Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2004 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black3333313333330342.8334.00 34  8  2 0
 A12 : PYSL Blast SC-Evenson G20043033331333030282.3328.00 21  6  0 0
 A3 : Nado - G20043313333303300282.3328.00 16  20  1 0
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 Drummond3333313100330262.1726.00 19  9  1 0
 A8 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Garcia3333303100300221.8322.00 12  22  1 0
 A1 : Cardiff Mustangs - G04 Red Reza3003000333300181.5018.00 0  27  0 0
 A10 : Matrix G04 ST0103313100030151.2515.00 1  22  0 0
 A9 : LAGSD G04 White-Buelna0101303133000151.2515.00 -1  21  1 0
 A13 : San Diego SC G2004 White0300003003330151.2515.00 -8  31  0 0
 A11 : NFFC G2004 BLACK3030031100300141.1714.00 -9  25  0 0
 A6 : SD United G/2004 Black003030000003090.759.00 -22  41  0 0
 A2 : Chula Vista FC - G2004 Jorge Torres000000030000030.253.00 -34  41  1 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - G04 White000000000000000.000.00 -29  37  4 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298799  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A11SD United G/2004 Black 1 vs.NFFC G2004 BLACK2
 298796  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Chula Vista FC - G2004 Jorge Torres 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G04 Red Reza5
 298800  Vista Community Sports Park  01:10 PM  1 A7 vs A10Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 4 vs.Matrix G04 ST0
 298797  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A13Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 Drummond 2 vs.San Diego SC G2004 White0
 298801  Poinsettia Park  02:40 PM  2 A9 vs A8LAGSD G04 White-Buelna 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Garcia2
 298798  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - G04 White 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC-Evenson G20045

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298804  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A13SD United G/2004 Black 1 vs.San Diego SC G2004 White2
 298803  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 Drummond 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - G2004 Jorge Torres0
 298805  Vista High School  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A12Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC-Evenson G20040
 298802  Encinitas Community Park  01:40 PM  4 A1 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - G04 Red Reza 2 vs.Nado - G20043
 298807  Poinsettia Park  01:40 PM  2 A9 vs A10LAGSD G04 White-Buelna 2 vs.Matrix G04 ST2
 298806  Bonita Vista MS  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A11AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Garcia 6 vs.NFFC G2004 BLACK0
 298855  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G04 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 Drummond3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298811  Olympic Training Center  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A13AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Garcia 5 vs.San Diego SC G2004 White2
 298808  Valley ES  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 Drummond 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G04 Red Reza1
 298809  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G04 White 2 vs.Nado - G20046
 298812  Poinsettia Park  01:10 PM  2 A9 vs A12LAGSD G04 White-Buelna 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC-Evenson G20042
 298810  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2SD United G/2004 Black 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - G2004 Jorge Torres0
 298813  Hickman  03:10 PM  3 A11 vs A10NFFC G2004 BLACK 2 vs.Matrix G04 ST1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298815  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4SD United G/2004 Black 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 Drummond6
 298817  Olympic Training Center  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Garcia 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - G2004 Jorge Torres0
 298814  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - G04 Red Reza 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 White1
 298819  Hickman  04:20 PM  4 A11 vs A12NFFC G2004 BLACK 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC-Evenson G20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298821  Vista Community Sports Park  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 White0
 298824  Town Center Park  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A2Matrix G04 ST 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - G2004 Jorge Torres0
 298823  Poinsettia Park  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A3LAGSD G04 White-Buelna 2 vs.Nado - G20042
 298825  Canyonside  05:00 PM  1 A13 vs A12San Diego SC G2004 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC-Evenson G20042

