Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 Green North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : Temecula United - G2007A3333313333330342.8334.00 35  9  0 0
 A6 : LAGSD G07 White-Magana3331333303330312.5831.00 24  12  0 0
 A4 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20073333000333330272.2527.00 26  8  0 0
 A11 : Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace0303313333300252.0825.00 16  18  0 0
 A2 : Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black3001330333330252.0825.00 16  13  0 0
 A10 : Scripps United - G2007 Red3333003033030242.0024.00 18  18  0 0
 A7 : NFFC G2007 RED3000333300000151.2515.00 -10  35  0 0
 A8 : Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu0330001000330131.0813.00 -11  56  1 0
 A9 : San Diego SC G2007 Black000003303000090.759.00 -23  51  0 0
 A5 : Hurricanes G07000330000000060.506.00 -19  48  0 0
 A1 : Temecula FC Youth - G07003000010000040.334.00 -30  61  0 0
 A3 : Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath000000000000000.000.00 -42  60  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283392  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Hurricanes G07 0 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red6
 283393  Hickman  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A8NFFC G2007 RED 8 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu4
 283391  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A12Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath 0 vs.Temecula United - G2007A8
 283390  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A6 vs A9LAGSD G07 White-Magana 5 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black0
 283394  Ingold Sports Park  12:50 PM  3S A4 vs A11Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007 5 vs.Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace1
 283395  Mahogany Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Temecula FC Youth - G07 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black6

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283453  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace2
 283450  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Hurricanes G07 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu5
 283455  Paloma del Sol PK  08:50 AM  3 A12 vs A1Temecula United - G2007A 7 vs.Temecula FC Youth - G071
 283452  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A6 vs A7LAGSD G07 White-Magana 4 vs.NFFC G2007 RED1
 283451  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A10Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath 0 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red7
 283454  Ingold Sports Park  03:50 PM  3N A4 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007 5 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283400  Vista Community Sports Park  09:10 AM  1B A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20071
 283397  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:20 AM  4 A11 vs A6Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace 1 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Magana2
 283396  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A12 vs A5Temecula United - G2007A 8 vs.Hurricanes G071
 283399  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  5 A8 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu 6 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black3
 283401  Jerabek Park  02:30 PM  3 A10 vs A7Scripps United - G2007 Red 4 vs.NFFC G2007 RED0
 283398  Mahogany Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Temecula FC Youth - G07 2 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283404  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A6 vs A2LAGSD G07 White-Magana 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black0
 283402  Ingold Sports Park  09:20 AM  3N A4 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007 7 vs.Temecula FC Youth - G070
 283407  Valley Center Primary  09:25 AM  1 A5 vs A3Hurricanes G07 6 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath0
 283403  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  5 A8 vs A11Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace4
 283405  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  2 A9 vs A10San Diego SC G2007 Black 2 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red6
 283406  Hickman  11:50 AM  1 A7 vs A12NFFC G2007 RED 0 vs.Temecula United - G2007A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283412  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A6 vs A4LAGSD G07 White-Magana 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20070
 283410  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  5 A8 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black8
 283411  Jerabek Park  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A11Scripps United - G2007 Red 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace4
 283408  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath 0 vs.NFFC G2007 RED5
 283413  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12San Diego SC G2007 Black 1 vs.Temecula United - G2007A7
 283409  Mahogany Park  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A5Temecula FC Youth - G07 4 vs.Hurricanes G0714

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283416  Jerabek Park  08:50 AM  3 A10 vs A2Scripps United - G2007 Red 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black3
 283414  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3San Diego SC G2007 Black 6 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath0
 283418  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A6 vs A1LAGSD G07 White-Magana 7 vs.Temecula FC Youth - G072
 283417  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  4 A11 vs A12Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace 1 vs.Temecula United - G2007A1
 283419  Hickman  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5NFFC G2007 RED 1 vs.Hurricanes G070

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283423  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A12 vs A2Temecula United - G2007A 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black1
 283420  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A1NFFC G2007 RED 2 vs.Temecula FC Youth - G070
 283424  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  5 A8 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu 2 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Magana8
 283425  Willow Grove Elem  10:40 AM  1 A11 vs A3Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace 6 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath0
 283422  Ingold Sports Park  11:40 AM  3N A4 vs A10Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007 0 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red1
 283421  Valley Center Primary  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A9Hurricanes G07 4 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283428  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2B A2 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 2 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath1
 283429  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11Hurricanes G07 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace5
 283427  Jerabek Park  08:50 AM  3 A10 vs A6Scripps United - G2007 Red 1 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Magana3
 283430  Paloma del Sol PK  08:50 AM  3 A12 vs A4Temecula United - G2007A 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20070
 283426  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A9 vs A7San Diego SC G2007 Black 2 vs.NFFC G2007 RED5
 283431  Mahogany Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Temecula FC Youth - G07 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu5

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283436  Vista Community Sports Park  09:10 AM  2A A2 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 3 vs.Hurricanes G070
 283432  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A12 vs A6Temecula United - G2007A 3 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Magana1
 283435  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1San Diego SC G2007 Black 2 vs.Temecula FC Youth - G070
 283434  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:20 PM  6 A11 vs A7Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace 4 vs.NFFC G2007 RED0
 283437  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20075
 283433  Jerabek Park  02:40 PM  3 A10 vs A8Scripps United - G2007 Red 10 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283442  Ingold Sports Park  08:30 AM  3S A4 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007 5 vs.Hurricanes G070
 283438  Hickman  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A2NFFC G2007 RED 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black2
 283440  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A6 vs A3LAGSD G07 White-Magana 4 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath0
 283441  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  5 A8 vs A12Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu 1 vs.Temecula United - G2007A5
 283443  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:10 PM  4 A11 vs A9Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace 6 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black0
 283439  Mahogany Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Temecula FC Youth - G07 1 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283415  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  5 A8 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20073

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283449  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2B A2 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 4 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black1
 283447  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Hurricanes G07 1 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Magana2
 283445  Ingold Sports Park  09:30 AM  3N A4 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007 5 vs.NFFC G2007 RED0
 283448  Paloma del Sol PK  11:20 AM  3 A12 vs A10Temecula United - G2007A 3 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red2
 283446  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A8Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu4
 283444  Mahogany Park  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A11Temecula FC Youth - G07 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283461  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2B A2 vs A1Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 3 vs.Temecula FC Youth - G072
 283459  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  5 A8 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -G07 Blu 4 vs.NFFC G2007 RED0
 283457  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A12Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Horvath 0 vs.Temecula United - G2007A5
 283460  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:30 AM  4 A11 vs A4Arsenal FC SD G07 Premier- Wallace 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20074
 283458  Jerabek Park  01:15 PM  3 A10 vs A5Scripps United - G2007 Red 3 vs.Hurricanes G070
 283456  Canyonside  04:45 PM  1 A9 vs A6San Diego SC G2007 Black 1 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Magana3