Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B1999 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19991333303133330292.4229.00 16  17  8 3
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue3333331133010272.2527.00 21  6  13 4
 A2 : DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar0333033303330272.2527.00 16  13  10 0
 A7 : Aztecs FC Academy II B993033331133100242.0024.00 14  20  5 0
 A4 : San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange3000131130300151.2515.00 -6  34  9 1
 A3 : Scripps United - B19990033030100310141.1714.00 7  23  12 3
 A10 : Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns3100301300010121.0012.00 -12  29  3 1
 A5 : San Marcos Revolution - B 1999110000300301090.759.00 -16  36  9 5
 A6 : Temecula United - B1999D010010003013090.759.00 -13  29  11 0
 A9 : FC Heat B1999 BLACK010000010000020.172.00 -27  39  14 4

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770074  Black Mountain Ranch  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 5 vs.FC Heat B1999 BLACK1
 770078  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A6 vs A7Temecula United - B1999D 0 vs.Aztecs FC Academy II B993
 770077  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar1
 770076  Walnut Grove  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B 1999 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19992
 770075  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Scripps United - B1999 2 vs.Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770083  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 19991
 770080  Ashley Falls Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar 5 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange2
 770079  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Aztecs FC Academy II B99 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19993
 770081  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  4 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue 1 vs.Scripps United - B19990
 770082  Frances Ryan Park  03:50 PM  6 A9 vs A6FC Heat B1999 BLACK 0 vs.Temecula United - B1999D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770133  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue 5 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange0
 770129  Ashley Falls Park  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar 5 vs.Temecula United - B1999D1
 770131  Helix HS  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A7Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns 0 vs.Aztecs FC Academy II B991
 770130  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A5Scripps United - B1999 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 19991
 770132  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8FC Heat B1999 BLACK 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19992

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770085  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:55 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 1999 1 vs.Scripps United - B19992
 770088  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  2 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue3
 770084  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:50 PM  3 A6 vs A2Temecula United - B1999D 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar3
 770086  Montgomery Waller Park  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A10Aztecs FC Academy II B99 4 vs.Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns1
 770087  Ingold Sports Park  06:10 PM  3 A8 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 5 vs.FC Heat B1999 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770092  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  2 A3 vs A7Scripps United - B1999 2 vs.Aztecs FC Academy II B993
 770090  Walnut Grove  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B 1999 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue2
 770091  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Temecula United - B1999D 1 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange1
 770093  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10FC Heat B1999 BLACK 0 vs.Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns2
 770089  Ingold Sports Park  06:05 PM  3 A8 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770098  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A3FC Heat B1999 BLACK 1 vs.Scripps United - B19995
 770094  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue 5 vs.Temecula United - B1999D0
 770097  Helix HS  02:20 PM  1 A10 vs A2Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar3
 770096  Ingold Sports Park  02:45 PM  3 A8 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 0 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange1
 770095  Montgomery Waller Park  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5Aztecs FC Academy II B99 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 19990

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770102  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:55 AM  1 A5 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B 1999 5 vs.FC Heat B1999 BLACK2
 770099  Ocean Air Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar 2 vs.Scripps United - B19991
 770100  Montgomery Waller Park  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A1Aztecs FC Academy II B99 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue0
 770103  Ingold Sports Park  06:40 PM  3 A8 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 3 vs.Temecula United - B1999D2

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770101  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A4Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns 2 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange2
 770106  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  4 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19990

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770105  Frances Ryan Park  02:30 PM  5 A9 vs A7FC Heat B1999 BLACK 1 vs.Aztecs FC Academy II B991
 770104  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A6 vs A10Temecula United - B1999D 0 vs.Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns1
 770108  Ocean Air Park  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 19990
 770107  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Scripps United - B1999 1 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770109  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6 A9 vs A1FC Heat B1999 BLACK 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue5
 770111  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19994
 770110  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Aztecs FC Academy II B99 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar0
 770113  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:20 PM  3 A6 vs A3Temecula United - B1999D 4 vs.Scripps United - B19993
 770112  Black Mountain Ranch  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 19991

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770115  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 8 vs.Aztecs FC Academy II B9912
 770114  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Scripps United - B1999 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19994
 770118  Ocean Air Park  05:50 PM  1 A2 vs A9DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar 3 vs.FC Heat B1999 BLACK1
 770117  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 1999 2 vs.Temecula United - B1999D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770116  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  4 A1 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue 5 vs.Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770122  Ocean Air Park  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue0
 770120  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns 0 vs.Scripps United - B19995
 770123  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Aztecs FC Academy II B99 2 vs.Temecula United - B1999D2
 770119  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  2 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 2 vs.FC Heat B1999 BLACK1
 770121  Ingold Sports Park  06:10 PM  3 A8 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 19991

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770125  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  2 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar2
 770128  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:25 PM  1 A5 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B 1999 2 vs.Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns2
 770127  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:10 PM  3 A6 vs A9Temecula United - B1999D 4 vs.FC Heat B1999 BLACK1
 770126  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:20 PM  2 A3 vs A1Scripps United - B1999 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue2
 770124  Ingold Sports Park  03:25 PM  3 A8 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 3 vs.Aztecs FC Academy II B991