Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU10 AA-B South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A14 : Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy3333033333133342.6234.00 25  11  1 0
 A2 : Nado - GU103333030133331292.2329.00 17  10  0 0
 A11 : Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red3330331033313292.2329.00 11  8  0 0
 A3 : San Diego Fusion0331033303333282.1528.00 19  10  0 0
 A9 : Pumas Premier FC White3303130331030231.7723.00 11  18  0 0
 A6 : Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON0300333030133221.6922.00 13  18  0 0
 A12 : Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green3133003303300221.6922.00 9  17  0 0
 A5 : San Diego United FC - GU10 Black0003303103131181.3818.00 -5  22  0 0
 A4 : Kodiak SC - GU103133300010300171.3117.00 4  23  0 0
 A7 : PYSL Blast1101011330030141.0814.00 -4  16  0 0
 A10 : Attack G02 Green1003003310101131.0013.00 -11  20  0 0
 A13 : Riptide SC - GU10000000001100350.385.00 -30  51  0 0
 A1 : Aztecs Fc (Mayra)001003000000040.314.00 -24  34  0 0
 A8 : Quest Soccer Club - G02 Blue000000001000010.081.00 -35  54  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57342  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A13Kodiak SC - GU10 9 vs.Riptide SC - GU100
 57316  Bayview Terrace ES  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10PYSL Blast 1 vs.Attack G02 Green1
 57356  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A14San Diego Fusion 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy2
 57278  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A12San Diego United FC - GU10 Black 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green3
 57343  Hickman  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A11Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red1
 57277  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Nado - GU10 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mayra)0
 57288  Johnson ES  05:20 PM  1 A8 vs A9Quest Soccer Club - G02 Blue 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC White4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57284  Bayview Terrace ES  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A12PYSL Blast 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green1
 57307  Santana HS  09:40 AM  2 A5 vs A14San Diego United FC - GU10 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy5
 57322  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Mayra) 0 vs.San Diego Fusion2
 57272  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Pumas Premier FC White 5 vs.Attack G02 Green0
 57304  Johnson ES  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11Quest Soccer Club - G02 Blue 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red1
 57291  Hickman  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A13Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON 5 vs.Riptide SC - GU100

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57319  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3San Diego United FC - GU10 Black 1 vs.San Diego Fusion4
 57330  Monte Vista HS  10:25 AM  3 A4 vs A1Kodiak SC - GU10 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mayra)0
 57282  Nativity Church  11:15 AM  1 A10 vs A11Attack G02 Green 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red3
 57336  Hickman  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON 1 vs.Nado - GU102
 57347  Bayview Terrace ES  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A14PYSL Blast 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57271  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Mayra) 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 Black4
 57329  Santa Venetia Park  09:15 AM  1 A9 vs A14Pumas Premier FC White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy3
 57341  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - G02 Blue 0 vs.Nado - GU109
 57352  Bayview Terrace ES  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3PYSL Blast 1 vs.San Diego Fusion1
 57269  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A11 vs A12Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green2
 57287  Hickman  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON 1 vs.Kodiak SC - GU106
 57328  Nativity Church  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A13Attack G02 Green 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU100

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57349  Johnson ES  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A4Quest Soccer Club - G02 Blue 1 vs.Kodiak SC - GU105
 57305  Hickman  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A1Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON 6 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mayra)0
 57326  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:50 AM  3 A12 vs A13Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green 8 vs.Riptide SC - GU101
 57297  Explorer  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Pumas Premier FC White 2 vs.San Diego Fusion0
 57306  Bayview Terrace ES  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5PYSL Blast 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 Black1
 57273  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A11 vs A14Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy0
 57334  Nativity Church  03:15 PM  1 A10 vs A2Attack G02 Green 0 vs.Nado - GU103

