Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green Central 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Tiffinys Pachuca (Milan)3333333333330363.0036.00 44  10  2 0
 A1 : PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B20073333333303300302.5030.00 25  24  0 0
 A3 : Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Richardson3033103313330262.1726.00 13  19  2 0
 A6 : NFFC B2007 RED3033303313300252.0825.00 14  25  2 0
 A7 : Attack B07 Black0331310001010131.0813.00 -11  37  0 0
 A4 : Matrix B07 SE Wht0100003031030110.9211.00 -23  60  0 0
 A8 : San Diego SC B2007 Silver1000130030 1090.829.82 -15  44  0 0
 A2 : Hotspurs USA - B2007 White010013003000080.678.00 -13  26  0 0
 A5 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Black Andrews1000000300 3070.647.64 -13  26  0 0
 A10 : Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier II- Gilson030001000000040.334.00 -21  41  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287304  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Richardson 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier II- Gilson1
 287303  San Elijo MS  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A9Matrix B07 SE Wht 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Milan)6
 287306  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 White1
 287307  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7NFFC B2007 RED 7 vs.Attack B07 Black0
 287305  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A5 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Black Andrews 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287309  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 1 vs.Matrix B07 SE Wht1
 287311  Luz Duran Park  09:40 AM  2 A9 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca (Milan) 5 vs.NFFC B2007 RED0
 287308  Horizon Church  11:30 AM  1SE A7 vs A8Attack B07 Black 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Silver1
 287310  Barnard ES  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007 4 vs.Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Richardson2
 287312  Willow Grove Elem  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier II- Gilson 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Black Andrews0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287361  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca (Milan) 12 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Silver1
 287358  Los Coches Creek MS  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 0 vs.NFFC B2007 RED2
 287359  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A5Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Richardson 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Black Andrews2
 287362  Barnard ES  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007 9 vs.Matrix B07 SE Wht0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287314  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Black Andrews 0 vs.Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Richardson2
 287316  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  2 A8 vs A9San Diego SC B2007 Silver 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Milan)7
 287315  Horizon Church  11:30 AM  1SE A7 vs A10Attack B07 Black 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier II- Gilson0
 287317  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A1Matrix B07 SE Wht 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B20076
 287313  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 0 vs.NFFC B2007 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287322  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca (Milan) 11 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier II- Gilson0
 287319  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Black Andrews1
 287318  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Silver 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 White2
 287320  Hickman  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4NFFC B2007 RED 5 vs.Matrix B07 SE Wht0
 287321  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Richardson 3 vs.Attack B07 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287324  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1SE A7 vs A5Attack B07 Black 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Black Andrews0
 287327  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca (Milan) 3 vs.Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Richardson0
 287325  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2007 Silver 4 vs.Matrix B07 SE Wht1
 287323  Hickman  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1NFFC B2007 RED 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B20076
 287326  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:40 PM  4 A10 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier II- Gilson 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287360  Maranatha  12:20 PM  1 A10 vs A7Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier II- Gilson 1 vs.Attack B07 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287329  Solana Santa Fe  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Attack B07 Black 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B20078
 287330  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:20 AM  4 A10 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier II- Gilson 1 vs.Matrix B07 SE Wht3
 287332  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2007 Silver 1 vs.NFFC B2007 RED6
 287328  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 0 vs.Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Richardson2
 287331  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A5 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Black Andrews 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Milan)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287334  Luz Duran Park  12:25 AM  2 A9 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca (Milan) 7 vs.Attack B07 Black1
 287335  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007 6 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Silver0
 287333  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A10NFFC B2007 RED 7 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier II- Gilson2
 287336  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Richardson 10 vs.Matrix B07 SE Wht0
 287337  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Black Andrews 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287340  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  4 A10 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier II- Gilson 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Silver3
 287342  Hickman  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A3NFFC B2007 RED 2 vs.Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Richardson2
 287338  Luz Duran Park  09:50 AM  2 A9 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca (Milan) 8 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B20072
 287339  Horizon Church  11:00 AM  1SE A7 vs A2Attack B07 Black 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 White3
 287341  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:10 PM  2 A4 vs A5Matrix B07 SE Wht 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Black Andrews1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287345  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007 6 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier II- Gilson2
 287346  Allen Field  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Black Andrews 2 vs.NFFC B2007 RED3
 287347  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Milan)2
 287343  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Richardson 5 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Silver2
 287344  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  05:20 PM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix B07 SE Wht 3 vs.Attack B07 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287350  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 Silver   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Black Andrews 
 287351  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B20072
 287349  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:30 PM  4 A10 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier II- Gilson 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Richardson2
 287348  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:40 PM  2 A4 vs A9Matrix B07 SE Wht 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Milan)14
 287352  Horizon Church  03:15 PM  1SE A7 vs A6Attack B07 Black 0 vs.NFFC B2007 RED3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287353  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B2007 Silver 1 vs.Attack B07 Black1
 287357  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A5 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Black Andrews 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier II- Gilson0
 287355  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Richardson 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B20071
 287356  Hickman  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9NFFC B2007 RED 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Milan)7
 287354  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Matrix B07 SE Wht 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 White0