Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2004 AA-C North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Matrix G04 MM133 1333 333x0262.6026.00 20  6  0 0
 A3 : Cardiff Mustangs -G04 White Hughes1  3301 300300141.4014.00 0  14  0 0
 A2 : Attack G04 Green 00103 03303x0131.3013.00 -7  21  1 0
 A6 : San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White13311 1100 0x0111.1011.00 1  12  0 0
 A5 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 B.Topete1000 0010 30x050.505.00 -14  21  0 0
 BYE           xx000.000.00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284334  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE   vs.Attack G04 Green 
 284335  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -G04 White Hughes2
 284333  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix G04 MM 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 B.Topete1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284337  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Attack G04 Green 0 vs.Matrix G04 MM2
 284336  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs BYECardiff Mustangs -G04 White Hughes   vs.BYE 
 284338  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 B.Topete 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284366  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE   vs.Cardiff Mustangs -G04 White Hughes 
 284368  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 B.Topete 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White4
 284367  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Attack G04 Green 0 vs.Matrix G04 MM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284341  Hourglass Park  12:45 PM  5 A4 vs BYEMatrix G04 MM   vs.BYE 
 284340  Valley ES  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 B.Topete 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -G04 White Hughes3
 284339  Walnut Grove  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White 1 vs.Attack G04 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284344  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE   vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 B.Topete 
 284342  Walnut Grove  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White 1 vs.Matrix G04 MM1
 284343  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Attack G04 Green 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -G04 White Hughes1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284345  Walnut Grove  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs BYESan Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White   vs.BYE 
 284346  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  2 A3 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs -G04 White Hughes 0 vs.Matrix G04 MM1
 284347  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Attack G04 Green 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 B.Topete1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284348  Valley ES  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 B.Topete 1 vs.Matrix G04 MM3
 284349  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs BYEAttack G04 Green   vs.BYE 
 284350  Hollandia Park  03:45 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -G04 White Hughes1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284351  Cardiff Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs BYECardiff Mustangs -G04 White Hughes   vs.BYE 
 284352  Hourglass Park  11:10 AM  5 A4 vs A2Matrix G04 MM 6 vs.Attack G04 Green1
 284353  Hollandia Park  11:10 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 B.Topete0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284356  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Matrix G04 MM 
 284355  Cardiff Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs -G04 White Hughes 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 B.Topete0
 284354  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Attack G04 Green 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284357  Hourglass Park  12:25 PM  5 A4 vs A6Matrix G04 MM 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White0
 284358  Cardiff Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs -G04 White Hughes 1 vs.Attack G04 Green2
 284359  Valley ES  04:50 PM  1 A5 vs BYEPoway Vaqueros Academy - G04 B.Topete   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284360  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE   vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White 
 284362  Valley ES  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 B.Topete 2 vs.Attack G04 Green1
 284361  Hourglass Park  01:25 PM  5 A4 vs A3Matrix G04 MM 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -G04 White Hughes2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284365  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs -G04 White Hughes 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White0
 284363  Hourglass Park  02:50 PM  5 A4 vs A5Matrix G04 MM 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 B.Topete0
 284364  Cardiff Sports Park  05:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs -G04 White Hughes 2 vs.Attack G04 Green3