Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G1997 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Matrix G99 MM3313333331330322.6732.00 31  11  2 0
 A1 : Hotspurs USA - G98/99 Red3333333310300282.3328.00 18  19  2 0
 A10 : Matrix G99 EC3313033311330272.2527.00 19  12  8 1
 A2 : Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk0033313333010231.9223.00 12  12  2 0
 A4 : Ramona Soccer - G19973303001333030221.8322.00 13  21  4 0
 A5 : SD Real Madrid G1998 (Razo)1303303003300191.5819.00 -7  28  8 2
 A12 : CSC G1999 Red11101133310 0151.3616.36 1  14  6 0
 A9 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19993013030030030161.3316.00 1  21  9 2
 A13 : Hotspurs USA - G99/00 White0330110301310161.3316.00 0  19  8 1
 A3 : PYSL Blast SC-Tulenko G199700100100330 080.738.73 -13  25  1 0
 A7 : FC Heat G1999 BLACK011000000033080.678.00 -13  31  4 0
 A8 : Oranje Voetbal Club - G19970000 0010000010.091.09 -24  38  5 1
 A6 : SD Real Madrid G1998 (Rodriguez)00000 000000000.000.00 -38  50  4 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312228  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12SD Real Madrid G1998 (Razo) 1 vs.CSC G1999 Red1
 312229  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11SD Real Madrid G1998 (Rodriguez) 0 vs.Matrix G99 MM6
 312226  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:20 PM  2 A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G98/99 Red5
 312230  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A10FC Heat G1999 BLACK 1 vs.Matrix G99 EC3
 312227  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A13Ramona Soccer - G1997 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - G99/00 White1
 312231  Ingold Sports Park  05:20 PM  3 A9 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 4 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G19970

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312232  Meridian ES  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G98/99 Red 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC-Tulenko G19970
 312236  Meridian ES  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Oranje Voetbal Club - G1997 1 vs.Matrix G99 MM4
 312234  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A13SD Real Madrid G1998 (Rodriguez) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G99/00 White3
 312235  Frances Ryan Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A12FC Heat G1999 BLACK 1 vs.CSC G1999 Red1
 312237  Fallbrook HS  02:20 PM  1 A9 vs A10Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 0 vs.Matrix G99 EC2
 312233  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Ramona Soccer - G1997 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312242  Fallbrook HS  10:40 AM  1 A9 vs A12Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 1 vs.CSC G1999 Red1
 312240  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2SD Real Madrid G1998 (Rodriguez) 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk6
 312239  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3SD Real Madrid G1998 (Razo) 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC-Tulenko G19971
 312243  Hourglass Park  01:35 PM  5 A11 vs A10Matrix G99 MM 2 vs.Matrix G99 EC2
 312238  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Ramona Soccer - G1997 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G98/99 Red2
 312241  Grossmont HS  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A13Oranje Voetbal Club - G1997 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G99/00 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312244  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G98/99 Red 6 vs.SD Real Madrid G1998 (Razo)2
 312245  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4SD Real Madrid G1998 (Rodriguez) 1 vs.Ramona Soccer - G19977
 312246  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3FC Heat G1999 BLACK 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC-Tulenko G19971
 312247  Meridian ES  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - G1997 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk2
 312248  El Cajon Valley HS  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13Matrix G99 EC 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G99/00 White2
 312249  Wangenheim MS  02:50 PM  1 A11 vs A12Matrix G99 MM 4 vs.CSC G1999 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312250  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD Real Madrid G1998 (Rodriguez) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G98/99 Red5
 312251  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  6 A7 vs A5FC Heat G1999 BLACK 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G1998 (Razo)2
 312255  Meridian ES  11:50 AM  2 A13 vs A12Hotspurs USA - G99/00 White 1 vs.CSC G1999 Red1
 312254  Hillsdale MS  03:40 PM  2 A10 vs A2Matrix G99 EC 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk2
 312253  Ingold Sports Park  04:20 PM  3 A9 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC-Tulenko G19970

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312257  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - G1997   vs.SD Real Madrid G1998 (Rodriguez) 
 312260  Hourglass Park  03:10 PM  5 A11 vs A3Matrix G99 MM 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC-Tulenko G19970
 312261  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A12 vs A2CSC G1999 Red 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk1
 312256  Los Coches Creek MS  04:10 PM  1 A1 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G98/99 Red 3 vs.FC Heat G1999 BLACK0
 312258  Ingold Sports Park  04:15 PM  3 A9 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G1998 (Razo)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312259  El Cajon Valley HS  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Matrix G99 EC 5 vs.Ramona Soccer - G19970

