Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu3333333331300312.5831.00 24  17  0 0
 A10 : San Diego SC B2007 Gold3333033033310282.3328.00 26  27  0 0
 A3 : Scripps United - B2007 Red3033310313330262.1726.00 19  17  1 0
 A1 : FC Heat B2007 BLUE3003333330130252.0825.00 15  24  1 0
 A4 : Matrix B07 SE Blu0330330013330221.8322.00 17  21  0 0
 A12 : LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski0310333330000191.5819.00 7  31  0 0
 A6 : Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly3003001300330161.3316.00 1  28  0 0
 A7 : DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca3303030000030151.2515.00 -8  40  1 0
 A9 : Inland Premier TFC - B20070030013300300131.0813.00 -18  44  1 0
 A8 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007030030100000070.587.00 -20  50  1 0
 A2 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman00000000 300030.273.27 -33  68  0 0
 A5 : San Marcos Revolution - B 200700100000 001020.182.18 -30  48  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353567  Jerabek Park  08:50 AM  3 A3 vs A12Scripps United - B2007 Red 3 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski2
 353571  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A2FC Heat B2007 BLUE 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman3
 353568  Walnut Grove  01:50 PM  6 A5 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold7
 353569  Torrey Hills Park  03:45 PM  2 A7 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca 6 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20073
 353570  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:50 PM  2 A4 vs A11Matrix B07 SE Blu 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu3
 353566  Willow Grove Elem  04:10 PM  1 A6 vs A9Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly 7 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B20072

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353626  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20076
 353631  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A12 vs A1LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 4 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE0
 353628  Willow Grove Elem  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca2
 353630  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:10 AM  2 A4 vs A9Matrix B07 SE Blu 4 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B20071
 353627  Stonebridge Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A10Scripps United - B2007 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold3
 353629  Meadowbrook MS  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A11Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu7

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353572  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A12 vs A5LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20072
 353577  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A7San Diego SC B2007 Gold 8 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca2
 353573  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  5 A11 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly1
 353575  Ingold Sports Park  11:55 AM  3N A8 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B20072
 353574  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  8 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2007 BLUE 1 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red4
 353576  Meadowbrook MS  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman 2 vs.Matrix B07 SE Blu7

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353579  Ingold Sports Park  09:20 AM  3S A8 vs A11Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu5
 353583  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  13 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 0 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red5
 353582  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A12DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca 3 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski1
 353578  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:10 PM  2 A4 vs A1Matrix B07 SE Blu 2 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE3
 353581  Mahogany Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Inland Premier TFC - B2007 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold5
 353580  4S Ranch Sports Park  04:20 PM  4 A6 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353584  Jerabek Park  08:40 AM  3 A3 vs A7Scripps United - B2007 Red 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca0
 353586  Ingold Sports Park  11:55 AM  3S A8 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman0
 353585  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2007 BLUE 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20070
 353589  Mahogany Park  12:50 PM  1 A9 vs A12Inland Premier TFC - B2007 1 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski5
 353587  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A11San Diego SC B2007 Gold 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu4
 353588  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:20 PM  4 A6 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly 0 vs.Matrix B07 SE Blu3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353592  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  2 A10 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Gold 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman2
 353591  Ingold Sports Park  11:55 AM  3N A8 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007 0 vs.Matrix B07 SE Blu8
 353595  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20070
 353590  Mahogany Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Inland Premier TFC - B2007 1 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353594  Maranatha  01:40 PM  2 A6 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly 0 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353601  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:15 AM  5 A11 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu 3 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red2
 353599  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A12 vs A2LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 10 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman2
 353597  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  13 A5 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B20075
 353596  Torrey Hills Park  10:35 AM  1 A7 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca 0 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE2
 353598  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Matrix B07 SE Blu 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold4
 353600  Ingold Sports Park  11:40 AM  3S A8 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353604  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman 3 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red6
 353605  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A11San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu6
 353606  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A12 vs A4LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 4 vs.Matrix B07 SE Blu3
 353607  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A8FC Heat B2007 BLUE 6 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20070
 353603  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A6San Diego SC B2007 Gold 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly3
 353602  Mahogany Park  04:50 PM  1 A9 vs A7Inland Premier TFC - B2007 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353612  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 
 353610  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  5 A11 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca2
 353608  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A12 vs A6LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly1
 353613  Jerabek Park  11:10 AM  3 A3 vs A4Scripps United - B2007 Red 1 vs.Matrix B07 SE Blu1
 353609  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A8San Diego SC B2007 Gold 7 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20070
 353611  Mahogany Park  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Inland Premier TFC - B2007 1 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE6

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353615  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A1 vs A10FC Heat B2007 BLUE 5 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold6
 353616  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:10 AM  4 A6 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly 1 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red3
 353617  Ingold Sports Park  09:40 AM  3N A8 vs A12Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2007 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski5
 353614  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman6
 353619  Mance Buchanon Park  11:45 AM  5 A11 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu 6 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B20071
 353618  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A5Matrix B07 SE Blu 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20070

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353623  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2007 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly4
 353625  Meadowbrook MS  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B20074
 353624  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A12 vs A10LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold6
 353621  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:20 PM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix B07 SE Blu 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca1
 353620  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A1 vs A11FC Heat B2007 BLUE 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu1
 353622  Jerabek Park  02:40 PM  3 A3 vs A8Scripps United - B2007 Red 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20071

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353593  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  5 A11 vs A12Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu 6 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353636  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  5 A11 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blu 2 vs.Matrix B07 SE Blu3
 353633  Jerabek Park  09:25 AM  3 A3 vs A12Scripps United - B2007 Red 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski1
 353635  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20072
 353637  Meadowbrook MS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Jarman 3 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE7
 353634  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  2 A10 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 Gold 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20074
 353632  Mahogany Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Inland Premier TFC - B2007 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly4