Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2001 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Aztecs FC G013333333303330332.7533.00 36  5  1 2
 A9 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Orange3331313333330322.6732.00 31  5  1 0
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - G2001 White3333031033300252.0825.00 7  21  0 0
 A2 : Inland Premier FC G20010313331330000201.6720.00 5  17  2 1
 A7 : NFFC G2001 RED3303300003310191.5819.00 -3  19  4 0
 A10 : Matrix G01 SE Blu0030103130130151.2515.00 3  15  5 0
 A3 : San Diego SC G2001 White3000001333100141.1714.00 -6  29  0 1
 A4 : CSC G-2001 Red000030000030060.506.00 -24  49  0 0
 A6 : Barca Cantera - Red G01 Abbott010000310000050.425.00 -22  45  9 0
 A8 : Rangers SC - G2001 White000030000001040.334.00 -27  51  2 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315937  Meridian ES  09:40 AM  2 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G2001 White 2 vs.Rangers SC - G2001 White0
 315936  Black Mountain Ranch  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10San Diego SC G2001 White 1 vs.Matrix G01 SE Blu0
 315939  Monte Vista HS  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Barca Cantera - Red G01 Abbott 1 vs.NFFC G2001 RED2
 315935  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9CSC G-2001 Red 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Orange3
 315938  Montgomery Waller Park  03:40 PM  4 A1 vs A2Aztecs FC G01 3 vs.Inland Premier FC G20010

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315940  Hickman  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8NFFC G2001 RED 3 vs.Rangers SC - G2001 White2
 315941  Audie Murphy Sports Park  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A4Inland Premier FC G2001 5 vs.CSC G-2001 Red1
 315944  Connors Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Matrix G01 SE Blu 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 White3
 315942  Montgomery Waller Park  01:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3Aztecs FC G01 3 vs.San Diego SC G2001 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315994  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Aztecs FC G01 9 vs.CSC G-2001 Red0
 315991  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5San Diego SC G2001 White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 White1
 315990  Audie Murphy Sports Park  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6Inland Premier FC G2001 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G01 Abbott2
 315992  Connors Park  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A7Matrix G01 SE Blu 1 vs.NFFC G2001 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315948  Sunbow Park  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A9Rangers SC - G2001 White 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Orange7
 315945  Monte Vista HS  11:10 AM  1 A6 vs A2Barca Cantera - Red G01 Abbott 1 vs.Inland Premier FC G20013
 315947  Hickman  12:10 PM  3 A7 vs A10NFFC G2001 RED 2 vs.Matrix G01 SE Blu0
 315949  Pershing MS  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1CSC G-2001 Red 0 vs.Aztecs FC G019

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315946  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2001 White 4 vs.San Diego SC G2001 White3
 315943  Monte Vista HS  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Orange 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G01 Abbott1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315950  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Rangers SC - G2001 White 2 vs.Inland Premier FC G20014
 315951  Los Coches Creek MS  02:25 PM  1 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2001 White 0 vs.Aztecs FC G015
 315953  Black Mountain Ranch  04:15 PM  2 A3 vs A7San Diego SC G2001 White 1 vs.NFFC G2001 RED3
 315952  Monte Vista HS  06:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4Barca Cantera - Red G01 Abbott 2 vs.CSC G-2001 Red6

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315957  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Rangers SC - G2001 White 1 vs.CSC G-2001 Red0
 315954  Connors Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Orange 1 vs.Matrix G01 SE Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315956  Hickman  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A5NFFC G2001 RED 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 White3
 315958  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:40 AM  1 A10 vs A2Matrix G01 SE Blu 0 vs.Inland Premier FC G20011
 315959  Corfman MS  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Orange 8 vs.San Diego SC G2001 White0
 315955  Montgomery Waller Park  03:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6Aztecs FC G01 11 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G01 Abbott2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315964  Sunbow Park  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6Rangers SC - G2001 White 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G01 Abbott2
 315961  Hickman  01:10 PM  4 A7 vs A1NFFC G2001 RED 1 vs.Aztecs FC G014
 315960  Audie Murphy Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3Inland Premier FC G2001 0 vs.San Diego SC G2001 White0
 315963  Los Coches Creek MS  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G2001 White 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Orange3
 315962  Palomar College Minkoff Field  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Matrix G01 SE Blu 5 vs.CSC G-2001 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315969  Audie Murphy Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Inland Premier FC G2001 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 White1
 315965  Bay Terraces Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Barca Cantera - Red G01 Abbott 1 vs.Matrix G01 SE Blu1
 315967  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8Aztecs FC G01 7 vs.Rangers SC - G2001 White0
 315966  Imperial Valley College  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Orange 1F vs.NFFC G2001 RED
Forfeited Game
0
 315968  Mt Carmel High School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego SC G2001 White 2 vs.CSC G-2001 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315993  Wilson Jr Hi  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Orange 14 vs.Rangers SC - G2001 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315971  Hickman  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A2NFFC G2001 RED 0 vs.Inland Premier FC G20014
 315974  Monte Vista HS  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3Barca Cantera - Red G01 Abbott 1 vs.San Diego SC G2001 White3
 315972  Connors Park  02:10 PM  1 A10 vs A8Matrix G01 SE Blu 4 vs.Rangers SC - G2001 White1
 315970  Imperial Valley College  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Orange 2 vs.Aztecs FC G010

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315973  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5CSC G-2001 Red 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315979  Audie Murphy Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Inland Premier FC G2001 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Orange1
 315977  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A10Aztecs FC G01 1F vs.Matrix G01 SE Blu
Forfeited Game
0
 315978  Los Coches Creek MS  02:10 PM  1 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2001 White 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G01 Abbott2
 315975  Mt Carmel High School  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego SC G2001 White 5 vs.Rangers SC - G2001 White0
 315976  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A4 vs A7CSC G-2001 Red 0 vs.NFFC G2001 RED1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315986  Pershing MS  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2CSC G-2001 Red 2 vs.Inland Premier FC G20011

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315981  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Matrix G01 SE Blu 1 vs.San Diego SC G2001 White1
 315983  Audie Murphy Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Inland Premier FC G2001 0 vs.Aztecs FC G014
 315982  Winding Walk Park  01:40 PM  2 A8 vs A5Rangers SC - G2001 White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 White2
 315980  Lewis MS  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9CSC G-2001 Red 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Orange9
 315984  Hickman  04:40 PM  4 A7 vs A6NFFC G2001 RED 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G01 Abbott1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315985  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A8 vs A7Rangers SC - G2001 White 1 vs.NFFC G2001 RED1
 315989  Meridian ES  11:20 AM  2 A5 vs A10Hotspurs USA - G2001 White 2 vs.Matrix G01 SE Blu4
 315987  Black Mountain Ranch  12:15 PM  3 A3 vs A1San Diego SC G2001 White 0 vs.Aztecs FC G018
 315988  Bay Terraces Community Park  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A9Barca Cantera - Red G01 Abbott 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Orange6