Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-C South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK3333313330330312.5831.00 24  11  0 0
 A5 : Barca Cantera - Ramona G06 Dinero3330303333330302.5030.00 19  18  0 0
 A1 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - G20060310330333330252.0825.00 21  24  0 0
 A3 : LIVERPOOL SC G06 - PREMIER0133333130300231.9223.00 9  23  0 0
 A2 : Matrix G06 EC3033031003030191.5819.00 2  31  0 0
 A7 : AYSO Matrix South Bay - G20063000100033030131.0813.00 -9  41  0 0
 A4 : PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006300000300030090.759.00 -14  30  0 0
 A9 : Albion SC South - G06 Premier030000030000060.506.00 -22  41  0 0
 A8 : Aztecs FC G06000030000000030.253.00 -30  53  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313607  Wilson Field  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Barca Cantera - Ramona G06 Dinero 1F vs.Aztecs FC G06
Forfeited Game
0
 313605  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006 2 vs.Albion SC South - G06 Premier1
 313606  Montgomery HS  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - G2006 2 vs.Matrix G06 EC4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313649  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A8Albion SC South - G06 Premier 1F vs.Aztecs FC G06
Forfeited Game
0
 313651  Montgomery MS  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix G06 EC 1 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK3
 313650  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - G20063
 313648  Rios Canyon ES  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC G06 - PREMIER 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona G06 Dinero4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313610  Montgomery MS  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix G06 EC 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G20061
 313609  Rios Canyon ES  11:55 AM  1 A3 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC G06 - PREMIER 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - G20063
 313608  Tijuana River Park  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006 6 vs.Aztecs FC G061
 313611  Cleator Community Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 6 vs.Albion SC South - G06 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313654  Wilson Field  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Barca Cantera - Ramona G06 Dinero 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - G20062
 313655  Montgomery MS  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix G06 EC 3 vs.Aztecs FC G060
 313652  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G20060
 313653  Rios Canyon ES  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC G06 - PREMIER 8 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G20060

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313612  Wilson Field  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Barca Cantera - Ramona G06 Dinero 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G06 - PREMIER4
 313614  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - G2006 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G20060
 313613  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A8 vs A9Aztecs FC G06 4 vs.Albion SC South - G06 Premier2
 313615  Cleator Community Park  12:50 PM  2 A6 vs A2Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 3 vs.Matrix G06 EC2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313657  Wilson Field  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Barca Cantera - Ramona G06 Dinero 1F vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006
Forfeited Game
0
 313656  Rios Canyon ES  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC G06 - PREMIER 5 vs.Albion SC South - G06 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313619  Montgomery Waller Park  10:10 AM  3 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC G06 2 vs.Matrix G06 EC4
 313618  Wilson Field  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - G2006 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona G06 Dinero3
 313617  Tijuana River Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G06 - PREMIER3
 313616  Mission Bay HS  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006 0 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK4

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313604  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313620  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC G06 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G20065
 313623  Tijuana River Park  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona G06 Dinero6
 313622  Bonita Vista HS  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A3Albion SC South - G06 Premier 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G06 - PREMIER2
 313621  Cleator Community Park  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - G20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313627  Bonita Vista HS  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A5Albion SC South - G06 Premier 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona G06 Dinero2
 313624  Montgomery MS  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix G06 EC 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G06 - PREMIER2
 313625  Tijuana River Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006 4 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - G20066
 313626  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC G06 0 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK7

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313629  Corfman MS  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - G2006 7 vs.Aztecs FC G062
 313631  Wilson Field  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Barca Cantera - Ramona G06 Dinero 6 vs.Matrix G06 EC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313630  Rios Canyon ES  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC G06 - PREMIER 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G20061
 313628  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Albion SC South - G06 Premier 5 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313635  Wilson Jr Hi  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A9Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - G2006 5 vs.Albion SC South - G06 Premier1
 313633  Tijuana River Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006 4 vs.Matrix G06 EC2
 313632  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona G06 Dinero3
 313634  Cleator Community Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G06 - PREMIER1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313638  Wilson Field  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Barca Cantera - Ramona G06 Dinero 3 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK1
 313636  Montgomery MS  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A9Matrix G06 EC 6 vs.Albion SC South - G06 Premier3
 313639  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G20062
 313637  Rios Canyon ES  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC G06 - PREMIER 1F vs.Aztecs FC G06
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313640  Tijuana River Park  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006 1 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK7
 313641  Bonita Vista HS  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A4Albion SC South - G06 Premier 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G20065
 313643  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  3 A8 vs A5Aztecs FC G06 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona G06 Dinero8
 313642  Wilson Jr Hi  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix G06 EC 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - G20065

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313646  Mission Bay HS  08:15 AM  2 A4 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006 0 vs.Matrix G06 EC1
 313645  Wilson Jr Hi  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - G2006 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G06 - PREMIER1
 313644  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  3 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC G06 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G20068

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313647  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6Albion SC South - G06 Premier 1 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK3