Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2004 AA-C South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Barca Cantera - Red G04 Leacock3331331333130302.5030.00 25  6  0 0
 A6 : Barca Cantera - Blue G04 Bailey3303333133130292.4229.00 26  8  2 0
 A8 : Matrix G04 TS3133130333300262.1726.00 20  17  1 0
 A3 : Matrix G04 EC0033303103330221.8322.00 6  19  0 0
 A7 : M City Soccer Academy - Girls1300013030000110.9211.00 -13  39  0 0
 A1 : Atlante SD M Mejia G 2004000000000033060.506.00 -33  54  0 0
 A4 : PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004113000010000060.506.00 -14  29  0 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Black000031110000060.506.00 -17  36  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284263  Hillsdale MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Matrix G04 EC 0 vs.Matrix G04 TS3
 284265  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Black 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue G04 Bailey3
 284262  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD M Mejia G 2004 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G04 Leacock4
 284264  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004 3 vs.M City Soccer Academy - Girls3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284306  Hillsdale MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Matrix G04 EC 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G04 Leacock2
 284307  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Black 2 vs.M City Soccer Academy - Girls5
 284309  Monte Vista HS  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1Barca Cantera - Blue G04 Bailey 5 vs.Atlante SD M Mejia G 20040
 284308  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004 1 vs.Matrix G04 TS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284268  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD M Mejia G 2004 0 vs.Matrix G04 EC6
 284266  Junipero Serra HS  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Matrix G04 TS 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284273  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004 4 vs.Atlante SD M Mejia G 20040
 284271  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Black 2 vs.Matrix G04 EC7
 284270  Palm Ridge Park  02:20 PM  6 A7 vs A8M City Soccer Academy - Girls 3 vs.Matrix G04 TS8
 284272  Monte Vista HS  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Barca Cantera - Blue G04 Bailey 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G04 Leacock1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284274  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Black 8 vs.Atlante SD M Mejia G 20041
 284277  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Barca Cantera - Blue G04 Bailey 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G20040
 284275  Palm Ridge Park  01:50 PM  6 A7 vs A3M City Soccer Academy - Girls 1 vs.Matrix G04 EC5
 284276  Junipero Serra HS  04:40 PM  4 A8 vs A2Matrix G04 TS 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G04 Leacock1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284267  Monte Vista HS  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A7Barca Cantera - Blue G04 Bailey 6 vs.M City Soccer Academy - Girls0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284279  Palm Ridge Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5M City Soccer Academy - Girls 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Black3
 284281  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Atlante SD M Mejia G 2004 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue G04 Bailey7
 284280  Junipero Serra HS  02:45 PM  4 A8 vs A4Matrix G04 TS 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G20042
 284278  Monte Vista HS  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera - Red G04 Leacock 5 vs.Matrix G04 EC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284269  Monte Vista HS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Red G04 Leacock 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284283  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A1M City Soccer Academy - Girls 5 vs.Atlante SD M Mejia G 20041
 284282  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Black 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G04 Leacock0
 284285  Hillsdale MS  11:15 AM  2 A3 vs A4Matrix G04 EC 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G20040
 284284  Junipero Serra HS  02:10 PM  4 A8 vs A6Matrix G04 TS 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue G04 Bailey3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284288  Bay Terraces Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Barca Cantera - Blue G04 Bailey 0 vs.Matrix G04 EC0
 284287  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Black1
 284286  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Atlante SD M Mejia G 2004 2 vs.Matrix G04 TS8
 284289  Bay Terraces Community Park  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A7Barca Cantera - Red G04 Leacock 4 vs.M City Soccer Academy - Girls0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284293  Bay Terraces Community Park  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A5Barca Cantera - Blue G04 Bailey 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Black0
 284292  Palm Ridge Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A4M City Soccer Academy - Girls 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G20041
 284290  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - Red G04 Leacock 3 vs.Atlante SD M Mejia G 20040
 284291  Junipero Serra HS  03:40 PM  4 A8 vs A3Matrix G04 TS 5 vs.Matrix G04 EC0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284294  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Black 1 vs.Matrix G04 TS3
 284296  Hillsdale MS  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Matrix G04 EC 2 vs.Atlante SD M Mejia G 20041
 284297  Mission Bay HS  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G04 Leacock5
 284295  Palm Ridge Park  01:35 PM  6 A7 vs A6M City Soccer Academy - Girls 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue G04 Bailey4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284299  Hillsdale MS  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Matrix G04 EC 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Black0
 284301  Vista Terrace Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD M Mejia G 2004 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G20041
 284298  Junipero Serra HS  12:45 PM  4 A8 vs A7Matrix G04 TS 1F vs.M City Soccer Academy - Girls
Forfeited Game
0
 284300  Monte Vista HS  03:35 PM  1 A2 vs A6Barca Cantera - Red G04 Leacock 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue G04 Bailey1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284303  Hillsdale MS  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7Matrix G04 EC 1F vs.M City Soccer Academy - Girls
Forfeited Game
0
 284302  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD M Mejia G 2004 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Black1
 284304  Monte Vista HS  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A8Barca Cantera - Red G04 Leacock 3 vs.Matrix G04 TS0
 284305  Mission Bay HS  12:25 PM  2 A4 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue G04 Bailey5