Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-C North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : San Diego SC B2005 Black3313333333330342.8334.00 34  7  1 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B2005 Gold3133303333030282.3328.00 14  9  1 0
 A1 : Temecula United - B2005M3333030333300272.2527.00 14  20  0 0
 A7 : Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats 13110301100330161.3316.00 4  14  0 0
 A4 : Matrix B05 SE Wht0300033130300161.3316.00 3  16  3 0
 A2 : San Marcos Revolution - B 20050000331000030100.8310.00 -14  39  1 0
 A3 : Cardiff Mustangs - B05 White Hagerty003300000 00060.556.55 -22  36  1 0
 A5 : Matrix B05 CPU000000000 00000.000.00 -33  56  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760820  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  4 A3 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B05 White Hagerty 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black3
 760819  Paloma del Sol PK  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2Temecula United - B2005M 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20052
 760821  Hollandia Park  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A7Matrix B05 SE Wht 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats 11
 760822  Paige Fieldhouse  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix B05 CPU
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold1F

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760826  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B 2005 0 vs.Matrix B05 SE Wht3
 760824  Black Mountain Ranch  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2005 Gold 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats 10
 760825  Paloma del Sol PK  11:50 AM  1 A1 vs A3Temecula United - B2005M 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B05 White Hagerty2
 760823  Rancho Bernardo HS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Black 1F vs.Matrix B05 CPU
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760827  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats 1 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black1
 760829  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Gold 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20050
 760828  Paige Fieldhouse  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix B05 CPU 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B05 White Hagerty4
 760830  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix B05 SE Wht 0 vs.Temecula United - B2005M2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760833  Canyonside  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Black 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20052
 760834  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Gold 2 vs.Matrix B05 SE Wht1
 760832  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats 1 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B05 White Hagerty3
 760831  Paige Fieldhouse  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix B05 CPU 1 vs.Temecula United - B2005M3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760836  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats 1 7 vs.Matrix B05 CPU2
 760837  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Black 4 vs.Matrix B05 SE Wht0
 760838  Paloma del Sol PK  12:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Temecula United - B2005M 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold2
 760835  Walnut Grove  03:20 PM  2 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 2005 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B05 White Hagerty0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760842  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B05 White Hagerty 0 vs.Matrix B05 SE Wht2
 760840  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats 1 0 vs.Temecula United - B2005M1
 760841  Canyonside  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 Black 3 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold0
 760839  Paige Fieldhouse  04:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2Matrix B05 CPU 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20058

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760844  Hollandia Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix B05 SE Wht 4 vs.Matrix B05 CPU0
 760843  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8Temecula United - B2005M 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black7
 760845  Alliant Univ  12:45 PM  6 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Gold 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B05 White Hagerty1
 760846  Walnut Grove  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B 2005 2 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats 12

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760847  Walnut Grove  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B 2005 2 vs.Temecula United - B2005M3
 760848  Alliant Univ  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Black 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B05 White Hagerty1
 760850  Alliant Univ  03:30 PM  6 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Gold 6 vs.Matrix B05 CPU1
 760849  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats 1 2 vs.Matrix B05 SE Wht2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760852  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats 1 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold1
 760853  Cardiff Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B05 White Hagerty 0 vs.Temecula United - B2005M5
 760851  Paige Fieldhouse  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix B05 CPU 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black7
 760854  Hollandia Park  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2Matrix B05 SE Wht 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20050

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760857  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2005 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold4
 760855  Canyonside  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B2005 Black 2 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats 10
 760858  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Temecula United - B2005M 2 vs.Matrix B05 SE Wht1
 760856  ADA Harris ES  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B05 White Hagerty   vs.Matrix B05 CPU 

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760860  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B05 White Hagerty 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats 13
 760862  Hollandia Park  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A6Matrix B05 SE Wht 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold0
 760859  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5Temecula United - B2005M 12 vs.Matrix B05 CPU1
 760861  Hollandia Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B 2005 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760865  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Matrix B05 SE Wht 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black3
 760863  Cardiff Sports Park  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B05 White Hagerty 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20054
 760866  Alliant Univ  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Gold 2 vs.Temecula United - B2005M0
 760864  Paige Fieldhouse  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix B05 CPU 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats 13