Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2004 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Albion SC G04 Premier13333330330252.5025.00 19  7  2 0
 A7 : San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green33033333030242.4024.00 14  9  1 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Blue30333003330212.1021.00 6  14  1 0
 A12 : OVC - G2004(Martinez)03310033330191.9019.00 4  16  0 0
 A3 : Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier33000033330181.8018.00 9  5  0 0
 A8 : Temecula United - G2004W00333130100141.4014.00 2  14  0 0
 A11 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2004 Belak-Berger31013300300141.4014.00 7  12  0 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks G2004 - Borowinski30010303030131.3013.00 -9  20  1 0
 A4 : LAGSD G04 Gold-Tarrant03301130000111.1011.00 -9  26  1 0
 A10 : LIVERPOOL SC G04 - RED0001030310080.808.00 -5  20  0 0
 A6 : San Diego SC G2004 Orange1130100000060.606.00 -8  18  0 0
 A2 : Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga0000000000000.000.00 -30  41  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302950  Canyonside  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9San Diego SC G2004 Orange 2 vs.Albion SC G04 Premier2
 302952  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Blue 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G04 - RED2
 302953  Hollandia Park  09:35 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green 4 vs.Temecula United - G2004W2
 302955  Encinitas Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Borowinski3
 302951  West Hills H S  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 2 vs.OVC - G2004(Martinez)0
 302954  Poinsettia Park  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A11LAGSD G04 Gold-Tarrant 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2004 Belak-Berger4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302958  Ashley Falls Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2004 - Borowinski 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier3
 302959  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Temecula United - G2004W 1 vs.Albion SC G04 Premier3
 302960  Encinitas Community Park  12:50 PM  3 A2 vs A4Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga 1 vs.LAGSD G04 Gold-Tarrant3
 302956  Grossmont HS  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A5OVC - G2004(Martinez) 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Blue1
 302957  Allen Field  02:00 PM  3 A11 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G2004 Belak-Berger 1 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302961  Grossmont College  09:55 AM  1 A10 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC G04 - RED 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302964  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2San Diego SC G2004 Orange 2 vs.Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga1
 302965  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Albion SC G04 Premier 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G04 - RED0
 302963  Paloma del Sol PK  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A11Temecula United - G2004W 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2004 Belak-Berger1
 302967  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Blue 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier0
 302966  Walnut Grove  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green 0 vs.OVC - G2004(Martinez)1
 302962  Poinsettia Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1LAGSD G04 Gold-Tarrant 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Borowinski0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303007  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Blue 2 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange1
 303006  Los Coches Creek MS  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 0 vs.Temecula United - G2004W1
 303004  Ashley Falls Park  10:40 AM  2 A1 vs A11DMCV Sharks G2004 - Borowinski 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2004 Belak-Berger1
 303008  Meridian ES  11:10 AM  1 A12 vs A10OVC - G2004(Martinez) 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G04 - RED2
 303005  Poinsettia Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7LAGSD G04 Gold-Tarrant 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green6
 303009  Encinitas Community Park  04:50 PM  3 A2 vs A9Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga 0 vs.Albion SC G04 Premier5

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302969  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2004 - Borowinski 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Blue5
 302968  West Hills H S  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green2
 302971  Grossmont College  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11LIVERPOOL SC G04 - RED 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2004 Belak-Berger4
 302972  Mt Carmel High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC G2004 Orange 2 vs.LAGSD G04 Gold-Tarrant2
 302973  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A12Albion SC G04 Premier 2 vs.OVC - G2004(Martinez)0
 302970  Encinitas Community Park  04:10 PM  3 A2 vs A8Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga 0 vs.Temecula United - G2004W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302977  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - G2004 Belak-Berger 6 vs.OVC - G2004(Martinez)1
 302975  Paloma del Sol PK  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Temecula United - G2004W 2 vs.LAGSD G04 Gold-Tarrant2
 302978  Canyonside  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC G2004 Orange 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Borowinski2
 302974  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3Albion SC G04 Premier 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier0
 302976  Grossmont College  01:20 PM  1 A10 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC G04 - RED 9 vs.Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga1
 302979  Connors Park  05:35 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302981  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Blue 0 vs.Albion SC G04 Premier3
 302982  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10LAGSD G04 Gold-Tarrant 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G04 - RED0
 302985  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G2004 Belak-Berger 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier1
 302983  Meridian ES  11:40 AM  1 A12 vs A2OVC - G2004(Martinez) 3 vs.Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga0
 302984  Paloma del Sol PK  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A6Temecula United - G2004W 1 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange0
 302980  Walnut Grove  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green 5 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Borowinski1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302988  West Hills H S  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 5 vs.Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga0
 302989  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Blue 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2004 Belak-Berger0
 302986  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7Albion SC G04 Premier 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green3
 302991  Ocean Air Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2004 - Borowinski 1 vs.Temecula United - G2004W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302990  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A4OVC - G2004(Martinez) 4 vs.LAGSD G04 Gold-Tarrant1
 302987  Grossmont College  11:40 AM  1 A10 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC G04 - RED 4 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302997  West Hills H S  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier 3 vs.LAGSD G04 Gold-Tarrant0
 302992  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A6OVC - G2004(Martinez) 2 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Orange1
 302995  Robb Field  11:00 AM  4 A9 vs A1Albion SC G04 Premier 5 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Borowinski1
 302996  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  3 A2 vs A5Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Blue6
 302994  Allen Field  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G2004 Belak-Berger 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302993  Grossmont College  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC G04 - RED 1 vs.Temecula United - G2004W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302999  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2004 - Borowinski 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G04 - RED0
 303002  Poinsettia Park  01:10 PM  2 A4 vs A5LAGSD G04 Gold-Tarrant 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Blue4
 303003  Allen Field  01:45 PM  3 A11 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G2004 Belak-Berger 0 vs.Albion SC G04 Premier2
 303001  Paloma del Sol PK  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A12Temecula United - G2004W 1 vs.OVC - G2004(Martinez)2
 303000  Canyonside  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC G2004 Orange
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier1F
 302998  Connors Park  05:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 Green 1 vs.Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga0