Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2001 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Temecula United - B2001M3333301333330312.5831.00 27  13  10 0
 A8 : Rangers SC - B2001 Blue3330331033330282.3328.00 24  18  6 1
 A1 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20011031333311130231.9223.00 9  14  13 2
 A2 : FC Heat B2001 Black1330331303000201.6720.00 6  19  12 0
 A5 : Aztecs FC (Leon) B010300131100310131.0813.00 -2  28  12 3
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Blue00330030010 0100.9110.91 -9  28  9 1
 A4 : Sporting SD - B2001 - Jeff Harns300000130100080.678.00 -14  40  6 0
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - B2001 Premier00000000000 000.000.00 -41  76  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292222  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC (Leon) B01 0 vs.Temecula United - B2001M2
 292221  Helix HS  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Sporting SD - B2001 - Jeff Harns 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2001 Premier0
 292219  Ingold Sports Park  03:40 PM  3 A1 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2001 1 vs.FC Heat B2001 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292264  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Aztecs FC (Leon) B01 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2001 Premier1
 292266  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Temecula United - B2001M 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20011
 292265  Helix HS  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A8Sporting SD - B2001 - Jeff Harns 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Blue4
 292263  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Blue 0 vs.FC Heat B2001 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292223  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Rangers SC - B2001 Blue 5 vs.Aztecs FC (Leon) B012
 292225  Ingold Sports Park  01:05 PM  3 A1 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2001 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Blue0
 292224  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:10 PM  3 A6 vs A7Temecula United - B2001M 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2001 Premier0
 292226  Frances Ryan Park  01:40 PM  5 A2 vs A4FC Heat B2001 Black 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Jeff Harns2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292228  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC (Leon) B01 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Blue3
 292227  Meridian ES  03:10 PM  1 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2001 Premier 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Blue11
 292229  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  05:40 PM  3 A6 vs A2Temecula United - B2001M 4 vs.FC Heat B2001 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292233  Winding Walk Park  09:50 AM  2 A8 vs A2Rangers SC - B2001 Blue 2 vs.FC Heat B2001 Black3
 292232  Los Coches Creek MS  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2001 Premier 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Blue2
 292234  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:10 PM  3 A6 vs A4Temecula United - B2001M 6 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Jeff Harns1
 292231  Montgomery Waller Park  02:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1Aztecs FC (Leon) B01 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20011

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292220  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Blue 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Blue9

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292236  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2001 Premier 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Leon) B014
 292237  Sunbow Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Rangers SC - B2001 Blue 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Jeff Harns0
 292238  Fallbrook HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2001 4 vs.Temecula United - B2001M2
 292235  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3FC Heat B2001 Black 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292241  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A8 vs A6Rangers SC - B2001 Blue 1 vs.Temecula United - B2001M1
 292239  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Aztecs FC (Leon) B01 3 vs.FC Heat B2001 Black3
 292240  Meridian ES  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2001 Premier 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20017
 292242  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  4 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Blue 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Jeff Harns1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292243  Ingold Sports Park  04:05 PM  3 A1 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2001 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Blue1
 292245  Paloma del Sol PK  04:10 PM  1 A6 vs A3Temecula United - B2001M 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292244  Helix HS  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Sporting SD - B2001 - Jeff Harns 4 vs.Aztecs FC (Leon) B014
 292246  Frances Ryan Park  02:50 PM  1 A2 vs A7FC Heat B2001 Black 14 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2001 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292247  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1FC Heat B2001 Black 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20011
 292249  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2001 Premier 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Jeff Harns5
 292248  Winding Walk Park  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3Rangers SC - B2001 Blue 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Blue1
 292250  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A6 vs A5Temecula United - B2001M 4 vs.Aztecs FC (Leon) B011

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292254  Helix HS  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2001 - Jeff Harns 0 vs.FC Heat B2001 Black7
 292251  Montgomery Waller Park  03:40 PM  4 A5 vs A8Aztecs FC (Leon) B01 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Blue2
 292252  Meridian ES  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2001 Premier 0 vs.Temecula United - B2001M10

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292253  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  4 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Blue 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20012

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292256  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  4 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Blue 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Leon) B013
 292255  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Rangers SC - B2001 Blue 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2001 Premier0
 292257  Frances Ryan Park  01:40 PM  6 A2 vs A6FC Heat B2001 Black 1 vs.Temecula United - B2001M3
 292258  Ingold Sports Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2001 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Jeff Harns1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292260  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  4 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Blue   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2001 Premier 
 292262  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Sporting SD - B2001 - Jeff Harns 1 vs.Temecula United - B2001M4
 292259  Ingold Sports Park  01:45 PM  3 A1 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2001 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Leon) B011
 292261  Frances Ryan Park  02:50 PM  1 A2 vs A8FC Heat B2001 Black 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292230  Ingold Sports Park  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2001 - Jeff Harns 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20013