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312264  Hillsdale MS  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A6Matrix G99 EC 7 vs.SD Real Madrid G1998 (Rodriguez)0
 312263  Fallbrook HS  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 3 vs.FC Heat G1999 BLACK1
 312265  Hourglass Park  10:30 AM  5 A11 vs A5Matrix G99 MM 3 vs.SD Real Madrid G1998 (Razo)1
 312262  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - G1997 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G98/99 Red2
 312266  Pershing MS  12:15 PM  2 A12 vs A4CSC G1999 Red 2 vs.Ramona Soccer - G19971
 312267  Meridian ES  04:00 PM  2 A13 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G99/00 White 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC-Tulenko G19970

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312268  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G98/99 Red 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19991
 312271  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A6CSC G1999 Red 4 vs.SD Real Madrid G1998 (Rodriguez)0
 312269  Hillsdale MS  12:45 PM  2 A10 vs A8Matrix G99 EC 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G19971
 312272  Meridian ES  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G99/00 White 2 vs.SD Real Madrid G1998 (Razo)3
 312270  Hourglass Park  01:45 PM  5 A11 vs A7Matrix G99 MM 7 vs.FC Heat G1999 BLACK1
 312273  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2PYSL Blast SC-Tulenko G1997 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk2

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312252  Meridian ES  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - G1997 1 vs.Ramona Soccer - G19971

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312274  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A1Matrix G99 EC 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G98/99 Red3
 312276  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8CSC G1999 Red 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G19971
 312277  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A13 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G99/00 White 4 vs.FC Heat G1999 BLACK1
 312275  Hourglass Park  03:50 PM  5 A11 vs A9Matrix G99 MM 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19990
 312278  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:55 PM  3 lg A2 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk 4 vs.SD Real Madrid G1998 (Razo)1
 312279  Mission Bay HS  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4PYSL Blast SC-Tulenko G1997 1 vs.Ramona Soccer - G19975

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312281  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10CSC G1999 Red 1 vs.Matrix G99 EC1
 312283  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk 2 vs.FC Heat G1999 BLACK1
 312280  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A11Hotspurs USA - G98/99 Red 1 vs.Matrix G99 MM7
 312285  Magdaleno Memorial Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4SD Real Madrid G1998 (Razo) 2 vs.Ramona Soccer - G19975
 312282  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A13 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G99/00 White 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19994
 312289  Mission Bay HS  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A6PYSL Blast SC-Tulenko G1997 4 vs.SD Real Madrid G1998 (Rodriguez)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312288  Mance Buchanon Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19990
 312290  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Ramona Soccer - G1997 3 vs.FC Heat G1999 BLACK1
 312286  Los Coches Creek MS  03:40 PM  2 A12 vs A1CSC G1999 Red 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G98/99 Red2
 312284  Mission Bay HS  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A8PYSL Blast SC-Tulenko G1997 7 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G19970
 312287  Meridian ES  03:50 PM  2 A13 vs A11Hotspurs USA - G99/00 White 2 vs.Matrix G99 MM2
 312291  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6SD Real Madrid G1998 (Razo) 2 vs.SD Real Madrid G1998 (Rodriguez)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312300  Wangenheim MS  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Ramona Soccer - G1997 2 vs.Matrix G99 MM3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312293  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A11Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk 1 vs.Matrix G99 MM2
 312297  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6 A7 vs A6FC Heat G1999 BLACK 1F vs.SD Real Madrid G1998 (Rodriguez)
Forfeited Game
0
 312296  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8SD Real Madrid G1998 (Razo) 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G19972
 312292  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A13Hotspurs USA - G98/99 Red 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G99/00 White2
 312294  Mission Bay HS  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A10PYSL Blast SC-Tulenko G1997 0 vs.Matrix G99 EC5
 312295  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Ramona Soccer - G1997 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19992

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312298  Mance Buchanon Park  09:45 AM  3 A2 vs A13Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G99/00 White0
 312303  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  6 A7 vs A8FC Heat G1999 BLACK 9 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G19972
 312302  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A9SD Real Madrid G1998 (Rodriguez) 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19995
 312299  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A12PYSL Blast SC-Tulenko G1997   vs.CSC G1999 Red 

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312301  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10SD Real Madrid G1998 (Razo) 0 vs.Matrix G99 EC2