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298818  Town Center Park  01:30 PM  3 A10 vs A13Matrix G04 ST 3 vs.San Diego SC G2004 White0
 298861  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G04 White 2 vs.SD United G/2004 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298831  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2PYSL Blast SC-Evenson G2004 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - G2004 Jorge Torres0
 298829  Town Center Park  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A4Matrix G04 ST 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 Drummond3
 298830  Hickman  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A3NFFC G2004 BLACK 0 vs.Nado - G20044
 298827  Olympic Training Center  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Garcia 5 vs.SD United G/2004 Black1
 298826  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - G04 Red Reza 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black3
 298828  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5LAGSD G04 White-Buelna 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298822  Bonita Vista MS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Garcia 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 Drummond2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298833  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7LAGSD G04 White-Buelna 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black3
 298834  Town Center Park  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A6Matrix G04 ST 3 vs.SD United G/2004 Black0
 298837  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A3San Diego SC G2004 White 1 vs.Nado - G20044
 298832  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Garcia 7 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G04 Red Reza2
 298836  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4PYSL Blast SC-Evenson G2004 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 Drummond0
 298835  Hickman  04:20 PM  4 A11 vs A5NFFC G2004 BLACK 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298838  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - G04 Red Reza 1 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Buelna3
 298840  Hickman  09:30 AM  3 A11 vs A7NFFC G2004 BLACK 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black3
 298839  Town Center Park  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A8Matrix G04 ST 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Garcia1
 298841  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6PYSL Blast SC-Evenson G2004 3 vs.SD United G/2004 Black1
 298843  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Nado - G2004 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - G2004 Jorge Torres0
 298842  Mt Carmel High School  06:30 PM  1 A13 vs A5San Diego SC G2004 White 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298848  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5Chula Vista FC - G2004 Jorge Torres 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 White0
 298846  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A12 vs A8PYSL Blast SC-Evenson G2004 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Garcia0
 298845  Hickman  12:00 PM  5 A11 vs A9NFFC G2004 BLACK 1 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Buelna1
 298847  Mt Carmel High School  01:15 PM  1 A13 vs A7San Diego SC G2004 White 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black9
 298844  Town Center Park  02:10 PM  3 A10 vs A1Matrix G04 ST 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G04 Red Reza3
 298849  Coronado Cays  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Nado - G2004 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 Drummond0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298820  Steele Canyon HS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1SD United G/2004 Black 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G04 Red Reza6

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298851  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A12 vs A10PYSL Blast SC-Evenson G2004 3 vs.Matrix G04 ST1
 298854  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Nado - G2004 5 vs.SD United G/2004 Black2
 298850  Encinitas Community Park  01:10 PM  2 A1 vs A11Cardiff Mustangs - G04 Red Reza 2 vs.NFFC G2004 BLACK0
 298853  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:20 PM  2 A2 vs A7Chula Vista FC - G2004 Jorge Torres 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black7
 298852  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A9San Diego SC G2004 White 0 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Buelna3

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298816  Vista Community Sports Park  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 3 vs.Nado - G20041

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298858  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Chula Vista FC - G2004 Jorge Torres 1 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Buelna2
 298856  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A12 vs A1PYSL Blast SC-Evenson G2004 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G04 Red Reza1
 298860  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 Drummond 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black3
 298859  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8Nado - G2004 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Garcia2
 298857  Mt Carmel High School  06:25 PM  1 A13 vs A11San Diego SC G2004 White 2 vs.NFFC G2004 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298862  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A13Cardiff Mustangs - G04 Red Reza 1 vs.San Diego SC G2004 White2
 298867  Vista Community Sports Park  09:10 AM  2 A7 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 6 vs.SD United G/2004 Black0
 298864  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A10Nado - G2004 3 vs.Matrix G04 ST2
 298866  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G04 White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Garcia3
 298863  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11Chula Vista FC - G2004 Jorge Torres 1 vs.NFFC G2004 BLACK4
 298865  Valley ES  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 Drummond 4 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Buelna1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298869  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Nado - G2004 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC-Evenson G20044
 298870  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 Drummond 3 vs.NFFC G2004 BLACK0
 298868  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A13Chula Vista FC - G2004 Jorge Torres 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 White4
 298871  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G04 White 1 vs.Matrix G04 ST2
 298872  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A9SD United G/2004 Black 2 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Buelna1
 298873  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Garcia0