Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G1997 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : CSC G1999 Academy33331333330282.8028.00 28  2  0 0
 A2 : LIVERPOOL SC G98 - RED333313333 0252.7827.78 23  1  3 0
 A5 : San Marcos Revolution - G 1998303333330 0212.3323.33 11  16  1 0
 A8 : FC Heat G1997 Blue330013333 0192.1121.11 13  10  6 1
 A1 : LAGSD G98 Premier-Martin031300031 0111.2212.22 0  11  6 0
 A11 : Scripps United - G1998101311031 0111.2212.22 -4  15  1 0
 A4 : San Diego SC G98 Academy Orange100030303 0101.1111.11 -5  20  4 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G98 Elite300031000 070.787.78 -7  15  1 0
 A9 : Matrix G98 SE003100001 050.565.56 -15  25  2 0
 A12 : Xolos Academy FC - GU19031000000 040.444.44 -16  33  4 0
 A10 : Rangers SC - G1997 Red Academy000000001 010.111.11 -24  37  2 0
 Bye Team          000.000.00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298442  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A11San Diego SC G98 Academy Orange 1 vs.Scripps United - G19981
 298439  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  4 A3 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - G98 Elite 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - GU190
 298440  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - G 1998 6 vs.Rangers SC - G1997 Red Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298445  Spring Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A11 vs A6Scripps United - G1998 0 vs.CSC G1999 Academy4
 298443  Grossmont College  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2LAGSD G98 Premier-Martin 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G98 - RED3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298446  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  6 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G98 Elite 0 vs.LAGSD G98 Premier-Martin2
 298447  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  5 A8 vs A9FC Heat G1997 Blue 5 vs.Matrix G98 SE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298495  Walnut Grove  11:05 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G 1998 0 vs.CSC G1999 Academy8
 298496  San Ysidro HS  01:30 PM  2 A12 vs A10Xolos Academy FC - GU19 2 vs.Rangers SC - G1997 Red Academy0
 298497  Grossmont College  03:10 PM  1 A2 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC G98 - RED 6 vs.Matrix G98 SE0
 298492  Poinsettia Park  03:20 PM  3 A1 vs A11LAGSD G98 Premier-Martin 1 vs.Scripps United - G19981
 298494  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  4 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G98 Elite 1 vs.FC Heat G1997 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298455  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:50 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G 1998 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G98 Elite1
 298450  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  2 A4 vs A1San Diego SC G98 Academy Orange 1 vs.LAGSD G98 Premier-Martin2
 298453  Palomar College Minkoff Field  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Matrix G98 SE 6 vs.Rangers SC - G1997 Red Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298472  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6FC Heat G1997 Blue 1 vs.CSC G1999 Academy3
 298448  Grossmont College  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC G98 - RED 3 vs.San Diego SC G98 Academy Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298457  Pine Avenue Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5LAGSD G98 Premier-Martin 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 19982
 298459  Winding Walk Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Rangers SC - G1997 Red Academy 2 vs.Scripps United - G19984
 298460  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4CSC G1999 Academy 5 vs.San Diego SC G98 Academy Orange0
 298461  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:50 PM  1 A9 vs A12Matrix G98 SE 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - GU190
 298458  Grossmont College  04:25 PM  1 A2 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC G98 - RED 2 vs.FC Heat G1997 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298452  Pershing MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2CSC G1999 Academy 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G98 - RED0
 298451  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6 A8 vs A11FC Heat G1997 Blue 1 vs.Scripps United - G19981
 298478  San Ysidro HS  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - GU19 2 vs.San Diego SC G98 Academy Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298463  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  5 A8 vs A4FC Heat G1997 Blue 3 vs.San Diego SC G98 Academy Orange1
 298462  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Matrix G98 SE 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G98 Elite1
 298466  Pershing MS  02:15 PM  2 A6 vs A1CSC G1999 Academy 3 vs.LAGSD G98 Premier-Martin0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298464  Grossmont College  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Rangers SC - G1997 Red Academy 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G98 - RED11
 298444  San Ysidro HS  02:40 PM  1 A12 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - GU19 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 19986

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298470  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10San Diego SC G98 Academy Orange 3 vs.Rangers SC - G1997 Red Academy0
 298469  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:50 AM  1 A5 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - G 1998 3 vs.Matrix G98 SE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298473  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3Scripps United - G1998 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G98 Elite2
 298471  Grossmont College  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - GU19 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G98 - RED7

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298475  Sunbow Park  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6Rangers SC - G1997 Red Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CSC G1999 Academy1F
 298479  Pine Avenue Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8LAGSD G98 Premier-Martin 0 vs.FC Heat G1997 Blue6
 298477  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A11San Marcos Revolution - G 1998 3 vs.Scripps United - G19980

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298438  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9CSC G1999 Academy 6 vs.Matrix G98 SE0
 298465  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12Scripps United - G1998 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - GU191

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298480  San Ysidro HS  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - GU19 1 vs.CSC G1999 Academy10
 298481  Winding Walk Park  11:10 AM  2 A10 vs A8Rangers SC - G1997 Red Academy 0 vs.FC Heat G1997 Blue4
 298483  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Matrix G98 SE 1 vs.LAGSD G98 Premier-Martin4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298488  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3CSC G1999 Academy 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G98 Elite0
 298487  Pine Avenue Park  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A10LAGSD G98 Premier-Martin 0 vs.Rangers SC - G1997 Red Academy0
 298491  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  1 A11 vs A9Scripps United - G1998 0 vs.Matrix G98 SE0
 298490  Black Mountain Ranch  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego SC G98 Academy Orange 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 19983
 298489  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  6 A8 vs A12FC Heat G1997 Blue 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - GU191

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298485  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  4 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G98 Elite 1 vs.San Diego SC G98 Academy Orange3
 298484  Grossmont College  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC G98 - RED 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 19980

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298476  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  6 A2 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC G98 - RED 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G98 Elite0