2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - GU14 AAA
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Temecula United - G98M33333333333331-0402.8640.00 33  8  4 0
 A3 : AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez11033333300331-0271.9327.00 14  12  8 0
 A1 : Express - GU14 White01333330013313-0271.9327.00 8  18  0 0
 A5 : FC Heat GU14 - Blue330 0310003003-0161.2317.23 -7  24  4 0
 A7 : Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O3131 001030011-0141.0815.08 -6  21  2 0
 A6 : Nado - GU1401003013030003-0141.0014.00 -13  26  0 0
 A8 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black00010003000330-0100.7110.00 -16  25  1 0
 A4 : Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON00010101003010-070.507.00 -13  19  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63326  Ashley Falls Elem  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O2
 63331  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6FC Heat GU14 - Blue 3 vs.Nado - GU140
 63365  Cardiff Sports Park  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Express - GU14 White 0 vs.Temecula United - G98M7

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63317  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Nado - GU14 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O2
 63344  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8FC Heat GU14 - Blue 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black1
 63332  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:45 PM  3 A2 vs A4Temecula United - G98M 3 vs.Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON1
 63363  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Express - GU14 White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63320  Meridian ES  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A8Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black0
 63325  Ashley Falls Elem  12:20 PM  3 A4 vs A1Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON 0 vs.Express - GU14 White3
 63334  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Nado - GU14 0 vs.Temecula United - G98M2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63338  Buena Vista ES  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black 1 vs.Temecula United - G98M3
 63350  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  6 A5 vs A1FC Heat GU14 - Blue 1 vs.Express - GU14 White2
 63362  Meridian ES  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63345  Pacific Ridge School  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black 0 vs.Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON0
 63367  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Temecula United - G98M 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez0
 63370  Meridian ES  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O   vs.FC Heat GU14 - Blue 
 63324  Leo Mullen Sports Park  04:20 PM  1 A1 vs A6Express - GU14 White 3 vs.Nado - GU140

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63318  Buena Vista ES  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black 0 vs.Nado - GU143
 63360  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Temecula United - G98M 4 vs.FC Heat GU14 - Blue0
 63348  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 0 vs.Express - GU14 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63349  Ashley Falls Elem  09:40 AM  3 A4 vs A5Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON 0 vs.FC Heat GU14 - Blue1
 63341  Mar Vista MS  01:10 PM  2 A3 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez 4 vs.Nado - GU142
 63346  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8Express - GU14 White 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black0
 63343  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:45 PM  3 A2 vs A7Temecula United - G98M 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63335  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Temecula United - G98M 3 vs.Express - GU14 White1
 63330  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Nado - GU14 1 vs.FC Heat GU14 - Blue1
 63316  Buena Vista ES  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez2
 63337  Meridian ES  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 1 vs.Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63356  Mar Vista MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez 3 vs.Express - GU14 White1
 63329  Pacific Ridge School  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black 2 vs.FC Heat GU14 - Blue1
 63342  Ashley Falls Elem  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON 0 vs.Temecula United - G98M2
 63336  Meridian ES  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 0 vs.Nado - GU141

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63322  Mar Vista MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez 2 vs.FC Heat GU14 - Blue0
 63328  Pacific Ridge School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O2
 63368  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A6Temecula United - G98M 4 vs.Nado - GU140
 63364  Leo Mullen Sports Park  04:50 PM  1 A1 vs A4Express - GU14 White 0 vs.Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63321  Mar Vista MS  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black0
 63323  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4Nado - GU14 1 vs.Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63358  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8Temecula United - G98M 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black0
 63357  Mar Vista MS  01:10 PM  2 A3 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O0
 63333  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Express - GU14 White 2 vs.FC Heat GU14 - Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63347  Ashley Falls Elem  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black1
 63315  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A7FC Heat GU14 - Blue 4 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O2
 63361  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Nado - GU14 1 vs.Express - GU14 White3
 63351  Mar Vista MS  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez 2 vs.Temecula United - G98M3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63366  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Nado - GU14 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black1
 63355  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A7Express - GU14 White 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O0
 63353  Frances Ryan Park  01:40 PM  4 A5 vs A2FC Heat GU14 - Blue 0 vs.Temecula United - G98M3
 63369  Ashley Falls Elem  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63354  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  6 A5 vs A3FC Heat GU14 - Blue 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63340  Pacific Ridge School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black 1 vs.Express - GU14 White3
 63327  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  4 A5 vs A4FC Heat GU14 - Blue 2 vs.Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON1
 63339  Tidelands Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Nado - GU14 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez2
 63352  Meridian ES  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 2 vs.Temecula United - G98M2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63359  Mar Vista MS  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez 1 vs.Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63319  Ashley Falls Elem  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A6Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON 1 vs.Nado - GU142






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.