Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2000 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B20003333333333330363.0036.00 34  9  10 3
 A4 : Inland Premier TFC -B20003033133333 30282.5530.55 27  11  9 0
 A8 : Atlante SD J Villanueva B 20003133003333330282.3328.00 23  16  5 0
 A5 : FC Heat B2000 BLACK3300333300330242.0024.00 12  15  3 0
 A6 : Matrix B00 EC3330130303030221.8322.00 13  20  8 2
 A12 : Xolos Academy FC - B20000033310030330191.5819.00 0  29  7 0
 A11 : San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White0000313003300131.0813.00 -18  48  10 1
 A7 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare0300301130 00111.0012.00 -9  41  7 2
 A3 : San Diego SC B2000 Black3033030000000121.0012.00 -14  43  4 1
 A1 : Attack B00 Premier0300001033000100.8310.00 -8  25  7 0
 A9 : LAGSD B00 White-Olavide010300100000050.425.00 -16  35  5 3
 A10 : Rangers SC - B2000 White000000000000000.000.00 -44  86  9 5

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292659  Cardiff Sports Park  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare 3 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 20004
 292660  Diamond Valley Sports Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Inland Premier TFC -B2000 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White0
 292661  Canyon Crest  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2Attack B00 Premier 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B20004
 292657  Black Mountain Ranch  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A12San Diego SC B2000 Black 4 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20002
 292658  Frances Ryan Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10FC Heat B2000 BLACK 5 vs.Rangers SC - B2000 White1
 292656  El Cajon Valley HS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Matrix B00 EC 7 vs.LAGSD B00 White-Olavide0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292666  Calvin Christian  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B2000 3 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20002
 292662  San Ysidro HS  11:40 AM  2 A12 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2000 2 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLACK4
 292663  Palomar College Minkoff Field  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White 1 vs.Matrix B00 EC4
 292667  Sunbow Park  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A7Rangers SC - B2000 White 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare8
 292664  Canyon Crest  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Attack B00 Premier 8 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black1
 292665  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000 3 vs.LAGSD B00 White-Olavide3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292717  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A10San Diego SC B2000 Black 9 vs.Rangers SC - B2000 White1
 292721  San Ysidro HS  09:50 AM  2 A12 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B2000 2 vs.Attack B00 Premier1
 292719  Calvin Christian  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B2000 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White0
 292716  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  6 A5 vs A8FC Heat B2000 BLACK 0 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 20001
 292720  Diamond Valley Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Inland Premier TFC -B2000 4 vs.LAGSD B00 White-Olavide0
 292718  El Cajon Valley HS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix B00 EC 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292670  Hillsdale MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix B00 EC 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B20004
 292672  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  4 A7 vs A12Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20008
 292669  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000 11 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White2
 292668  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Inland Premier TFC -B2000 2 vs.Attack B00 Premier0
 292673  Frances Ryan Park  01:10 PM  5 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2000 BLACK 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black2
 292671  Pine Avenue Park  02:20 PM  1 A9 vs A10LAGSD B00 White-Olavide 6 vs.Rangers SC - B2000 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292675  Canyon Crest  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Attack B00 Premier 0 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLACK1
 292677  Sunbow Park  12:50 PM  1 A10 vs A11Rangers SC - B2000 White 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White6
 292676  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B20001F
 292679  Pine Avenue Park  02:20 PM  1 A9 vs A12LAGSD B00 White-Olavide 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20003
 292674  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2000 Black 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292678  El Cajon Valley HS  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix B00 EC 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20002

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292681  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20003
 292685  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare 2 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLACK4
 292682  Sunbow Park  09:40 AM  1 A10 vs A2Rangers SC - B2000 White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B20001F
 292684  Hillsdale MS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1Matrix B00 EC 4 vs.Attack B00 Premier1
 292680  Pine Avenue Park  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A3LAGSD B00 White-Olavide 2 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black4
 292683  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:10 PM  1 A11 vs A12San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20001

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292689  San Ysidro HS  11:30 AM  2 A12 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - B2000 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B20007
 292688  Diamond Valley Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Inland Premier TFC -B2000 9 vs.Rangers SC - B2000 White1
 292691  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:45 PM  1 A11 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black0
 292690  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000 3 vs.Matrix B00 EC0

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292686  Cardiff Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare 3 vs.Attack B00 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292694  Calvin Christian  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B2000 7 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black0
 292693  Sunbow Park  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6Rangers SC - B2000 White 0 vs.Matrix B00 EC11
 292692  Pine Avenue Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7LAGSD B00 White-Olavide 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare1
 292697  RSF Sports Field  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Attack B00 Premier 0 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 20002
 292696  San Ysidro HS  02:30 PM  2 A12 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - B2000 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20004
 292695  Frances Ryan Park  02:30 PM  4 A5 vs A11FC Heat B2000 BLACK 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292687  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9FC Heat B2000 BLACK 1 vs.LAGSD B00 White-Olavide0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292702  Calvin Christian  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B2000 4 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLACK0
 292701  Pine Avenue Park  10:40 AM  1 A9 vs A1LAGSD B00 White-Olavide 0 vs.Attack B00 Premier1
 292699  Sunbow Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Rangers SC - B2000 White 2 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 200017
 292700  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:50 AM  1 A11 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare2
 292698  San Ysidro HS  01:40 PM  2 A12 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - B2000 3 vs.Matrix B00 EC1
 292703  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2000 Black 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20006

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292708  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Inland Premier TFC -B2000 2 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLACK1
 292705  RSF Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Attack B00 Premier 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2000 White0
 292706  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix B00 EC 6 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black1
 292707  Cesar Chavez Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12Atlante SD J Villanueva B 2000 5 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20001
 292704  ADA Harris ES  04:20 PM  1 A7 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B20008
 292709  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:45 PM  1 A11 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White 3 vs.LAGSD B00 White-Olavide2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292715  Calvin Christian  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B2000 4 vs.LAGSD B00 White-Olavide0
 292710  RSF Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11Attack B00 Premier 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White2
 292711  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Inland Premier TFC -B2000   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare 
 292713  Frances Ryan Park  12:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2000 BLACK 1 vs.Matrix B00 EC0
 292712  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  2 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2000 Black 1 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 20004

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292714  San Ysidro HS  10:55 AM  2 A12 vs A10Xolos Academy FC - B2000 5 vs.Rangers SC - B2000 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292726  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 White 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC -B20009
 292723  Black Mountain Ranch  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A12San Diego SC B2000 Black 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20003
 292725  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B00 Red Clare 0 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 200010
 292727  Calvin Christian  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Xolos Academy FC (Escondido) - B2000 4 vs.Attack B00 Premier1
 292722  Pine Avenue Park  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A6LAGSD B00 White-Olavide 3 vs.Matrix B00 EC4
 292724  Winding Walk Park  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A5Rangers SC - B2000 White 1 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLACK6