2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - GU19 AAA
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : FC Heat GU19 Blue31133333333133-0362.5736.00 24  12  9 0
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne33331013333333-0352.5035.00 27  7  5 0
 A12 : San Diego Freeflow SC - GU1833313333303133-0352.5035.00 30  7  2 0
 A11 : Matrix - San Marcos - G1901031333003333-0261.8626.00 12  11  2 1
 A8 : Chula Vista United Rangers GU1831333111031300-0231.6423.00 4  15  4 0
 A10 : PSYL Blast03103131103330-0221.5722.00 8  17  1 0
 A5 : Matrix - El Cajon - G1930303003301001-0171.2117.00 -3  30  2 0
 A4 : Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana33030103030000-0161.1416.00 0  23  5 0
 A6 : Matrix - La Mesa - G19 - Forfeited 01001003330030-0141.0014.00 -11  34  2 2
 A2 : Pumas Premier FC Elite03000303000030-0120.8612.00 -19  31  3 0
 A3 : Pumas Premier FC Gold - Forfeited 00030000000001-040.294.00 -29  53  4 1
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red00000000000000-000.000.00 -43  73  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64334  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red 1 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers GU182
 64338  Sunset View  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A12Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU185
 64308  El Cajon Valley HS  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10Matrix - El Cajon - G19 2 vs.PSYL Blast0
 64297  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana 2 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G190
 64341  Helix HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Matrix - La Mesa - G19 0 vs.FC Heat GU19 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64325  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Elite 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana3
 64336  Bayview Terrace ES  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7PSYL Blast 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red0
 64345  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Chula Vista United Rangers GU18 2 vs.FC Heat GU19 Blue2
 64299  Grossmont College  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5San Diego Freeflow SC - GU18 5 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G190
 64348  Southwest Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0
 64335  Hollandia Park  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Matrix - San Marcos - G19 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G190

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64314  Winding Walk Park  08:50 AM  2 A8 vs A11Chula Vista United Rangers GU18 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G190
 64331  Helix HS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix - La Mesa - G19
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite1F
 64291  Meridian ES  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A12Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red 0 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU189
 64360  Vista Terrace Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne3
 64281  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix - El Cajon - G19 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1
 64342  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  5 A9 vs A10FC Heat GU19 Blue 1 vs.PSYL Blast1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64358  Winding Walk Park  12:10 PM  2 A8 vs A2Chula Vista United Rangers GU18 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite1
 64346  Helix HS  01:55 PM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix - La Mesa - G19 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana5
 64327  Southwest Middle School  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne 6 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G190
 64339  Mission Bay HS  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11PSYL Blast 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G191
 64315  Sunset View  04:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Pumas Premier FC Gold 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64361  Meridian ES  09:40 AM  2 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G198
 64357  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6 A9 vs A3FC Heat GU19 Blue 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0
 64353  Winding Walk Park  12:10 PM  2 A8 vs A4Chula Vista United Rangers GU18 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana0
 64292  Bayview Terrace ES  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2PSYL Blast 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite0
 64322  Palomar College  06:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Matrix - San Marcos - G19 0 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU180

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64326  El Cajon Valley HS  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A9Matrix - El Cajon - G19 0 vs.FC Heat GU19 Blue1
 64321  Winding Walk Park  12:10 PM  2 A8 vs A6Chula Vista United Rangers GU18 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G192
 64298  Grossmont College  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A2San Diego Freeflow SC - GU18 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite1
 64286  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana 1 vs.PSYL Blast1
 64294  Los Coches Creek MS  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne8
 64354  Hollandia Park  03:40 PM  1 A11 vs A3Matrix - San Marcos - G19 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64293  South Western College  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers GU180
 64288  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  4 A9 vs A7FC Heat GU19 Blue 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red1
 64280  Grossmont College  10:45 AM  1 A12 vs A4San Diego Freeflow SC - GU18 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana2
 64320  Bayview Terrace ES  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6PSYL Blast 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G190
 64284  Sunset View  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Pumas Premier FC Elite 1F vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold
Forfeited Game
0
 64319  Hillsdale MS  04:40 PM  2 A5 vs A11Matrix - El Cajon - G19 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G192

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64306  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Elite 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G192
 64295  Grossmont College  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6San Diego Freeflow SC - GU18 3 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G190
 64289  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  6 A9 vs A1FC Heat GU19 Blue 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne0
 64344  Mission Bay HS  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8PSYL Blast 1 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers GU181
 64290  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana4
 64332  Hollandia Park  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Matrix - San Marcos - G19 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64300  Meridian ES  09:40 AM  2 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite4
 64362  Ocean View MS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G191
 64312  Helix HS  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix - La Mesa - G19 9 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1
 64347  South Western College  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne 2 vs.PSYL Blast2
 64351  Winding Walk Park  05:40 PM  2 A8 vs A12Chula Vista United Rangers GU18 0 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU182
 64333  Palomar College  06:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9Matrix - San Marcos - G19 1 vs.FC Heat GU19 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64340  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers GU183
 64296  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Pumas Premier FC Elite 0 vs.FC Heat GU19 Blue2
 64310  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red1
 64330  Hillsdale MS  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix - El Cajon - G19 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G193
 64287  All Seasons  02:35 PM  1 A1 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne 2 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G190
 64304  Grossmont College  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10San Diego Freeflow SC - GU18 1 vs.PSYL Blast0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64359  Horizon HS  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1San Diego Freeflow SC - GU18 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne1
 64316  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Pumas Premier FC Elite 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G195
 64309  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana 1 vs.FC Heat GU19 Blue3
 64317  Hillsdale MS  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix - El Cajon - G19 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers GU182
 64311  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.PSYL Blast2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64329  Helix HS  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix - La Mesa - G19 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red3
 64313  Southwest Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64318  Grossmont College  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A3San Diego Freeflow SC - GU18 10 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0
 64303  Bayview Terrace ES  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A5PSYL Blast 5 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G193
 64282  Walnut Grove  02:10 PM  1 A11 vs A4Matrix - San Marcos - G19 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana1
 64323  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Elite 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne5
 64328  Winding Walk Park  04:10 PM  2 A8 vs A7Chula Vista United Rangers GU18 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red0
 64307  Frances Ryan Park  04:50 PM  6 A9 vs A6FC Heat GU19 Blue 5 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G192

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64305  Frances Ryan Park  11:30 AM  4 A9 vs A12FC Heat GU19 Blue 2 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU182

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64352  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A8FC Heat GU19 Blue 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers GU180
 64350  Helix HS  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A11Matrix - La Mesa - G19 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G192
 64355  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite1
 64363  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12Matrix - El Cajon - G19 0 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU181
 64301  Sunset View  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne3
 64343  Los Coches Creek MS  04:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red 0 vs.PSYL Blast2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64337  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Pumas Premier FC Elite 1 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G192
 64356  Palomar College  02:40 PM  1 A11 vs A8Matrix - San Marcos - G19 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers GU180
 64283  South Western College  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana0
 64302  Sunset View  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Gold 4 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G194
 64285  Bayview Terrace ES  04:00 PM  2 A10 vs A9PSYL Blast 2 vs.FC Heat GU19 Blue4
 64349  Meridian ES  04:10 PM  2 A7 vs A12Hotspurs USA - GU18 Red 0 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU187

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64324  Olympic Training Center  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix - La Mesa - G19 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne5






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.