Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-C South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Albion SC B03 Premier - Johnson0303330133330252.0825.00 12  16  4 0
 A5 : Sporting SD - B2003 - Luis Beltran3030331303310231.9223.00 12  27  3 0
 A2 : NFFC B2003 WHITE3330303133000221.8322.00 6  16  3 0
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - B2003 White3303303103000191.5819.00 4  29  3 0
 A3 : Olympicos - Salcedo B20030030300000310100.8310.00 -13  31  3 1
 A4 : Riptide SC - B2003 BLUE000000011030050.425.00 -21  38  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291855  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Albion SC B03 Premier - Johnson 1 vs.NFFC B2003 WHITE2
 291854  Cleator Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Riptide SC - B2003 BLUE 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Luis Beltran7
 291856  Otay Rec Center  03:20 PM  1 A3 vs A6Olympicos - Salcedo B2003 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2003 White4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291889  Helix HS  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6Sporting SD - B2003 - Luis Beltran 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2003 White5
 291888  Hickman  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4NFFC B2003 WHITE 1F vs.Riptide SC - B2003 BLUE
Forfeited Game
0
 291887  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Albion SC B03 Premier - Johnson 4 vs.Olympicos - Salcedo B20030

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291857  Otay Rec Center  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1Olympicos - Salcedo B2003 4 vs.Albion SC B03 Premier - Johnson2
 291859  Helix HS  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A6Sporting SD - B2003 - Luis Beltran 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2003 White0
 291858  Hickman  11:20 AM  4 A2 vs A4NFFC B2003 WHITE 3 vs.Riptide SC - B2003 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291862  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Riptide SC - B2003 BLUE 1 vs.Albion SC B03 Premier - Johnson3
 291860  Meridian ES  01:50 PM  2 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2003 White 3 vs.NFFC B2003 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291865  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Albion SC B03 Premier - Johnson 6 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Luis Beltran1
 291863  Meridian ES  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2003 White 7 vs.Riptide SC - B2003 BLUE1
 291864  Hickman  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3NFFC B2003 WHITE 2 vs.Olympicos - Salcedo B20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291867  Otay Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Olympicos - Salcedo B2003 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2003 BLUE0
 291868  Hickman  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A5NFFC B2003 WHITE 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Luis Beltran2
 291866  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2003 White 1 vs.Albion SC B03 Premier - Johnson2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291869  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Sporting SD - B2003 - Luis Beltran 5 vs.Riptide SC - B2003 BLUE0
 291871  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2003 White 3 vs.Olympicos - Salcedo B20031
 291870  Hickman  11:10 AM  2 A2 vs A1NFFC B2003 WHITE 2 vs.Albion SC B03 Premier - Johnson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291873  Cleator Community Park  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2Riptide SC - B2003 BLUE 1 vs.NFFC B2003 WHITE1
 291874  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2003 White 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Luis Beltran2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291877  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Albion SC B03 Premier - Johnson 1 vs.Riptide SC - B2003 BLUE1
 291876  Otay Rec Center  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Olympicos - Salcedo B2003 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Luis Beltran4
 291875  Hickman  12:50 PM  4 A2 vs A6NFFC B2003 WHITE 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2003 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291880  Helix HS  11:10 AM  2 A5 vs A1Sporting SD - B2003 - Luis Beltran 1 vs.Albion SC B03 Premier - Johnson2
 291879  Otay Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Olympicos - Salcedo B2003 1 vs.NFFC B2003 WHITE2
 291878  Cleator Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6Riptide SC - B2003 BLUE 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2003 White4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291881  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Albion SC B03 Premier - Johnson 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2003 White2
 291883  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2Sporting SD - B2003 - Luis Beltran 5 vs.NFFC B2003 WHITE3
 291882  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Riptide SC - B2003 BLUE 4 vs.Olympicos - Salcedo B20030

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291872  Otay Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Olympicos - Salcedo B2003 0 vs.Albion SC B03 Premier - Johnson2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291885  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Albion SC B03 Premier - Johnson 2 vs.NFFC B2003 WHITE1
 291886  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2003 White 1 vs.Olympicos - Salcedo B20035
 291884  Cleator Community Park  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Riptide SC - B2003 BLUE 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Luis Beltran4

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291861  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Sporting SD - B2003 - Luis Beltran 3 vs.Olympicos - Salcedo B20033