Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU11 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Manchester - GU11 GOLD33331333333303372.6437.00 31  7  0 0
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy33333300333333362.5736.00 26  4  4 0
 A8 : Nado - GU1131033333331331332.3633.00 25  9  0 0
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red31013013131303231.6423.00 10  18  1 0
 A3 : San Diego United FC - GU11 Black30113330030130211.5021.00 -6  20  3 0
 A10 : Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green03331003000300161.1416.00 -5  19  0 0
 A4 : Albion SC GU11 White03030101101031141.0014.00 -5  16  0 0
 A5 : Aztecs Fc (Carlin) - Forfeited 0010003110010070.507.00 -19  23  2 0
 A6 : Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO - Forfeited 0010003010010060.436.00 -25  32  0 0
 A2 : Csc San Diego 02 Red0010000000011030.213.00 -32  44  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58732  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.Nado - GU114
 58676  Hickman  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red4
 58681  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:50 PM  2 A3 vs A10San Diego United FC - GU11 Black 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green1
 58720  South Western College  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy 4 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red0
 58705  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A9Albion SC GU11 White 0 vs.Manchester - GU11 GOLD4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58733  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4Csc San Diego 02 Red 0 vs.Albion SC GU11 White1
 58727  Tierra Del Sol  10:40 AM  1 A9 vs A6Manchester - GU11 GOLD 4 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO0
 58697  Los Coches Creek MS  11:10 AM  2 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red 3 vs.Nado - GU113
 58711  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy 5 vs.San Diego United FC - GU11 Black0
 58684  Valley ES  04:20 PM  1 A10 vs A5Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Carlin)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58689  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1Albion SC GU11 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy1
 58695  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green1
 58709  Hickman  09:20 AM  4 A6 vs A2Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO 1 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red1
 58699  Tidelands Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Nado - GU11 0 vs.Manchester - GU11 GOLD2
 58722  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU11 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58731  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Carlin)0
 58700  Hillsdale MS  02:40 PM  2 A3 vs A7San Diego United FC - GU11 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red1
 58703  Hickman  02:50 PM  3 A6 vs A4Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO 0 vs.Albion SC GU11 White2
 58737  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A2Nado - GU11 4 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58680  Hickman  09:35 AM  3 A6 vs A1Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy2
 58740  Tidelands Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Nado - GU11 4 vs.Albion SC GU11 White0
 58688  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:10 PM  1 A10 vs A2Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 2 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red0
 58725  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Carlin)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58708  Valley ES  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 1 vs.Albion SC GU11 White1
 58693  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 A5 vs A9Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.Manchester - GU11 GOLD2
 58712  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Csc San Diego 02 Red 1 vs.San Diego United FC - GU11 Black2
 58690  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy2
 58671  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Nado - GU11 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58726  Lakeside Mddle School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Manchester - GU11 GOLD 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red3
 58738  Hickman  09:25 AM  3 A6 vs A10Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green0
 58675  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy 0 vs.Nado - GU111
 58714  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4San Diego United FC - GU11 Black 3 vs.Albion SC GU11 White2
 58679  Lewis MS  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Csc San Diego 02 Red 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Carlin)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58721  Lakeside Mddle School  09:20 AM  1 A9 vs A1Manchester - GU11 GOLD 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy1
 58701  Valley ES  10:05 AM  1 A10 vs A8Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 0 vs.Nado - GU114
 58683  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Albion SC GU11 White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Carlin)0
 58707  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red 7 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red2
 58730  Hickman  12:25 PM  3 A6 vs A3Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU11 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58687  Pershing MS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A10Csc San Diego 02 Red 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green6
 58717  Lakeside Mddle School  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Manchester - GU11 GOLD 4 vs.San Diego United FC - GU11 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58716  Lakeside Mddle School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2Manchester - GU11 GOLD 6 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red0
 58673  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:40 AM  2 A3 vs A8San Diego United FC - GU11 Black 0 vs.Nado - GU112
 58698  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  4 A5 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO0
 58715  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Albion SC GU11 White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red0
 58704  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58682  Tierra Del Sol  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Manchester - GU11 GOLD 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58735  Lakeside Mddle School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Manchester - GU11 GOLD 2 vs.Albion SC GU11 White1
 58694  Arbolitos Sports Park  08:15 AM  2 A10 vs A3Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU11 Black1
 58678  Tidelands Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Nado - GU11 1F vs.Aztecs Fc (Carlin)
Forfeited Game
0
 58677  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1Csc San Diego 02 Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy3
 58706  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58674  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green1
 58713  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Nado - GU11 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red3
 58728  Hickman  12:35 PM  3 A6 vs A9Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO 0 vs.Manchester - GU11 GOLD6
 58719  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Albion SC GU11 White 0 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red0
 58736  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:50 PM  2 A3 vs A1San Diego United FC - GU11 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58739  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy 1 vs.Albion SC GU11 White0
 58710  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5San Diego United FC - GU11 Black 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Carlin)1
 58724  Valley ES  01:20 PM  1 A10 vs A7Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red2
 58702  Lewis MS  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Csc San Diego 02 Red 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58685  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8Csc San Diego 02 Red 0 vs.Nado - GU115
 58729  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Albion SC GU11 White 4 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO0
 58692  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy5
 58672  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  2 A7 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU11 Black1
 58734  Valley ES  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A9Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 0 vs.Manchester - GU11 GOLD3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58696  Tierra Del Sol  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8Manchester - GU11 GOLD 0 vs.Nado - GU112

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 58723  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy 2F vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO
Forfeited Game
0
 58691  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9San Diego United FC - GU11 Black 0 vs.Manchester - GU11 GOLD2
 58686  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red2
 58718  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Albion SC GU11 White 0 vs.Nado - GU110






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.