Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2005 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G05 M.Willrich3331333300330282.3328.00 18  7  1 0
 A2 : PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G20053331333131030272.2527.00 13  12  3 0
 A4 : Matrix G05 SE Blu3003031133300201.6720.00 5  22  0 0
 A5 : NFFC G2005 RED0003010333330191.5819.00 9  11  1 0
 A3 : SD United G/2005 Black0330000301000100.8310.00 -15  31  0 0
 A1 : OVC - G2005 (Gigante)000000000000000.000.00 -30  35  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301889  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix G05 SE Blu 3 vs.NFFC G2005 RED2
 301890  Grossmont HS  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2OVC - G2005 (Gigante) 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G20051
 301891  Arbolitos Sports Park  05:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - G05 M.Willrich 4 vs.SD United G/2005 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301923  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G2005 3 vs.Matrix G05 SE Blu0
 301922  Meridian ES  02:50 PM  2 A1 vs A3OVC - G2005 (Gigante) 1 vs.SD United G/2005 Black3
 301924  Hickman  04:40 PM  4 A5 vs A6NFFC G2005 RED 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G05 M.Willrich1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301894  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6NFFC G2005 RED 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G05 M.Willrich1
 301893  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G2005 6 vs.Matrix G05 SE Blu3
 301892  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1SD United G/2005 Black 3 vs.OVC - G2005 (Gigante)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301896  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3NFFC G2005 RED 3 vs.SD United G/2005 Black1
 301895  Valley ES  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G05 M.Willrich 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G20050
 301897  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix G05 SE Blu 4 vs.OVC - G2005 (Gigante)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301899  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G2005 5 vs.SD United G/2005 Black1
 301898  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - G05 M.Willrich 3 vs.Matrix G05 SE Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301903  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G2005 1 vs.NFFC G2005 RED0
 301901  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - G05 M.Willrich 1 vs.OVC - G2005 (Gigante)0
 301902  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4SD United G/2005 Black 1 vs.Matrix G05 SE Blu4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301905  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G2005 3 vs.OVC - G2005 (Gigante)1
 301904  Hickman  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A4NFFC G2005 RED 1 vs.Matrix G05 SE Blu1
 301906  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - G05 M.Willrich 2 vs.SD United G/2005 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301907  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1SD United G/2005 Black 2 vs.OVC - G2005 (Gigante)0
 301909  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - G05 M.Willrich 2 vs.NFFC G2005 RED1
 301908  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2Matrix G05 SE Blu 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301911  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5SD United G/2005 Black 1 vs.NFFC G2005 RED3
 301912  Meridian ES  08:10 AM  1 A1 vs A4OVC - G2005 (Gigante) 0 vs.Matrix G05 SE Blu5
 301910  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G2005 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G05 M.Willrich1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301914  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2SD United G/2005 Black 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G20052
 301915  Hickman  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1NFFC G2005 RED 6 vs.OVC - G2005 (Gigante)0
 301913  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Matrix G05 SE Blu 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G05 M.Willrich2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301900  Meridian ES  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5OVC - G2005 (Gigante) 0 vs.NFFC G2005 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301916  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6OVC - G2005 (Gigante) 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G05 M.Willrich4
 301917  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Matrix G05 SE Blu 3 vs.SD United G/2005 Black2
 301918  Hickman  01:50 PM  4 A5 vs A2NFFC G2005 RED 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G20050

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 301921  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A6SD United G/2005 Black 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G05 M.Willrich4
 301920  Grossmont HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2OVC - G2005 (Gigante) 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G20051
 301919  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:10 PM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix G05 SE Blu 0 vs.NFFC G2005 RED1