Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 Green South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Atlante SD M Orozco G 20073033333333330332.7533.00 37  6  0 0
 A11 : Chula Vista FC - G2007 Bri Rios3330333333330332.7533.00 34  8  0 0
 A9 : Hotspurs USA - G2007 White3333333130330312.5831.00 36  4  0 0
 A7 : Matrix G07 TS Blu0313333103330262.1726.00 22  15  0 0
 A1 : SD United G/2007 White3313103300030201.6720.00 8  33  0 0
 A13 : LIVERPOOL SC G07 - PREMIER3311033330000201.6720.00 1  39  0 0
 A6 : Albion SC G07 Premier - Sorg0013313030130181.5018.00 -2  28  0 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black0031330003310171.4217.00 0  40  0 0
 A14 : Matrix G07 EC3310000333000161.3316.00 2  22  1 0
 A12 : Rangers SC - G2007 Red3010003300000100.8310.00 -13  50  0 0
 A4 : CSC G-2007 White030000000330090.759.00 -23  67  0 0
 A3 : Nado - G2007G000000033011080.678.00 -24  68  0 0
 A2 : Barca Cantera - Blue G07 Kelly000000000300030.253.00 -32  66  1 0
 A5 : Olympicos - Baltazar G2007000000000000000.000.00 -46  123  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313486  Otay Elementary School  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A12Olympicos - Baltazar G2007 1 vs.Rangers SC - G2007 Red10
 313485  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A10Matrix G07 TS Blu 0 vs.Atlante SD M Orozco G 20075
 313488  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2SD United G/2007 White 12 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue G07 Kelly2
 313484  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A14Nado - G2007G 1 vs.Matrix G07 EC8
 313487  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A13CSC G-2007 White 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G07 - PREMIER5
 313489  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A6 vs A11Albion SC G07 Premier - Sorg 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - G2007 Bri Rios5
 313490  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313496  Rios Canyon ES  08:10 AM  1 A13 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC G07 - PREMIER 4 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Sorg2
 313493  Farb MS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A12Matrix G07 TS Blu 8 vs.Rangers SC - G2007 Red1
 313492  Montgomery MS  09:20 AM  1 A14 vs A5Matrix G07 EC 7 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar G20070
 313491  Terra Nova PK  09:30 AM  2 A11 vs A8Chula Vista FC - G2007 Bri Rios 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black1
 313495  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3SD United G/2007 White 5 vs.Nado - G2007G0
 313497  Fuerte Elementary School  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Blue G07 Kelly 0 vs.CSC G-2007 White1
 313494  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A9 vs A10Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 2 vs.Atlante SD M Orozco G 20070

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313562  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:20 AM  3 A1 vs A13SD United G/2007 White 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G07 - PREMIER4
 313561  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  4 A10 vs A3Atlante SD M Orozco G 2007 14 vs.Nado - G2007G1
 313563  Montgomery MS  09:20 AM  1 A14 vs A12Matrix G07 EC 4 vs.Rangers SC - G2007 Red4
 313567  Fuerte Elementary School  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A11Barca Cantera - Blue G07 Kelly 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G2007 Bri Rios9
 313564  Otay Elementary School  11:15 AM  2 A5 vs A8Olympicos - Baltazar G2007 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black8
 313565  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A7Albion SC G07 Premier - Sorg 3 vs.Matrix G07 TS Blu3
 313566  Lewis MS  04:45 PM  1 A4 vs A9CSC G-2007 White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White11

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313501  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A6 vs A2Albion SC G07 Premier - Sorg 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue G07 Kelly1
 313500  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A10 vs A11Atlante SD M Orozco G 2007 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - G2007 Bri Rios1
 313503  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1CSC G-2007 White 0 vs.SD United G/2007 White6
 313499  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A13Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G07 - PREMIER3
 313498  Farb MS  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A14Matrix G07 TS Blu 1 vs.Matrix G07 EC0
 313504  Los Coches Creek MS  04:40 PM  3 A9 vs A12Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 3 vs.Rangers SC - G2007 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313507  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  4 A3 vs A7Nado - G2007G 0 vs.Matrix G07 TS Blu6
 313510  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  4 A10 vs A13Atlante SD M Orozco G 2007 9 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G07 - PREMIER1
 313506  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12Chula Vista FC - G2007 Bri Rios 7 vs.Rangers SC - G2007 Red0
 313511  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A9 vs A14Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 6 vs.Matrix G07 EC0
 313505  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A4Albion SC G07 Premier - Sorg 2 vs.CSC G-2007 White1
 313508  Fuerte Elementary School  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A8Barca Cantera - Blue G07 Kelly 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313517  Voyager Park  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A13Rangers SC - G2007 Red 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G07 - PREMIER5
 313514  Farb MS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Matrix G07 TS Blu 19 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar G20070
 313518  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black 6 vs.CSC G-2007 White2
 313516  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A10 vs A2Atlante SD M Orozco G 2007 10 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue G07 Kelly0
 313512  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A11 vs A14Chula Vista FC - G2007 Bri Rios 1 vs.Matrix G07 EC0
 313513  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A9 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 9 vs.Nado - G2007G0
 313515  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A6 vs A1Albion SC G07 Premier - Sorg 3 vs.SD United G/2007 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313523  Farb MS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Matrix G07 TS Blu 5 vs.SD United G/2007 White1
 313521  Rios Canyon ES  09:25 AM  1 A13 vs A14LIVERPOOL SC G07 - PREMIER 2 vs.Matrix G07 EC1
 313520  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Sorg2
 313522  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10CSC G-2007 White 0 vs.Atlante SD M Orozco G 200722
 313525  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A2Rangers SC - G2007 Red 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue G07 Kelly0
 313519  Otay Elementary School  02:15 PM  2 A5 vs A9Olympicos - Baltazar G2007 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White18
 313524  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  4 A3 vs A11Nado - G2007G 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G2007 Bri Rios13

