Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2005 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Albion SC South - G05 Academy33333333330303.0030.00 23  3  3 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks G2005 - Favor30133033330222.2022.00 15  6  0 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Blue30310333330222.2022.00 10  10  1 1
 A3 : LAGSD G05 Gold-Walker31313133300212.1021.00 18  8  0 0
 A11 : Sporting SD - G2005 - Anthony/Neil Saffer30031300330161.6016.00 5  10  0 0
 A4 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Blue Painter33101033000141.4014.00 3  14  1 0
 A2 : Scripps United - G2005 Red03030310030131.3013.00 -7  25  0 0
 A9 : Cardiff Mustangs - G05 Red Clare00133130000111.1011.00 1  11  2 0
 A7 : Arsenal FC SD G05 Elite II- E. Ocampo3010000000040.404.00 -15  25  0 0
 A10 : San Diego SC G2005 Orange0100010010030.303.00 -23  36  0 0
 A8 : DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond0000000001010.101.00 -30  38  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293520  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Albion SC South - G05 Academy 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G05 Red Clare0
 293521  Maranatha  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A8Arsenal FC SD G05 Elite II- E. Ocampo 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond0
 293519  Ocean Air Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2005 - Favor 3 vs.Scripps United - G2005 Red0
 293522  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Blue 7 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293563  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1Sporting SD - G2005 - Anthony/Neil Saffer 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Favor0
 293567  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Blue Painter 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD G05 Elite II- E. Ocampo1
 293566  Sage Canyon Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond 0 vs.LAGSD G05 Gold-Walker6
 293565  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC South - G05 Academy1F
 293564  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A9Scripps United - G2005 Red 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G05 Red Clare0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293525  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4Scripps United - G2005 Red 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Blue Painter2
 293524  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A11 vs A6Sporting SD - G2005 - Anthony/Neil Saffer 0 vs.Albion SC South - G05 Academy2
 293526  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A10 vs A7San Diego SC G2005 Orange 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD G05 Elite II- E. Ocampo1
 293527  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1LAGSD G05 Gold-Walker 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Favor1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293570  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Albion SC South - G05 Academy 6 vs.Arsenal FC SD G05 Elite II- E. Ocampo0
 293571  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10LAGSD G05 Gold-Walker 5 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange1
 293569  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Blue Painter 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G05 Red Clare1
 293572  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Blue 8 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond0
 293568  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Scripps United - G2005 Red 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2005 - Anthony/Neil Saffer0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293532  Ocean Air Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2005 - Favor 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Blue Painter0
 293529  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Blue 1 vs.LAGSD G05 Gold-Walker1
 293530  Bonita Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Albion SC South - G05 Academy 9 vs.Scripps United - G2005 Red0
 293528  Ocean Air Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2005 - Anthony/Neil Saffer2
 293531  Cardiff Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - G05 Red Clare 3 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293584  Helix HS  10:40 AM  2 A11 vs A4Sporting SD - G2005 - Anthony/Neil Saffer 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Blue Painter1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293535  Canyonside  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A11San Diego SC G2005 Orange 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2005 - Anthony/Neil Saffer8
 293537  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Blue Painter 1 vs.Albion SC South - G05 Academy2
 293534  Maranatha  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A3Arsenal FC SD G05 Elite II- E. Ocampo 0 vs.LAGSD G05 Gold-Walker5
 293536  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Blue 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Favor4
 293533  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A8Scripps United - G2005 Red 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293523  Canyon Crest  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G05 Red Clare2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293539  Bonita Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Albion SC South - G05 Academy 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Favor1
 293540  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Blue Painter4
 293538  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:30 AM  5 A7 vs A5Arsenal FC SD G05 Elite II- E. Ocampo 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Blue1
 293541  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego SC G2005 Orange 1 vs.Scripps United - G2005 Red1
 293542  Encinitas Community Park  04:20 PM  2 A9 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - G05 Red Clare 1 vs.LAGSD G05 Gold-Walker1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293544  Monterey Ridge ES  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Arsenal FC SD G05 Elite II- E. Ocampo 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Favor4
 293543  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Blue Painter 3 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange1
 293546  Sage Canyon Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond 0 vs.Albion SC South - G05 Academy6
 293547  Poinsettia Park  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A11LAGSD G05 Gold-Walker 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2005 - Anthony/Neil Saffer0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293550  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A10 vs A6San Diego SC G2005 Orange 0 vs.Albion SC South - G05 Academy6
 293548  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A11 vs A5Sporting SD - G2005 - Anthony/Neil Saffer 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Blue3
 293552  Sage Canyon Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2005 - Favor 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond0
 293551  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A2LAGSD G05 Gold-Walker 8 vs.Scripps United - G2005 Red1
 293549  Cardiff Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - G05 Red Clare 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD G05 Elite II- E. Ocampo0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293553  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7Sporting SD - G2005 - Anthony/Neil Saffer 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD G05 Elite II- E. Ocampo1
 293554  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Scripps United - G2005 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Blue2
 293555  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2005 - Favor 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G05 Red Clare1
 293556  Alliant Univ  11:00 AM  6 A10 vs A8San Diego SC G2005 Orange 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond0
 293557  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4LAGSD G05 Gold-Walker 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Blue Painter1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293560  ADA Harris ES  10:10 AM  1 A9 vs A11Cardiff Mustangs - G05 Red Clare 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2005 - Anthony/Neil Saffer3
 293562  Allen Field  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Blue Painter 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Blue3
 293559  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:40 AM  5 A7 vs A2Arsenal FC SD G05 Elite II- E. Ocampo 0 vs.Scripps United - G2005 Red1
 293558  Sage Canyon Park  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2005 - Favor 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange0
 293561  Bonita Vista HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Albion SC South - G05 Academy 2 vs.LAGSD G05 Gold-Walker1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293545  Cardiff Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - G05 Red Clare 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Blue2