Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2004 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : NFFC G2004 RED33330033330242.4024.00 13  6  1 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks G2004 - Toumi11303333030202.0020.00 10  7  2 0
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite31131330300181.8018.00 14  7  0 0
 A2 : AYSO Matrix Elite G20040301030000070.707.00 -18  31  1 0
 A4 : LAGSD G04 Premier-Eckerlin0000000030030.303.00 -19  34  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303070  Southwest Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix Elite G2004 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite2
 303071  Pacific Ridge School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5LAGSD G04 Premier-Eckerlin 0 vs.NFFC G2004 RED3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303092  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Toumi2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303072  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Toumi1
 303073  Buena Vista ES  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2LAGSD G04 Premier-Eckerlin 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite G20043

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303089  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2004 - Toumi 2 vs.LAGSD G04 Premier-Eckerlin1
 303088  Hickman  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2NFFC G2004 RED 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite G20040

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303074  Army Navy Academy  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1LAGSD G04 Premier-Eckerlin 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite5
 303075  Hickman  10:40 AM  3 A5 vs A3NFFC G2004 RED 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Toumi0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303091  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5LAGSD G04 Premier-Eckerlin 1 vs.NFFC G2004 RED2
 303090  Southwest Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix Elite G2004 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303076  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 3 vs.NFFC G2004 RED1
 303077  Southwest Middle School  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix Elite G2004 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Toumi4

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303093  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2LAGSD G04 Premier-Eckerlin 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite G20045
 303095  Hickman  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3NFFC G2004 RED 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Toumi1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303079  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2004 - Toumi 2 vs.LAGSD G04 Premier-Eckerlin1
 303078  Southwest Middle School  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5AYSO Matrix Elite G2004 0 vs.NFFC G2004 RED4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303081  Hickman  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4NFFC G2004 RED 5 vs.LAGSD G04 Premier-Eckerlin1
 303080  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite G20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303082  Sage Canyon Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2004 - Toumi 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite0
 303083  Southwest Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix Elite G2004 1 vs.LAGSD G04 Premier-Eckerlin3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303085  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2004 - Toumi 0 vs.NFFC G2004 RED1
 303084  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 6 vs.LAGSD G04 Premier-Eckerlin0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303087  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2004 - Toumi 8 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite G20040
 303086  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1NFFC G2004 RED 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite0