Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-B
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Red Velez3333333333030332.7533.00 37  10  0 0
 A7 : Nado - G20060333333333300302.5030.00 22  7  0 0
 A8 : NFFC G2006 RED3033301333330282.3328.00 21  12  0 0
 A6 : Albion SC G06 Premier - Madrigal3033011313330242.0024.00 18  15  0 0
 A2 : LAGSD G06 White-Alber3300031330300191.5819.00 3  24  0 0
 A5 : San Diego SC G2006 White3331003300030191.5819.00 -1  19  1 0
 A1 : Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black0100310033330171.4217.00 5  14  0 0
 A3 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Blue Hernandez3031033000010141.1714.00 -5  19  0 0
 A12 : Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu0100310130010100.8310.00 -9  17  0 0
 A10 : Barca Cantera - Red G06 Ortega030001000030070.587.00 -31  49  0 0
 A11 : Hotspurs USA - G2006 White000010000300040.334.00 -31  46  2 0
 A9 : OVC- G2006 (Niskey)000300000000030.253.00 -29  50  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283918  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A9Albion SC G06 Premier - Madrigal 5 vs.OVC- G2006 (Niskey)0
 283922  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A11Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Red Velez 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 White1
 283923  Lake Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 1 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Alber3
 283919  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Blue Hernandez 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu0
 283920  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego SC G2006 White 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G06 Ortega0
 283921  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8Nado - G2006 0 vs.NFFC G2006 RED3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283981  Pine Avenue Park  08:30 AM  4 A2 vs A11LAGSD G06 White-Alber 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 White0
 283980  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Albion SC G06 Premier - Madrigal 0 vs.Nado - G20063
 283983  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  4 A12 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black1
 283979  Allen Field  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Blue Hernandez 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G06 Ortega1
 283978  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego SC G2006 White 1 vs.NFFC G2006 RED0
 283982  Encinitas Community Park  01:10 PM  1 A4 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Red Velez 6 vs.OVC- G2006 (Niskey)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283924  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  4 A12 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White1
 283927  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9NFFC G2006 RED 7 vs.OVC- G2006 (Niskey)0
 283925  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2006 White 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - Madrigal7
 283929  Coronado Cays  11:40 AM  3 A10 vs A7Barca Cantera - Red G06 Ortega 0 vs.Nado - G20065
 283926  Lake Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Blue Hernandez1
 283928  StageCoach Community Park  02:20 PM  3 A2 vs A4LAGSD G06 White-Alber 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Red Velez5

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283950  Encinitas Community Park  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Red Velez 8 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G06 Ortega0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283931  Hickman  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A11NFFC G2006 RED 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 White0
 283933  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10OVC- G2006 (Niskey) 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G06 Ortega1
 283930  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Red Velez 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black1
 283932  Robb Field  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2Albion SC G06 Premier - Madrigal 3 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Alber2
 283935  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC G2006 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Blue Hernandez1
 283934  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A12Nado - G2006 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283936  Torrey Pines ES  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Blue Hernandez 0 vs.Nado - G20064
 283938  Hickman  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2NFFC G2006 RED 5 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Alber1
 283937  Lake Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 4 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White1
 283940  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4Albion SC G06 Premier - Madrigal 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Red Velez5
 283939  Monte Vista HS  05:20 PM  1 A10 vs A11Barca Cantera - Red G06 Ortega 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283944  Monte Vista HS  09:20 AM  2 A10 vs A2Barca Cantera - Red G06 Ortega 0 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Alber4
 283943  Hickman  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4NFFC G2006 RED 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Red Velez4
 283942  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3OVC- G2006 (Niskey) 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Blue Hernandez3
 283946  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1Albion SC G06 Premier - Madrigal 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black0
 283945  Los Coches Creek MS  03:30 PM  2 A11 vs A12Hotspurs USA - G2006 White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu3
 283947  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5Nado - G2006 1 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283951  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  4 sm A12 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu 1 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Alber1
 283949  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9San Diego SC G2006 White 1 vs.OVC- G2006 (Niskey)0
 283952  Hickman  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6NFFC G2006 RED 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - Madrigal2
 283953  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A11 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2006 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Blue Hernandez2
 283948  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1Nado - G2006 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283955  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  2 A10 vs A6Barca Cantera - Red G06 Ortega 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - Madrigal8
 283957  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A11San Diego SC G2006 White 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 White0
 283956  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:50 AM  2 A2 vs A3LAGSD G06 White-Alber 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Blue Hernandez2
 283958  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:50 AM  4 sm A12 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Red Velez4
 283959  Lake Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 1 vs.NFFC G2006 RED2
 283954  Flying Hills ES  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A7OVC- G2006 (Niskey) 0 vs.Nado - G20066

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283961  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8Barca Cantera - Red G06 Ortega 0 vs.NFFC G2006 RED8
 283962  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2006 White 0 vs.Nado - G20062
 283965  Torrey Pines ES  08:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Blue Hernandez 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Red Velez4
 283960  Mance Buchanon Park  10:55 AM  4 A12 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - Madrigal0
 283963  Flying Hills ES  12:10 PM  1 A9 vs A1OVC- G2006 (Niskey) 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black1
 283964  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5LAGSD G06 White-Alber 2 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283941  Flying Hills ES  09:10 AM  1 A9 vs A12OVC- G2006 (Niskey) 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283970  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Red Velez 7 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White0
 283969  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A12NFFC G2006 RED 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu0
 283968  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Albion SC G06 Premier - Madrigal 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Blue Hernandez0
 283971  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G2006 White 1 vs.OVC- G2006 (Niskey)0
 283966  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Nado - G2006 3 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Alber1
 283967  Lake Park  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G06 Ortega1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283976  Mance Buchanon Park  09:25 AM  4 A12 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G06 Ortega1
 283972  Lake Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A11Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 White0
 283977  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9LAGSD G06 White-Alber 10 vs.OVC- G2006 (Niskey)1
 283974  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Blue Hernandez 1 vs.NFFC G2006 RED2
 283973  Encinitas Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Red Velez 0 vs.Nado - G20061
 283975  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC G2006 White 1 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - Madrigal4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283984  Flying Hills ES  09:10 AM  1 A9 vs A6OVC- G2006 (Niskey) 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - Madrigal7
 283986  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Barca Cantera - Red G06 Ortega 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White3
 283988  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2006 White 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Red Velez6
 283985  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Blue Hernandez 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G06 Blu1
 283989  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1LAGSD G06 White-Alber 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black2
 283987  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Nado - G2006 2 vs.NFFC G2006 RED3