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313529  Rios Canyon ES  08:00 AM  1 A13 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC G07 - PREMIER 7 vs.Nado - G2007G1
 313527  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  2 A11 vs A5Chula Vista FC - G2007 Bri Rios 20 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar G20070
 313528  Montgomery MS  09:20 AM  1 A14 vs A2Matrix G07 EC 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue G07 Kelly0
 313532  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A10 vs A6Atlante SD M Orozco G 2007 8 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Sorg0
 313531  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A9 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 1 vs.Matrix G07 TS Blu1
 313530  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black 2 vs.SD United G/2007 White10
 313526  Voyager Park  02:40 PM  2 A12 vs A4Rangers SC - G2007 Red 3 vs.CSC G-2007 White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313509  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5SD United G/2007 White 7 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar G20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313538  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A6 vs A12Albion SC G07 Premier - Sorg 1 vs.Rangers SC - G2007 Red0
 313534  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  4 A10 vs A8Atlante SD M Orozco G 2007 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black0
 313539  Otay Elementary School  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A13Olympicos - Baltazar G2007 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G07 - PREMIER10
 313536  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A11 vs A7Chula Vista FC - G2007 Bri Rios 3 vs.Matrix G07 TS Blu1
 313535  Montgomery MS  09:20 AM  1 A14 vs A4Matrix G07 EC 4 vs.CSC G-2007 White0
 313537  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A9 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 6 vs.SD United G/2007 White0
 313533  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera - Blue G07 Kelly 2 vs.Nado - G2007G5

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313502  Otay Elementary School  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Olympicos - Baltazar G2007 0 vs.Nado - G2007G2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313546  Rios Canyon ES  08:00 AM  1 A13 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC G07 - PREMIER 1 vs.Matrix G07 TS Blu4
 313543  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A3 vs A4Nado - G2007G 1 vs.CSC G-2007 White2
 313542  Fuerte Elementary School  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5Barca Cantera - Blue G07 Kelly 6 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar G20072
 313544  Terra Nova PK  10:30 AM  2 A11 vs A9Chula Vista FC - G2007 Bri Rios 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White1
 313541  Montgomery MS  10:40 AM  1 A14 vs A6Matrix G07 EC 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Sorg0
 313540  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A10SD United G/2007 White 1 vs.Atlante SD M Orozco G 20073
 313545  Voyager Park  01:30 PM  2 A12 vs A8Rangers SC - G2007 Red 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313553  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A2Matrix G07 TS Blu 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue G07 Kelly0
 313550  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A14Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black 4 vs.Matrix G07 EC0
 313549  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5CSC G-2007 White 9 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar G20070
 313547  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10Rangers SC - G2007 Red 0 vs.Atlante SD M Orozco G 200713
 313551  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:50 PM  3 A1 vs A11SD United G/2007 White 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G2007 Bri Rios6
 313552  Rios Canyon ES  03:10 PM  1 A13 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC G07 - PREMIER 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White5
 313548  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6Nado - G2007G 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Sorg1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313557  Rios Canyon ES  08:30 AM  1 A13 vs A11LIVERPOOL SC G07 - PREMIER 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - G2007 Bri Rios5
 313556  Otay Elementary School  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Olympicos - Baltazar G2007 0 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Sorg7
 313558  Montgomery MS  10:40 AM  1 A14 vs A10Matrix G07 EC 0 vs.Atlante SD M Orozco G 20073
 313555  Fuerte Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Barca Cantera - Blue G07 Kelly 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White9
 313559  Voyager Park  12:10 PM  2 A12 vs A1Rangers SC - G2007 Red 2 vs.SD United G/2007 White4
 313560  Lewis MS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7CSC G-2007 White 0 vs.Matrix G07 TS Blu7
 313554  Tidelands Park  02:15 PM  4 A3 vs A8Nado - G2007G 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Black1