Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green South 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Albion SC South - B07 Premier3333330333330332.7533.00 29  12  0 0
 A3 : Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20073333333333010312.5831.00 31  19  0 0
 A9 : Olympicos - Serrano B20073333003330330272.2527.00 22  33  0 0
 A10 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White03333033303 0242.1826.18 8  22  1 0
 A1 : Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash0033333103010201.6720.00 13  24  0 0
 A7 : M City Soccer Academy - B200731000300030 0100.9110.91 -18  43  1 0
 A8 : Nado - B2007G01000311003 090.829.82 -12  34  0 0
 A6 : CSC B-2007 Red000030100130080.678.00 -16  45  0 0
 A5 : Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora30000000310 070.647.64 -17  47  0 0
 A4 : Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007000000000000000.000.00 -40  86  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308345  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 2 vs.Olympicos - Serrano B20079
 308349  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A7CSC B-2007 Red 1 vs.M City Soccer Academy - B20073
 308347  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora 4 vs.Nado - B2007G2
 308346  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A10Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2007 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White1
 308348  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash 3 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308354  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A10 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora1
 308351  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC South - B07 Premier 9 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20070
 308352  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20073
 308350  Palm Ridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8M City Soccer Academy - B2007 2 vs.Nado - B2007G2
 308353  Otay Elementary School  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6Olympicos - Serrano B2007 7 vs.CSC B-2007 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308402  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A10 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 8 vs.M City Soccer Academy - B20070
 308403  Otay Elementary School  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A8Olympicos - Serrano B2007 7 vs.Nado - B2007G3
 308404  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A4Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash 9 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20070
 308400  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A2 vs A6Albion SC South - B07 Premier 7 vs.CSC B-2007 Red2
 308401  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2007 6 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308356  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora 0 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20075
 308355  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2CSC B-2007 Red 1 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier4
 308357  Palm Ridge Park  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A10M City Soccer Academy - B2007 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White3
 308359  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 0 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash11
 308358  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A9Nado - B2007G 1 vs.Olympicos - Serrano B20073

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308361  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora 2 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash11
 308363  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A7Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2007 8 vs.M City Soccer Academy - B20071
 308362  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4CSC B-2007 Red 10 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20072
 308364  Otay Elementary School  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A10Olympicos - Serrano B2007 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White3
 308360  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A8 vs A2Nado - B2007G 0 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308368  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 0 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier4
 308365  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A6Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash 3 vs.CSC B-2007 Red0
 308369  Otay Elementary School  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3Olympicos - Serrano B2007 4 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20075
 308366  Palm Ridge Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5M City Soccer Academy - B2007 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora2
 308367  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A8 vs A4Nado - B2007G 4 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20071

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308370  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  3 A2 vs A3Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20073
 308374  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A8 vs A6Nado - B2007G 2 vs.CSC B-2007 Red2
 308372  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 9 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20070
 308371  Palm Ridge Park  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1M City Soccer Academy - B2007 0 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash4
 308373  Terra Nova PK  01:40 PM  2 A5 vs A9Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora 2 vs.Olympicos - Serrano B20075

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308375  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A10CSC B-2007 Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White3
 308376  Otay Elementary School  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7Olympicos - Serrano B2007 6 vs.M City Soccer Academy - B20072
 308379  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A2 vs A5Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1F vs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora
Forfeited Game
0
 308378  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2007 8 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20072
 308377  Robb Field  04:10 PM  6 A1 vs A8Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash 2 vs.Nado - B2007G2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308381  Palm Ridge Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2M City Soccer Academy - B2007
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier2F
 308382  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A10 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 3 vs.Nado - B2007G2
 308383  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora5
 308384  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3CSC B-2007 Red 2 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20076
 308380  Otay Elementary School  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Olympicos - Serrano B2007 5 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308388  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora 3 vs.CSC B-2007 Red3
 308386  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 2 vs.M City Soccer Academy - B20073
 308387  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A10Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White1
 308389  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A9Albion SC South - B07 Premier 7 vs.Olympicos - Serrano B20072
 308385  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A8Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2007 4 vs.Nado - B2007G0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308390  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 2 vs.Olympicos - Serrano B20078
 308392  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A8 vs A5Nado - B2007G 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora3
 308391  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A10 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 4 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20073
 308394  Palm Ridge Park  01:10 PM  1 A7 vs A6M City Soccer Academy - B2007 1 vs.CSC B-2007 Red5
 308393  Bonita Vista HS  04:10 PM  3 A2 vs A1Albion SC South - B07 Premier 6 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308399  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Chula Vista FC - B2007 Zamora   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White 
 308396  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier1F
 308397  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A1Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2007 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Nash1
 308398  Lewis MS  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A9CSC B-2007 Red 3 vs.Olympicos - Serrano B20074
 308395  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  4 A8 vs A7Nado - B2007G   vs.M City Soccer Academy - B2007