Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU13 AA-C
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A14 : Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark3331333303131302.3130.00 24  17  1 0
 A8 : ESC FC Heat GU13 - Impact0333033033303272.0827.00 13  27  1 0
 A5 : Attack G99 White1030333331033262.0026.00 18  12  0 0
 A3 : Murrieta Surf G99/13 Blue0303133030333251.9225.00 10  16  1 0
 A9 : TVSA Hawks G13 White3301110333303241.8524.00 16  12  0 0
 A1 : Matrix - El Cajon - G133033033031301231.7723.00 6  15  3 0
 A12 : San Diego Football Academy- G99B1330313031103221.6922.00 1  16  0 0
 A10 : Temecula United - G99W3033310300003191.4619.00 1  17  0 0
 A4 : Matrix - San Elijo - G13WHT993303010301003171.3117.00 -9  32  0 0
 A6 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Portilla3303100013300171.3117.00 0  24  1 0
 A7 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White0000103131033151.1515.00 -7  23  2 0
 A11 : Scripps United - G13 - White030000300100070.547.00 -18  33  0 0
 A2 : Matrix - La Costa - G13000000000013040.314.00 -27  52  0 0
 A13 : Riptide SC - GU13 Blue000000013000040.314.00 -28  34  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55006  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A12Attack G99 White 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G99B1
 54947  Tovashal ES  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A14Murrieta Surf G99/13 Blue 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark4
 54985  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Matrix - La Costa - G13 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G132
 54954  San Elijo MS  03:45 PM  1 A4 vs A13Matrix - San Elijo - G13WHT99 3 vs.Riptide SC - GU13 Blue0
 54952  StageCoach Community Park  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White 0 vs.Temecula United - G99W1
 54981  Frances Ryan Park  05:30 PM  5 A8 vs A9ESC FC Heat GU13 - Impact 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G13 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54948  San Elijo MS  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Matrix - San Elijo - G13WHT99 2 vs.Matrix - La Costa - G131
 54951  El Cajon Valley HS  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix - El Cajon - G13 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G99/13 Blue2
 54942  Gardner MS  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A10TVSA Hawks G13 White 2 vs.Temecula United - G99W0
 54943  Rancho Santa Fe ES  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A14Attack G99 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark3
 54998  Olympic Training Center  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A13AYSO Matrix Bonita - Portilla 2 vs.Riptide SC - GU13 Blue0
 55015  Buena Vista ES  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G99B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55011  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Temecula United - G99W 1 vs.Scripps United - G13 - White0
 54982  Buena Vista ES  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A14Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark2
 54978  Gardner MS  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A12TVSA Hawks G13 White 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G99B1
 54977  All Seasons  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Portilla 6 vs.Matrix - La Costa - G130
 54979  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Attack G99 White 3 vs.Murrieta Surf G99/13 Blue0
 54986  San Elijo MS  03:45 PM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix - San Elijo - G13WHT99 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G132
 54995  Frances Ryan Park  04:30 PM  5 A8 vs A13ESC FC Heat GU13 - Impact 5 vs.Riptide SC - GU13 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54939  Scripps Ranch HS  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Scripps United - G13 - White 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G99B0
 54935  Buena Vista ES  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A3Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White 0 vs.Murrieta Surf G99/13 Blue3
 54972  Frances Ryan Park  10:50 AM  6 A8 vs A2ESC FC Heat GU13 - Impact 6 vs.Matrix - La Costa - G131
 54971  Paloma del Sol  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A13Temecula United - G99W 2 vs.Riptide SC - GU13 Blue0
 54994  Gardner MS  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A14TVSA Hawks G13 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark1
 54934  Bonita Vista MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Portilla 2 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G13WHT993
 54962  Cuyamaca ES  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5Matrix - El Cajon - G13 1 vs.Attack G99 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54976  Paloma del Sol  08:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3TVSA Hawks G13 White 0 vs.Murrieta Surf G99/13 Blue0
 54974  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Portilla 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G130
 54958  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A14Scripps United - G13 - White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark5
 55003  Paloma del Sol  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Temecula United - G99W 2 vs.Matrix - La Costa - G130
 55001  Mesa Verde MS  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A13San Diego Football Academy- G99B 3 vs.Riptide SC - GU13 Blue0
 54953  Frances Ryan Park  05:10 PM  5 A8 vs A4ESC FC Heat GU13 - Impact 6 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G13WHT993

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54956  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- G99B 1 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G13WHT991
 54983  Gardner MS  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7TVSA Hawks G13 White 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White2
 54969  Cleator Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A13 vs A3Riptide SC - GU13 Blue 0 vs.Murrieta Surf G99/13 Blue1
 55010  All Seasons  03:00 PM  1 A14 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark 6 vs.Matrix - La Costa - G132
 55012  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:10 PM  1 A11 vs A5Scripps United - G13 - White 0 vs.Attack G99 White4
 54965  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:30 PM  3 A10 vs A6Temecula United - G99W 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Portilla1
 54932  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1ESC FC Heat GU13 - Impact 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G133

