Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-C Central
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : FC Heat G2006 BLUE3333333333330363.0036.00 42  2  0 1
 A8 : Matrix G06 TS3313033333300282.3328.00 18  14  0 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall0333333003330272.2527.00 21  17  1 0
 A4 : Matrix G06 MM3010301330030171.4217.00 6  19  1 0
 A6 : PYSL Blast SC - Wester G20063300000303000121.0012.00 -13  39  1 0
 A5 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Lingle0031030030100110.9211.00 -9  23  0 0
 A3 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 White Collins000130100013090.759.00 -22  40  2 0
 A7 : Scripps United - G2006 White000000000000000.000.00 -43  93  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284094  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLUE6
 284095  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 White Collins 0 vs.Matrix G06 TS5
 284096  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix G06 MM 10 vs.Scripps United - G2006 White0
 284097  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Lingle 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Wester G20063

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284101  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A2 vs A4FC Heat G2006 BLUE 5 vs.Matrix G06 MM0
 284099  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Wester G2006 5 vs.Scripps United - G2006 White1
 284100  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 White Collins0
 284098  Junipero Serra HS  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A5Matrix G06 TS 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Lingle0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284140  Wangenheim MS  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Matrix G06 MM 2 vs.Matrix G06 TS2
 284138  Allen Field  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 White Collins 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLUE6
 284141  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Wester G2006 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall4
 284139  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A5 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Lingle 8 vs.Scripps United - G2006 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284105  Hourglass Park  10:15 AM  6 A4 vs A1Matrix G06 MM 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall4
 284102  Jerabek Park  10:50 AM  3 A7 vs A8Scripps United - G2006 White 0 vs.Matrix G06 TS10
 284104  Mission Bay HS  01:15 PM  2 A6 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Wester G2006 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLUE5
 284103  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:40 PM  3 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Lingle 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 White Collins1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284106  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Lingle 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall3
 284109  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Wester G2006 0 vs.Matrix G06 MM4
 284107  Jerabek Park  01:50 PM  3 A7 vs A3Scripps United - G2006 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 White Collins3
 284108  Junipero Serra HS  01:50 PM  2 A8 vs A2Matrix G06 TS 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284113  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall 8 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Wester G20061
 284110  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A2 vs A3FC Heat G2006 BLUE 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 White Collins0
 284112  Junipero Serra HS  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A4Matrix G06 TS 2 vs.Matrix G06 MM1
 284111  Jerabek Park  11:20 AM  3 A7 vs A5Scripps United - G2006 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Lingle4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284116  Junipero Serra HS  09:55 AM  2 A8 vs A6Matrix G06 TS 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Wester G20062
 284114  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  3 A5 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Lingle 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLUE3
 284117  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 White Collins 0 vs.Matrix G06 MM0
 284115  Jerabek Park  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1Scripps United - G2006 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall12

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284120  Torrey Pines ES  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 White Collins 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Wester G20062
 284118  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall 1 vs.Matrix G06 TS2
 284121  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A2 vs A7FC Heat G2006 BLUE 10 vs.Scripps United - G2006 White0
 284119  Hourglass Park  11:40 AM  6 A4 vs A5Matrix G06 MM 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Lingle0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284122  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A2 vs A1FC Heat G2006 BLUE 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall0
 284124  Jerabek Park  09:50 AM  3 A7 vs A4Scripps United - G2006 White 0 vs.Matrix G06 MM9
 284123  Junipero Serra HS  12:50 PM  2 A8 vs A3Matrix G06 TS 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 White Collins0
 284125  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Wester G2006 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Lingle1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284127  Jerabek Park  09:40 AM  3 A7 vs A6Scripps United - G2006 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Wester G20069
 284128  Torrey Pines ES  10:15 AM  1 A3 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 White Collins 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall7
 284129  Hourglass Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A2Matrix G06 MM 2 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLUE4
 284126  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A5 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Lingle 2 vs.Matrix G06 TS4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284132  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A2 vs A6FC Heat G2006 BLUE 8 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Wester G20060
 284131  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 White Collins 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Lingle1
 284130  Junipero Serra HS  09:55 AM  2 A8 vs A7Matrix G06 TS 12 vs.Scripps United - G2006 White0
 284133  Torrey Hills Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall 2 vs.Matrix G06 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284134  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Lingle1
 284135  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 White Collins 1 vs.Scripps United - G2006 White0
 284137  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A6Matrix G06 MM 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Wester G20060
 284136  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A2 vs A8FC Heat G2006 BLUE 3 vs.Matrix G06 TS0