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57292  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Attack G02 Green 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON1
 57276  South Western College  09:00 AM  2 A14 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy 3 vs.Nado - GU102
 57333  Point Loma Community Park  09:15 AM  1 A13 vs A3Riptide SC - GU10 0 vs.San Diego Fusion7
 57313  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A1Quest Soccer Club - G02 Blue 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mayra)4
 57318  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:45 PM  3 A12 vs A4Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green 2 vs.Kodiak SC - GU103
 57274  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Pumas Premier FC White 2 vs.PYSL Blast2
 57351  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  3 A11 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 2 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57324  Monte Vista HS  08:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Kodiak SC - GU10 0 vs.Nado - GU102
 57281  Point Loma Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A5Riptide SC - GU10 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57303  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Attack G02 Green 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G02 Blue0
 57293  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 0 vs.PYSL Blast0
 57283  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3Nado - GU10 1 vs.San Diego Fusion2
 57295  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A9Aztecs Fc (Mayra) 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC White8
 57286  South Western College  01:40 PM  2 A14 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy 4 vs.Kodiak SC - GU102
 57280  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:05 PM  3 A12 vs A6Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57311  Meadowbrook MS  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12Pumas Premier FC White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57359  Arbolitos Sports Park  08:30 AM  3 A12 vs A8Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green 5 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G02 Blue0
 57350  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1 A10 vs A1Attack G02 Green 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mayra)0
 57358  Point Loma Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A13 vs A7Riptide SC - GU10 0 vs.PYSL Blast2
 57310  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego Fusion 7 vs.Kodiak SC - GU100
 57312  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  3 A11 vs A9Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC White2
 57315  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Nado - GU10 1 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 Black1
 57294  South Western College  04:00 PM  2 A14 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy 4 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57321  Explorer  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5Pumas Premier FC White 4 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 Black1
 57275  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Mayra) 0 vs.PYSL Blast2
 57357  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A11 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 1 vs.San Diego Fusion0
 57320  Point Loma Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A13 vs A14Riptide SC - GU10 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy7
 57344  Johnson ES  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Quest Soccer Club - G02 Blue 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON7
 57309  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:20 PM  3 A12 vs A2Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green 0 vs.Nado - GU102
 57335  Nativity Church  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4Attack G02 Green 1 vs.Kodiak SC - GU101

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57337  Johnson ES  08:45 AM  1 A8 vs A13Quest Soccer Club - G02 Blue 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU101

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57314  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6San Diego Fusion 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON1
 57340  Point Loma Community Park  09:45 AM  1 A13 vs A9Riptide SC - GU10 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC White0
 57353  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7Nado - GU10 1 vs.PYSL Blast0
 57279  South Western College  10:10 AM  2 A14 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy 9 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G02 Blue0
 57289  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:35 PM  3 A12 vs A10Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green 2 vs.Attack G02 Green0
 57355  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A11Aztecs Fc (Mayra) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red2
 57338  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Kodiak SC - GU10 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57301  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Diego United FC - GU10 Black 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON1
 57331  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:50 AM  3 A12 vs A1Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mayra)0
 57348  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Kodiak SC - GU10 3 vs.PYSL Blast1
 57299  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego Fusion 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G02 Blue0
 57270  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A2 vs A9Nado - GU10 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC White1
 57290  South Western College  12:30 PM  2 A14 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy 1 vs.Attack G02 Green1
 57285  Point Loma Community Park  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A11Riptide SC - GU10 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red6

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57325  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A2 vs A13Nado - GU10 3 vs.Riptide SC - GU101

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57302  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10San Diego Fusion 3 vs.Attack G02 Green1
 57345  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A13Aztecs Fc (Mayra) 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU101
 57323  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A2 vs A11Nado - GU10 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red1
 57300  Monte Vista HS  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9Kodiak SC - GU10 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC White1
 57308  South Western College  02:10 PM  2 A14 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green1
 57346  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A8San Diego United FC - GU10 Black 3 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G02 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57332  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12San Diego Fusion 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green0
 57298  Bayview Terrace ES  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8PYSL Blast 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G02 Blue0
 57317  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A11Kodiak SC - GU10 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red2
 57296  Heritage Park  11:45 AM  1 A14 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mayra)0
 57339  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:10 PM  2 A5 vs A10San Diego United FC - GU10 Black 0 vs.Attack G02 Green0
 57327  Hickman  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57354  Hickman  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A7Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON 4 vs.PYSL Blast1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.