Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2008 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : Albion SC G08 Academy
A2 : San Diego SC G2008 Navy
A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Gold
A4
A5 : LAGSD G08 Premier-Green
A6 : OVC - G2008 (Gigante)

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292757  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Goldvs.OVC - G2008 (Gigante)
 292755  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A5A4vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Green
 292756  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A2Albion SC G08 Academyvs.San Diego SC G2008 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292759  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC G2008 Navyvs.A4
 292758  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A3Albion SC G08 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Gold
 292760  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A5 vs A6LAGSD G08 Premier-Greenvs.OVC - G2008 (Gigante)

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292761  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2OVC - G2008 (Gigante)vs.San Diego SC G2008 Navy
 292763  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A1A4vs.Albion SC G08 Academy
 292762  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A5 vs A3LAGSD G08 Premier-Greenvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292765  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3San Diego SC G2008 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Gold
 292766  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A5Albion SC G08 Academyvs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Green

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292767  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1OVC - G2008 (Gigante)vs.Albion SC G08 Academy
 292768  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Goldvs.A4
 292769  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego SC G2008 Navyvs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Green

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292770  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A5 vs A4LAGSD G08 Premier-Greenvs.A4
 292771  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego SC G2008 Navyvs.Albion SC G08 Academy
 292772  Flying Hills ES  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3OVC - G2008 (Gigante)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292773  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Goldvs.Albion SC G08 Academy
 292774  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2A4vs.San Diego SC G2008 Navy
 292775  Flying Hills ES  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5OVC - G2008 (Gigante)vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Green

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292778  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A4Albion SC G08 Academyvs.A4
 292777  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Goldvs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Green
 292776  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego SC G2008 Navyvs.OVC - G2008 (Gigante)

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292779  Terra Nova PK  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A6A4vs.OVC - G2008 (Gigante)
 292780  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Goldvs.San Diego SC G2008 Navy
 292781  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  4 A5 vs A1LAGSD G08 Premier-Greenvs.Albion SC G08 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292764  Flying Hills ES  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4OVC - G2008 (Gigante)vs.A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 292782  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A6Albion SC G08 Academyvs.OVC - G2008 (Gigante)
 292784  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A2LAGSD G08 Premier-Greenvs.San Diego SC G2008 Navy
 292783  Terra Nova PK  02:50 PM  2 A4 vs A3A4vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Gold