Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-C North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski 33333333 330303.0033.00 31  9  2 0
 A3 : FC Heat B2004 GREEN333303 333330302.7330.00 35  9  3 0
 A8 : Borussia Del Mar B043303 30303300211.9121.00 9  13  1 0
 A1 : Inland Premier Vanguards B200430 33130300 0161.6017.60 -2  30  3 0
 A2 : NFFC B2004 WHITE0 10303103 30141.4015.40 -2  24  1 0
 A6 : Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red301 003033000131.1813.00 3  22  0 0
 A10 : NOMADS SWSC - B200403000 000033090.829.00 -19  53  1 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2004 Silver00303101 000080.738.00 -19  46  4 0
 A5 : San Marcos United - B20040000000 0000000.000.00 -36  62  0 0
 BYE            000.000.00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301626  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A9BYE   vs.LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski 
 301628  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Marcos United - B2004 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B0411
 301630  Vista Community Sports Park  12:20 PM  2 A6 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 7 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver0
 301629  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2Inland Premier Vanguards B2004 3 vs.NFFC B2004 WHITE2
 301627  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  6 A3 vs A10FC Heat B2004 GREEN 12 vs.NOMADS SWSC - B20042

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301635  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5NOMADS SWSC - B2004 6 vs.San Marcos United - B20040
 301633  Audie Murphy Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Inland Premier Vanguards B2004 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN3
 301632  Hickman  01:40 PM  3 A2 vs BYENFFC B2004 WHITE   vs.BYE 
 301631  Mt Carmel High School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2004 Silver 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B045
 301634  Poinsettia Park  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A6LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301640  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE   vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B2004 
 301639  Carmel Creek ES  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A9Borussia Del Mar B04 1 vs.LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski4
 301638  Rancho Bernardo HS  12:15 PM  2 A7 vs A10San Diego SC B2004 Silver 4 vs.NOMADS SWSC - B20042
 301636  Vista High School  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.NFFC B2004 WHITE1
 301637  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Marcos United - B2004 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN7

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301644  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A7FC Heat B2004 GREEN 7 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver0
 301642  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Marcos United - B2004 1 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20043
 301643  Vista Community Sports Park  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs BYEVista Storm SC - B2004 Red   vs.BYE 
 301641  Carmel Creek ES  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Borussia Del Mar B04 3 vs.NFFC B2004 WHITE0
 301645  Poinsettia Park  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski 9 vs.NOMADS SWSC - B20041

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301647  Black Mountain Ranch  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2004 Silver 5 vs.San Marcos United - B20040
 301649  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2NOMADS SWSC - B2004 3 vs.NFFC B2004 WHITE7
 301646  Diamond Valley Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Inland Premier Vanguards B2004 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red3
 301648  Carmel Creek ES  02:15 PM  2 A8 vs BYEBorussia Del Mar B04   vs.BYE 
 301650  Poinsettia Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski 3 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301651  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3NFFC B2004 WHITE 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN5
 301655  Carmel Creek ES  09:45 AM  2 A8 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B04 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red1
 301653  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs BYENOMADS SWSC - B2004   vs.BYE 
 301652  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2004 Silver 2 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20042
 301654  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A9San Marcos United - B2004 1 vs.LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski7

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301659  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  5 A3 vs BYEFC Heat B2004 GREEN   vs.BYE 
 301656  Vista Community Sports Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A10Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 6 vs.NOMADS SWSC - B20041
 301657  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski 10 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver2
 301658  Audie Murphy Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Inland Premier Vanguards B2004 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar B040
 301660  Hickman  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5NFFC B2004 WHITE 4 vs.San Marcos United - B20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301664  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE   vs.San Marcos United - B2004 
 301662  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  3 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2004 Silver 2 vs.NFFC B2004 WHITE2
 301663  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8NOMADS SWSC - B2004 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B043
 301661  Poinsettia Park  02:40 PM  2 A9 vs A1LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski 6 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20041
 301665  Vista Community Sports Park  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301667  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE   vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver 
 301670  Hickman  12:20 PM  3 A2 vs A9NFFC B2004 WHITE 1 vs.LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski6
 301668  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10Inland Premier Vanguards B2004 4 vs.NOMADS SWSC - B20042
 301669  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos United - B2004 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red5

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301666  Frances Ryan Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8FC Heat B2004 GREEN 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B040

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301671  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A9BYE   vs.LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski 
 301672  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3NOMADS SWSC - B2004 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN5
 301673  Carmel Creek ES  10:45 AM  2 A8 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B04 2 vs.San Marcos United - B20040
 301674  Hickman  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1NFFC B2004 WHITE 2 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20041
 301675  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  3 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2004 Silver 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301677  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE   vs.NFFC B2004 WHITE 
 301678  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1FC Heat B2004 GREEN 9 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20040
 301680  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10San Marcos United - B2004 1 vs.NOMADS SWSC - B20042
 301679  Vista Community Sports Park  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 0 vs.LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski2
 301676  Carmel Creek ES  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A7Borussia Del Mar B04 3 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301685  Audie Murphy Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs BYEInland Premier Vanguards B2004   vs.BYE 
 301683  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7NOMADS SWSC - B2004 4 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver2
 301682  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A5FC Heat B2004 GREEN 10 vs.San Marcos United - B20040
 301681  Hickman  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6NFFC B2004 WHITE 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red0
 301684  Poinsettia Park  01:10 PM  2 A9 vs A8LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B040