Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2000 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Nado - G200033333133130262.6026.00 22  9  2 0
 A1 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000 Blue Jones03333313330252.5025.00 19  9  1 0
 A10 : Matrix G00 SE Blu33331103300202.0020.00 8  12  4 0
 A11 : Matrix G00 SE Wht30301330330191.9019.00 12  16  6 0
 A6 : Xolos Academy FC - GU1733011030330171.7017.00 1  19  2 0
 A5 : Oceanside Breakers -G00 Blu03103133100151.5015.00 3  13  4 0
 A12 : Riptide SC - G00/0130300303000121.2012.00 -10  20  1 0
 A7 : San Diego SC G2000 Orange30030113000111.1011.00 -5  17  0 0
 A3 : Attack G00 Premier00333000100101.0010.00 0  15  3 0
 A4 : SD United G/2000 White000013013 080.898.89 -7  11  1 0
 A8 : LAGSD G00 GOLD-Cacioppo010000003 040.444.44 -20  28  6 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - G00 Black0100000000010.101.00 -23  34  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294216  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Nado - G2000 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000 Blue Jones1
 294213  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:50 PM  3 lg A5 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -G00 Blu 0 vs.Matrix G00 SE Blu2
 294214  Mt Carmel High School  04:45 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC G2000 Orange 3 vs.LAGSD G00 GOLD-Cacioppo0
 294215  Cuyamaca College  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A11SD United G/2000 White 0 vs.Matrix G00 SE Wht3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294211  San Ysidro HS  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9Xolos Academy FC - GU17 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G00 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294220  Pine Avenue Park  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A9LAGSD G00 GOLD-Cacioppo 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G00 Black1
 294219  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000 Blue Jones 2 vs.Attack G00 Premier0
 294221  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Nado - G2000 5 vs.SD United G/2000 White0
 294218  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:40 PM  1 A11 vs A6Matrix G00 SE Wht 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - GU173
 294222  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Matrix G00 SE Blu 3 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294224  Pine Avenue Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11LAGSD G00 GOLD-Cacioppo 0 vs.Matrix G00 SE Wht5
 294223  Cuyamaca College  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1SD United G/2000 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000 Blue Jones1
 294226  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  4 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G00 Black 2 vs.Matrix G00 SE Blu4
 294228  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:05 PM  3 lg A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -G00 Blu 1 vs.Attack G00 Premier0
 294225  San Ysidro HS  01:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - GU17 1 vs.Nado - G20005
 294227  Black Mountain Ranch  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A12San Diego SC G2000 Orange
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Riptide SC - G00/011F

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294267  Westview HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Attack G00 Premier 4 vs.LAGSD G00 GOLD-Cacioppo0
 294265  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000 Blue Jones 4 vs.Matrix G00 SE Wht2
 294266  Steele Canyon HS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7SD United G/2000 White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Orange1
 294268  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -G00 Blu 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - GU172
 294270  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A9Nado - G2000 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G00 Black0
 294269  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  12:30 PM  2 A12 vs A10Riptide SC - G00/01 1 vs.Matrix G00 SE Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294231  Pine Avenue Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2LAGSD G00 GOLD-Cacioppo 1 vs.Nado - G20005
 294232  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Matrix G00 SE Blu 2 vs.Matrix G00 SE Wht2
 294229  Canyon Crest  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Attack G00 Premier 4 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Orange1
 294233  Southwestern College  03:50 PM  6 A6 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - GU17 0 vs.SD United G/2000 White0
 294230  Allen Field  04:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000 Blue Jones 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G00 Blu1
 294234  Southwestern College  05:10 PM  4 A9 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - G00 Black 0 vs.Riptide SC - G00/012

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294239  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - GU17 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000 Blue Jones3
 294217  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  02:20 PM  2 A12 vs A5Riptide SC - G00/01 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G00 Blu4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294238  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Matrix G00 SE Wht 2 vs.Riptide SC - G00/010
 294237  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:50 AM  1 A10 vs A2Matrix G00 SE Blu 2 vs.Nado - G20002
 294240  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2000 Orange 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G00 Blu1
 294235  Southwestern College  05:10 PM  4 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G00 Black 0 vs.Attack G00 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294212  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12Attack G00 Premier 1 vs.Riptide SC - G00/012

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294246  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Matrix G00 SE Wht 3 vs.Attack G00 Premier2
 294245  Pine Avenue Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6LAGSD G00 GOLD-Cacioppo 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - GU172
 294243  Cuyamaca College  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A10SD United G/2000 White 2 vs.Matrix G00 SE Blu0
 294244  Cleator Community Park  11:20 AM  1 A12 vs A2Riptide SC - G00/01 1 vs.Nado - G20003
 294241  Black Mountain Ranch  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1San Diego SC G2000 Orange 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000 Blue Jones2
 294242  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:25 PM  2 A5 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -G00 Blu 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G00 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294248  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Matrix G00 SE Blu 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - GU170
 294249  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Nado - G2000 2 vs.Attack G00 Premier1
 294250  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 lg A5 vs A11Oceanside Breakers -G00 Blu 2 vs.Matrix G00 SE Wht1
 294251  Cleator Community Park  02:15 PM  1 A12 vs A4Riptide SC - G00/01 1 vs.SD United G/2000 White0
 294247  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  4 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G00 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Orange1
 294252  Allen Field  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000 Blue Jones 6 vs.LAGSD G00 GOLD-Cacioppo0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294258  Canyon Crest  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Attack G00 Premier 0 vs.SD United G/2000 White0
 294257  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Nado - G2000 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G00 Blu1
 294253  Cleator Community Park  02:10 PM  1 A12 vs A6Riptide SC - G00/01 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - GU175
 294254  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Matrix G00 SE Blu 1 vs.LAGSD G00 GOLD-Cacioppo0
 294255  Connors Park  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7Matrix G00 SE Wht 3 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294262  Pine Avenue Park  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A12LAGSD G00 GOLD-Cacioppo 3 vs.Riptide SC - G00/011
 294264  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Matrix G00 SE Wht 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G00 Black2
 294261  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - GU17 4 vs.Attack G00 Premier2
 294260  Allen Field  03:15 PM  3 A1 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000 Blue Jones 2 vs.Matrix G00 SE Blu1
 294263  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5SD United G/2000 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G00 Blu0
 294259  Black Mountain Ranch  06:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2San Diego SC G2000 Orange 1 vs.Nado - G20003

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294256  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  4 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G00 Black 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000 Blue Jones7

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294236  Aviara Oaks MS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4LAGSD G00 GOLD-Cacioppo   vs.SD United G/2000 White