Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 Green Central
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G20083333333330330332.7533.00 39  5  0 0
 A9 : Scripps United - G2008 Red3033333303300272.2527.00 23  18  0 0
 A5 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G08 Carnaroli0033333031330252.0825.00 22  11  0 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks G2008 - Crawford1333300313030231.9223.00 16  20  0 0
 A2 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue Strocco1330013030330201.6720.00 0  23  0 0
 A8 : San Diego SC G2008 White303001301 030141.2715.27 -1  19  0 0
 A4 : Matrix G08 SE Blu000000031300070.587.00 -28  53  0 0
 A7 : Riptide SC - G2008 BLACK030030000000060.506.00 -33  56  0 0
 A3 : LAGSD G08 White-Martinez0000000000 0000.000.00 -38  61  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282950  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2008 - Crawford 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue Strocco0
 282951  Meadowbrook MS  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - G08 Carnaroli 1 vs.San Diego SC G2008 White2
 282948  Barnard ES  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 8 vs.Riptide SC - G2008 BLACK0
 282949  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:40 PM  2 A4 vs A9Matrix G08 SE Blu 0 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282997  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A3 vs A7LAGSD G08 White-Martinez 0 vs.Riptide SC - G2008 BLACK1
 282999  Allen Field  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue Strocco 1 vs.San Diego SC G2008 White0
 282998  Meadowbrook MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - G08 Carnaroli 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Crawford4
 282996  Barnard ES  03:45 PM  2 A6 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 5 vs.Matrix G08 SE Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282952  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Riptide SC - G2008 BLACK 1 vs.San Diego SC G2008 White6
 282953  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A3 vs A1LAGSD G08 White-Martinez 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Crawford7
 282955  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 6 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red2
 282954  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue Strocco 6 vs.Matrix G08 SE Blu1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283000  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A9LAGSD G08 White-Martinez 1 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red9
 283001  Meadowbrook MS  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - G08 Carnaroli 7 vs.Riptide SC - G2008 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282958  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2008 - Crawford 7 vs.Matrix G08 SE Blu1
 282959  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue Strocco2
 282957  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego SC G2008 White 1 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red4
 282956  Meadowbrook MS  03:10 PM  2 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - G08 Carnaroli 6 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Martinez0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282992  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A5LAGSD G08 White-Martinez 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G08 Carnaroli6
 282995  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue Strocco 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G20084
 282994  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Matrix G08 SE Blu 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Crawford9
 282993  Stonebridge Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Scripps United - G2008 Red 4 vs.San Diego SC G2008 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282962  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2008 - Crawford 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G08 Carnaroli4
 282963  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A2San Diego SC G2008 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue Strocco1
 282960  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:10 PM  2 A4 vs A6Matrix G08 SE Blu 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G20089
 282961  Cleator Community Park  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Riptide SC - G2008 BLACK 3 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Martinez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282967  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A7 vs A5Riptide SC - G2008 BLACK 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G08 Carnaroli6
 282964  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego SC G2008 White 4 vs.Matrix G08 SE Blu0
 282966  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  3 A9 vs A3Scripps United - G2008 Red 9 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Martinez2
 282965  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 7 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Crawford0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282971  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A9 vs A5Scripps United - G2008 Red 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G08 Carnaroli1
 282970  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  2 A8 vs A6San Diego SC G2008 White 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G20084
 282969  Cleator Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1Riptide SC - G2008 BLACK 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Crawford6
 282968  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue Strocco 4 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Martinez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282973  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2008 - Crawford 1 vs.San Diego SC G2008 White1
 282974  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A3 vs A4LAGSD G08 White-Martinez 0 vs.Matrix G08 SE Blu5
 282972  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  3 A9 vs A7Scripps United - G2008 Red 5 vs.Riptide SC - G2008 BLACK0
 282975  Meadowbrook MS  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G08 Carnaroli 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue Strocco0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282977  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Riptide SC - G2008 BLACK 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue Strocco3
 282978  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 7 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Martinez0
 282979  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2008 - Crawford 2 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red0
 282976  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Matrix G08 SE Blu 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G08 Carnaroli0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282980  Allen Field  08:30 AM  2 A2 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue Strocco 3 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red5
 282981  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A3 vs A8LAGSD G08 White-Martinez   vs.San Diego SC G2008 White 
 282983  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix G08 SE Blu 2 vs.Riptide SC - G2008 BLACK1
 282982  Meadowbrook MS  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - G08 Carnaroli 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G20080

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282985  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A9 vs A4Scripps United - G2008 Red 5 vs.Matrix G08 SE Blu1
 282986  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue Strocco 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Crawford0
 282987  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A5San Diego SC G2008 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G08 Carnaroli2
 282984  Cleator Community Park  01:10 PM  2 A7 vs A6Riptide SC - G2008 BLACK 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G20087

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 282988  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego SC G2008 White 5 vs.Riptide SC - G2008 BLACK0
 282989  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2008 - Crawford 4 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Martinez0
 282990  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:50 AM  2 A4 vs A2Matrix G08 SE Blu 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue Strocco3
 282991  Jerabek Park  12:05 PM  3 A9 vs A6Scripps United - G2008 Red 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G20081