Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2007 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : Albion SC G07 Academy
A2 : LAGSD G07 Premier-Green
A3 : San Diego SC G2007 Navy
A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Gold
A5 : Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazaki
A6 : Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampo

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292812  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Goldvs.Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazaki
 292814  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampo
 292813  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A1 vs A2Albion SC G07 Academyvs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Green

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292816  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4LAGSD G07 Premier-Greenvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Gold
 292817  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazakivs.Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampo

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292815  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A3Albion SC G07 Academyvs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292820  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Goldvs.Albion SC G07 Academy
 292818  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:40 PM  4 A6 vs A2Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampovs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Green
 292819  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazakivs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292822  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A3LAGSD G07 Premier-Greenvs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy
 292823  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A5Albion SC G07 Academyvs.Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazaki
 292821  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:20 AM  4 A6 vs A4Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampovs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292824  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:20 AM  4 A6 vs A1Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampovs.Albion SC G07 Academy
 292825  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Gold
 292826  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A2 vs A5LAGSD G07 Premier-Greenvs.Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292829  Willow Grove Elem  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampovs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy
 292828  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A2 vs A1LAGSD G07 Premier-Greenvs.Albion SC G07 Academy
 292827  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A4Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazakivs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292830  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.Albion SC G07 Academy
 292832  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampovs.Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazaki
 292831  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Goldvs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Green

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292833  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A2 vs A6LAGSD G07 Premier-Greenvs.Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampo
 292835  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4Albion SC G07 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Gold
 292834  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292837  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Green
 292836  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Goldvs.Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampo
 292838  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A1Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazakivs.Albion SC G07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292839  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A6Albion SC G07 Academyvs.Arsenal FC SD G07 Elite- A. Ocampo
 292840  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Goldvs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy
 292841  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2Express Girls 2007 Premier - Yamazakivs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Green