Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2002 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Barca Cantera - Select G02 Ziramba13333313330262.6026.00 28  9  2 0
 A5 : Hurricanes G0231033333330252.5025.00 15  14  0 0
 A2 : LAGSD G02 Gold-Tarrant33133310330232.3023.00 14  12  2 0
 A4 : SD United G/2002 Black33133330010202.0020.00 8  13  2 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Blue03330003100131.3013.00 4  25  7 0
 A7 : LAGSD G02 White-Kalinoski30030013010111.1011.00 -10  22  3 0
 A9 : LIVERPOOL SC G02 - PREMIER0030000030060.606.00 -19  37  4 1
 A1 : San Diego SC G2002 White0000030110050.505.00 -20  33  0 0
 A6 : Nado - G20020000000000000.000.00 -20  30  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310078  Valley Center MS  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A8Hurricanes G02 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Blue3
 310077  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  3 A1 vs A2San Diego SC G2002 White 1 vs.LAGSD G02 Gold-Tarrant2
 310075  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Nado - G2002 0 vs.LAGSD G02 White-Kalinoski1
 310076  Albert Van Zanten Park  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A9SD United G/2002 Black 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G02 - PREMIER1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310117  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1SD United G/2002 Black 3 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White0
 310116  Grossmont College  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC G02 - PREMIER 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Blue4
 310118  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6LAGSD G02 Gold-Tarrant 3 vs.Nado - G20022
 310115  Monte Vista HS  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A5Barca Cantera - Select G02 Ziramba 1 vs.Hurricanes G021

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310082  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Nado - G2002 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G02 - PREMIER1
 310079  Aviara Oaks MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8LAGSD G02 White-Kalinoski 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Blue4
 310081  Aviara Oaks MS  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4LAGSD G02 Gold-Tarrant 1 vs.SD United G/2002 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310119  Monte Vista HS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Barca Cantera - Select G02 Ziramba 5 vs.LAGSD G02 White-Kalinoski1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310085  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4San Diego SC G2002 White 0 vs.SD United G/2002 Black5
 310083  Valley Center HS  11:50 AM  1 A5 vs A3Hurricanes G02 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Select G02 Ziramba4
 310086  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Nado - G2002 1 vs.LAGSD G02 Gold-Tarrant6
 310084  Southwestern College  05:10 PM  6 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Blue 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G02 - PREMIER2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310114  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  4 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Blue 0 vs.Hurricanes G023
 310113  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1LAGSD G02 Gold-Tarrant 3 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White1
 310111  Poinsettia Park  12:15 PM  3 A7 vs A6LAGSD G02 White-Kalinoski 2 vs.Nado - G20021
 310112  Grossmont College  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC G02 - PREMIER 1 vs.SD United G/2002 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310090  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Blue 1 vs.LAGSD G02 Gold-Tarrant2
 310088  Aviara Oaks MS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3LAGSD G02 White-Kalinoski 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Select G02 Ziramba4
 310089  Black Mountain Ranch  11:45 AM  3 A1 vs A5San Diego SC G2002 White 0 vs.Hurricanes G025
 310087  Cuyamaca College  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A6SD United G/2002 Black 1 vs.Nado - G20020

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310092  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Nado - G2002 0 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White2
 310094  Valley Center MS  11:50 AM  1 A5 vs A7Hurricanes G02 3 vs.LAGSD G02 White-Kalinoski1
 310091  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Blue 1 vs.SD United G/2002 Black2
 310093  Grossmont College  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC G02 - PREMIER 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Select G02 Ziramba7

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310080  Black Mountain Ranch  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Cantera - Select G02 Ziramba 5 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310096  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1LAGSD G02 White-Kalinoski 2 vs.San Diego SC G2002 White2
 310097  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  4 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Blue 5 vs.Nado - G20020
 310095  Aviara Oaks MS  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3LAGSD G02 Gold-Tarrant 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Select G02 Ziramba1
 310098  Grossmont College  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC G02 - PREMIER 2 vs.Hurricanes G027

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310100  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A1 vs A8San Diego SC G2002 White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Blue3
 310102  Valley Center MS  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2Hurricanes G02 3 vs.LAGSD G02 Gold-Tarrant2
 310099  Tierra Del Sol MS  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC G02 - PREMIER 0 vs.LAGSD G02 White-Kalinoski1
 310101  Monte Vista HS  05:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4Barca Cantera - Select G02 Ziramba 7 vs.SD United G/2002 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310105  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Nado - G2002 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Select G02 Ziramba7
 310106  Black Mountain Ranch  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A9San Diego SC G2002 White 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G02 - PREMIER5
 310104  Aviara Oaks MS  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A2LAGSD G02 White-Kalinoski 0 vs.LAGSD G02 Gold-Tarrant2
 310103  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:25 PM  1 A4 vs A5SD United G/2002 Black 0 vs.Hurricanes G021

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 310108  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Barca Cantera - Select G02 Ziramba 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Blue1
 310109  Valley Center HS  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Hurricanes G02 2 vs.Nado - G20021
 310110  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7SD United G/2002 Black 1 vs.LAGSD G02 White-Kalinoski1
 310107  Aviara Oaks MS  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9LAGSD G02 Gold-Tarrant 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G02 - PREMIER1