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54936  Pine Avenue Park  11:20 AM  3 A7 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White 1 vs.Attack G99 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54993  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7Scripps United - G13 - White 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White1
 55005  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A13 vs A5Riptide SC - GU13 Blue 0 vs.Attack G99 White2
 54988  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Temecula United - G99W 3 vs.ESC FC Heat GU13 - Impact4
 54931  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A3Matrix - La Costa - G13 0 vs.Murrieta Surf G99/13 Blue6
 54999  Hillsdale MS  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A9Matrix - El Cajon - G13 4 vs.TVSA Hawks G13 White2
 54989  South Western College  01:40 PM  1 A14 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark 4 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G13WHT991
 54973  Mesa Verde MS  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- G99B 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Portilla0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54944  South Western College  09:00 AM  1 A14 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Portilla1
 54941  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A8San Diego Football Academy- G99B 2 vs.ESC FC Heat GU13 - Impact3
 54926  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A13 vs A7Riptide SC - GU13 Blue 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White0
 55014  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1Temecula United - G99W 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G131
 54964  Tovashal ES  11:40 AM  2 A3 vs A4Murrieta Surf G99/13 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G13WHT991
 54927  Aviara Oaks MS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix - La Costa - G13 0 vs.Attack G99 White9
 54975  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9Scripps United - G13 - White 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G13 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54929  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A11ESC FC Heat GU13 - Impact 3 vs.Scripps United - G13 - White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55007  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:15 AM  1 A14 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark 3 vs.ESC FC Heat GU13 - Impact4
 54933  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A11Matrix - El Cajon - G13 1 vs.Scripps United - G13 - White0
 54957  Tovashal ES  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Murrieta Surf G99/13 Blue 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Portilla2
 55013  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A7Matrix - La Costa - G13 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White2
 54966  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A10San Diego Football Academy- G99B 1 vs.Temecula United - G99W0
 54990  San Elijo MS  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5Matrix - San Elijo - G13WHT99 1 vs.Attack G99 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54938  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A1San Diego Football Academy- G99B 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G131
 55004  Valley MS  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A9Matrix - La Costa - G13 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G13 White6
 54945  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A14 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark 1 vs.Temecula United - G99W0
 54970  Cleator Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A13 vs A11Riptide SC - GU13 Blue 3 vs.Scripps United - G13 - White0
 54949  RSF Sports Field  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Attack G99 White 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Portilla2
 54946  San Elijo MS  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Matrix - San Elijo - G13WHT99 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54992  Tovashal ES  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Murrieta Surf G99/13 Blue 1 vs.ESC FC Heat GU13 - Impact2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55008  Tovashal ES  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10Murrieta Surf G99/13 Blue 3 vs.Temecula United - G99W1
 54963  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Attack G99 White 0 vs.ESC FC Heat GU13 - Impact1
 54955  All Seasons  11:05 AM  1 A14 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G99B1
 54930  Hillsdale MS  12:20 PM  2 A1 vs A13Matrix - El Cajon - G13 2 vs.Riptide SC - GU13 Blue0
 54959  Olympic Training Center  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita - Portilla 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White0
 54940  StageCoach Community Park  01:10 PM  2 A2 vs A11Matrix - La Costa - G13 3 vs.Scripps United - G13 - White3
 54928  San Elijo MS  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A9Matrix - San Elijo - G13WHT99 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G13 White7

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54925  Tovashal ES  11:20 AM  2 A3 vs A12Murrieta Surf G99/13 Blue 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G99B1
 54967  Pine Avenue Park  11:20 AM  3 A7 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White 4 vs.ESC FC Heat GU13 - Impact2
 54968  Horizon Church  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Attack G99 White 3 vs.Temecula United - G99W1
 55000  StageCoach Community Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A13Matrix - La Costa - G13 5 vs.Riptide SC - GU13 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54961  Liberty Station  01:30 PM  1 A13 vs A9Riptide SC - GU13 Blue 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G13 White5
 54996  Bonita Vista MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11AYSO Matrix Bonita - Portilla 5 vs.Scripps United - G13 - White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55002  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A13 vs A14Riptide SC - GU13 Blue 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark4
 54991  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  5 A8 vs A6ESC FC Heat GU13 - Impact 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Portilla1
 54960  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A4Temecula United - G99W 4 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G13WHT991
 54987  Gardner MS  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5TVSA Hawks G13 White 1 vs.Attack G99 White3
 54950  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A11 vs A3Scripps United - G13 - White 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G99/13 Blue3
 54997  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- G99B 2 vs.Matrix - La Costa - G131
 54984  Hillsdale MS  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A7Matrix - El Cajon - G13 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55009  San Elijo MS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Matrix - San Elijo - G13WHT99 2 vs.Scripps United - G13 - White1
 54980  Olympic Training Center  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita - Portilla 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G13 White3

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54937  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:00 AM  1 A14 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G132






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.