Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green Central 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : San Diego SC B2008 Orange3333333333330363.0036.00 44  7  0 0
 A9 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers0313333333030282.3328.00 19  26  1 0
 A7 : Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo3133313030330262.1726.00 24  17  1 0
 A8 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes3110303333100211.7521.00 9  23  1 0
 A5 : San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green0313310303130211.7521.00 4  35  0 0
 A2 : LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez3033033000100161.3316.00 2  28  0 0
 A10 : PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B2008300000000330090.759.00 -17  47  0 0
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red000000033000060.506.00 -35  73  0 0
 A3 : Borussia Del Mar - B08031000000001050.425.00 -28  54  0 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres000003000011050.425.00 -22  54  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286632  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 2 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez4
 286631  Walnut Grove  12:40 PM  6 A5 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes6
 286630  Carmel Creek ES  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10Borussia Del Mar - B08 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B20085
 286629  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2008 Orange 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers2
 286633  Los Coches Creek MS  06:20 PM  3 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red 0 vs.Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo7

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286635  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A2 vs A4LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Orange6
 286638  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B2008 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green3
 286634  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes1
 286636  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 5 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B086
 286637  Meadowbrook MS  04:20 PM  2 A9 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers 10 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286688  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Orange8
 286684  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A2 vs A6LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red0
 286687  Meadowbrook MS  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes2
 286685  Carmel Creek ES  01:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5Borussia Del Mar - B08 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green2
 286686  Barnard ES  03:45 PM  2 A10 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B2008 2 vs.Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286642  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers1
 286639  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red0
 286641  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A10Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B20081
 286643  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Orange 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres1
 286640  Walnut Grove  01:50 PM  6 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B081

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286648  Meadowbrook MS  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A10Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B20081
 286644  Allen Field  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes 4 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez2
 286646  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Orange4
 286645  Torrey Hills Park  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green4
 286647  Carmel Creek ES  05:05 PM  2 A3 vs A7Borussia Del Mar - B08 0 vs.Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286652  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A10 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B2008 0 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez6
 286651  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Orange6
 286653  Meadowbrook MS  01:10 PM  2 A9 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B082
 286649  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  3 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres7
 286650  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286657  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  13 A5 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers6
 286654  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A2 vs A3LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez 6 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B080
 286656  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B2008 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Orange7
 286658  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red0
 286655  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo 9 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286659  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A10Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red 1F vs.PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B2008
Forfeited Game
0
 286663  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  13 A5 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green 2 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez1
 286660  Meadowbrook MS  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers 5 vs.Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo2
 286661  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes4
 286662  Carmel Creek ES  03:45 PM  2 A3 vs A4Borussia Del Mar - B08 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Orange7

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286668  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red 5 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B080
 286665  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A2Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo 3 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez0
 286664  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres0
 286666  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B2008 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes2
 286667  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Orange 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286671  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B20084
 286669  Carmel Creek ES  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8Borussia Del Mar - B08 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes7
 286673  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A9LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers3
 286672  Walnut Grove  01:10 PM  6 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green 8 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red1
 286670  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2008 Orange 2 vs.Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286677  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A1LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres3
 286676  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green1
 286678  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A6Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo 8 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red1
 286675  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B2008 6 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B083
 286674  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2008 Orange 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286682  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A6 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2008 Red 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Myers9
 286683  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  6 A5 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 Green 7 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Dunlea B20082
 286681  Carmel Creek ES  02:05 PM  2 A3 vs A1Borussia Del Mar - B08 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres1
 286679  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Gomes 1 vs.Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo5
 286680  Canyonside  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2008 Orange 5 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez1