las Posas Park  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A8San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G11 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 White2
 59415  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:50 AM  2 A10 vs A7Westfield SC Blue 2 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 White0
 59549  Alberhill Ranch Park  10:15 AM  2 A3 vs A5Elsinore Extreme FC G2001 0 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G111
 59544  Mance Buchanon Park  01:15 PM  3 A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G01/11 White0
 59414  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4FC Heat GU11 - Black 0 vs.Avengers Soccer GU11 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59417  Oak Valley MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Avengers Soccer GU11 White 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G01/11 White1
 59403  Diamond Valley Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A9Westfield SC Blue 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G110
 59408  Mance Buchanon Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 White2
 59557  Gardner MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3TVSA Hawks G11 White 9 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC G20011

Bracket - Tuesday, November 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59421  San Elijo Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix - San Elijo - G11 1 vs.FC Heat GU11 - Black0

Bracket - Thursday, November 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59575  Las Posas Park  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G11 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59566  Oak Valley MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Avengers Soccer GU11 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 White1
 59411  Alberhill Ranch Park  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A9Elsinore Extreme FC G2001 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G114
 59562  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  5 A1 vs A6FC Heat GU11 - Black 0 vs.Murrieta Surf G01/11 White3
 59565  San Elijo MS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix - San Elijo - G11 2 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 White1
 59399  Mance Buchanon Park  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue 2 vs.Westfield SC Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.